AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRoundStatus
Edro Vlorë0Eliminated

Top

 

AndorraAndorra

ClubRoundStatus
EncampPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRoundStatus
Shahumyan0Eliminated

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRoundStatus
Allstars0Eliminated

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRoundStatus
ArazElite roundPlaying

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRoundStatus
Lidselmash0Eliminated

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRoundStatus
Antwerpen0Eliminated

Top

 

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

ClubRoundStatus
Leotar0Eliminated

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRoundStatus
VarnaElite roundPlaying

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRoundStatus
MNK Split0Playing

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRoundStatus
Omonia0Eliminated

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRoundStatus
ChrudimElite roundPlaying

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRoundStatus
KøbenhavnPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRoundStatus
Helvécia0Eliminated

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRoundStatus
Anzhi TallinnPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRoundStatus
IlvesPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRoundStatus
Sporting ParisElite roundPlaying

Top

 

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

ClubRoundStatus
ZelezarecMain roundPlaying

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRoundStatus
Iberia StarMain roundPlaying

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRoundStatus
Hamburg0Eliminated

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRoundStatus
Athina '90Main roundPlaying

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRoundStatus
Győr0Playing

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRoundStatus
Maccabi Nahalat0Eliminated

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRoundStatus
LuparenseMain roundPlaying

Top

 

KazakhstanKazakhstan

ClubRoundStatus
KairatElite roundPlaying

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRoundStatus
NikarsElite roundPlaying

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRoundStatus
Bekentas0Eliminated

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRoundStatus
BalzanPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRoundStatus
Lexmax0Eliminated

Top

 

MontenegroMontenegro

ClubRoundStatus
Bijelo Polje0Eliminated

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRoundStatus
Eindhoven0Eliminated

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRoundStatus
VegakamerateneMain roundPlaying

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRoundStatus
Akademia Pniewy 0Eliminated

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRoundStatus
Benfica0Playing

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRoundStatus
Eden College0Eliminated

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRoundStatus
Târgu Mureş0Eliminated

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRoundStatus
FC Dynamo0Playing

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRoundStatus
Santos0Eliminated

Top

 

SerbiaSerbia

ClubRoundStatus
EkonomacElite roundPlaying

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRoundStatus
Slov-MaticElite roundPlaying

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRoundStatus
Litija0Playing

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRoundStatus
BarcelonaElite roundPlaying
Murcia0Playing

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRoundStatus
Ibra Göteborg0Eliminated

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRoundStatus
Minerva0Eliminated

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRoundStatus
Ankara0Eliminated

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRoundStatus
Energy0Playing

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRoundStatus
Cardiff0Eliminated

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

  • Matchday 1
    26 August 2014
  • Matchday 2
    27 August 2014
  • Matchday 3
    28 August 2014
  • Matchday 4
    29 August 2014
  • Matchday 5
    30 August 2014
  • Matchday 6
    31 August 2014
  • Matchday 7
    30 Sep-1 Oct 2014
  • Matchday 8
    2 October 2014
  • Matchday 9
    3 October 2014
  • Matchday 10
    4 October 2014
  • Matchday 11
    5 October 2014
  • Matchday 12
    18 November 2014
  • Matchday 13
    19 November 2014
  • Matchday 14
    20 November 2014
  • Matchday 15
    21 November 2014
  • Matchday 16
    22 November 2014
  • Matchday 17
    23 November 2014
 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA Futsal Cup logo and trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.