A

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Akademia Pniewy PolandPoland0Eliminated
AllstarsAustriaAustria0Eliminated
AnkaraTurkeyTurkey0Eliminated
AntwerpenBelgiumBelgium0Eliminated
Anzhi TallinnEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary roundEliminated
ArazAzerbaijanAzerbaijanSemi-finalsPlaying
Athina '90GreeceGreeceMain roundEliminated

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRoundStatus
BalzanMaltaMalta0Eliminated
BarcelonaSpainSpainSemi-finalsPlaying
BekentasLithuaniaLithuania0Eliminated
BenficaPortugalPortugal0Eliminated
Bijelo PoljeMontenegroMontenegroPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRoundStatus
CardiffWalesWales0Eliminated
ChrudimCzech RepublicCzech RepublicElite roundEliminated

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Eden CollegeRepublic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland0Eliminated
Edro VlorëAlbaniaAlbania0Eliminated
EindhovenNetherlandsNetherlandsElite roundEliminated
EkonomacSerbiaSerbiaElite roundEliminated
EncampAndorraAndorraPreliminary roundEliminated
EnergyUkraineUkraine0Eliminated

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRoundStatus
FC DynamoRussiaRussiaSemi-finalsPlaying

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRoundStatus
GyőrHungaryHungaryElite roundEliminated

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRoundStatus
HamburgGermanyGermanyMain roundEliminated
HelvéciaEnglandEngland0Eliminated

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Iberia StarGeorgiaGeorgiaMain roundPlaying
Ibra GöteborgSwedenSweden0Eliminated
IlvesFinlandFinlandPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRoundStatus
KairatKazakhstanKazakhstanSemi-finalsPlaying
KøbenhavnDenmarkDenmark0Eliminated

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRoundStatus
LeotarBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina0Eliminated
LexmaxMoldovaMoldovaPreliminary roundEliminated
LidselmashBelarusBelarus0Eliminated
LitijaSloveniaSloveniaElite roundEliminated
LuparenseItalyItaly0Eliminated

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Maccabi NahalatIsraelIsrael0Eliminated
MinervaSwitzerlandSwitzerlandPreliminary roundEliminated
MNK SplitCroatiaCroatia0Eliminated
MurciaSpainSpain0Eliminated

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRoundStatus
NikarsLatviaLatviaMain roundEliminated

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRoundStatus
OmoniaCyprusCyprusMain roundEliminated

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ParisFranceFranceMain roundEliminated

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRoundStatus
SantosScotlandScotland0Eliminated
ShahumyanArmeniaArmeniaPreliminary roundEliminated
Slov-MaticSlovakiaSlovakiaElite roundEliminated

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Târgu MureşRomaniaRomaniaElite roundEliminated

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRoundStatus
VarnaBulgariaBulgariaMain roundEliminated
VegakamerateneNorwayNorwayMain roundEliminated

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ZelezarecFYROMFYROMPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Final tournament

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA Futsal Cup logo and trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.