A

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Akademia Pniewy PolandPoland0Playing
Anzhi TallinnEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary roundPlaying
ArazAzerbaijanAzerbaijanElite roundPlaying
Athina '90GreeceGreeceMain roundPlaying

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Bajo PivljaninMontenegroMontenegro0Eliminated
BalzanMaltaMalta0Eliminated
BarcelonaSpainSpainElite roundPlaying
Ben GurionIsraelIsraelPreliminary roundPlaying
BGADenmarkDenmark0Eliminated

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRoundStatus
CharleroiBelgiumBelgiumMain roundPlaying
ChrudimCzech RepublicCzech RepublicMain roundPlaying
Croatia BerlinGermanyGermany0Eliminated

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Eden CollegeRepublic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland0Eliminated
EindhovenNetherlandsNetherlands0Playing
EkonomacSerbiaSerbiaMain roundPlaying
EncampAndorraAndorraPreliminary roundPlaying
ErebuniArmeniaArmenia0Eliminated

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Falcao StockholmSwedenSweden0Eliminated
FC DynamoRussiaRussia0Playing
FjölnirIcelandIceland0Eliminated
FlamurtariAlbaniaAlbaniaPreliminary roundPlaying

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRoundStatus
GenevaSwitzerlandSwitzerland0Playing
GyőrHungaryHungary0Playing

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRoundStatus
HelvéciaEnglandEngland0Eliminated

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Iberia StarGeorgiaGeorgiaMain roundPlaying
IlvesFinlandFinlandPreliminary roundPlaying
Istanbul ÜniversitesiTurkeyTurkeyPreliminary roundPlaying

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRoundStatus
KairatKazakhstanKazakhstanElite roundPlaying

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRoundStatus
LeotarBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina0Playing
LitijaSloveniaSlovenia0Playing

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Mapid MinskBelarusBelarus0Playing
MarcaItalyItaly0Playing
MNK SplitCroatiaCroatia0Playing
MontesilvanoItalyItaly0Playing

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Nautara KaunasLithuaniaLithuania0Eliminated
NikarsLatviaLatviaMain roundPlaying

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRoundStatus
OmoniaCyprusCyprus0Playing

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Perth SaltiresScotlandScotlandPreliminary roundPlaying

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Slov-MaticSlovakiaSlovakiaMain roundPlaying
SportingPortugalPortugalElite roundPlaying
Sporting ParisFranceFranceMain roundEliminated
Stella RossaAustriaAustria0Eliminated

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Târgu MureşRomaniaRomania0Playing
TNSWalesWales0Eliminated
TornadoMoldovaMoldova0Eliminated

Top

 

U

ClubCountryRoundStatus
UraganUkraineUkraine0Playing

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRoundStatus
VarnaBulgariaBulgaria0Eliminated
VegakamerateneNorwayNorwayMain roundPlaying

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ZelezarecFYROMFYROMPreliminary roundPlaying

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

  • Matchday 1
    26 August 2014
  • Matchday 2
    27 August 2014
  • Matchday 3
    28 August 2014
  • Matchday 4
    29 August 2014
  • Matchday 5
    30 August 2014
  • Matchday 6
    31 August 2014
  • Matchday 7
    1 October 2014
  • Matchday 8
    2 October 2014
  • Matchday 9
    3 October 2014
  • Matchday 10
    4 October 2014
  • Matchday 11
    5 October 2014
  • Matchday 12
    18 November 2014
  • Matchday 13
    19 November 2014
  • Matchday 14
    20 November 2014
  • Matchday 15
    21 November 2014
  • Matchday 16
    22 November 2014
  • Matchday 17
    23 November 2014
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA Futsal Cup logo and trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.