A

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Akademia Pniewy PolandPoland0Eliminated
AllstarsAustriaAustria0Eliminated
AnkaraTurkeyTurkey0Eliminated
AntwerpenBelgiumBelgium0Eliminated
Anzhi TallinnEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary roundEliminated
ArazAzerbaijanAzerbaijanElite roundEliminated
Athina '90GreeceGreeceMain roundEliminated

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRoundStatus
BalzanMaltaMaltaPreliminary roundEliminated
BarcelonaSpainSpainFinalPlaying
BekentasLithuaniaLithuania0Eliminated
BenficaPortugalPortugal0Eliminated
Bijelo PoljeMontenegroMontenegro0Eliminated

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRoundStatus
CardiffWalesWales0Eliminated
ChrudimCzech RepublicCzech RepublicElite roundEliminated

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRoundStatus
DynamoRussiaRussia0Eliminated

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Eden CollegeRepublic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland0Eliminated
Edro VlorëAlbaniaAlbania0Eliminated
EindhovenNetherlandsNetherlands0Eliminated
EkonomacSerbiaSerbiaElite roundEliminated
EncampAndorraAndorraPreliminary roundEliminated
EnergyUkraineUkraine0Eliminated

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRoundStatus
GyőrHungaryHungary0Eliminated

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRoundStatus
HamburgGermanyGermany0Eliminated
HelvéciaEnglandEngland0Eliminated

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Iberia StarGeorgiaGeorgiaMain roundEliminated
Ibra GöteborgSwedenSweden0Eliminated
IlvesFinlandFinlandPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRoundStatus
KairatKazakhstanKazakhstanFinalPlaying
KøbenhavnDenmarkDenmarkPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRoundStatus
LeotarBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina0Eliminated
LexmaxMoldovaMoldova0Eliminated
LidselmashBelarusBelarus0Eliminated
LitijaSloveniaSlovenia0Eliminated
LuparenseItalyItalyMain roundEliminated

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Maccabi NahalatIsraelIsrael0Eliminated
MinervaSwitzerlandSwitzerland0Eliminated
MurciaSpainSpain0Eliminated

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRoundStatus
NikarsLatviaLatviaElite roundEliminated

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRoundStatus
OmoniaCyprusCyprus0Eliminated

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRoundStatus
SantosScotlandScotland0Eliminated
ShahumyanArmeniaArmenia0Eliminated
Slov-MaticSlovakiaSlovakiaElite roundEliminated
SplitCroatiaCroatia0Eliminated
Sporting ParisFranceFranceElite roundEliminated

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Târgu MureşRomaniaRomania0Eliminated

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRoundStatus
VarnaBulgariaBulgariaElite roundEliminated
VegakamerateneNorwayNorwayMain roundEliminated

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ZelezarecFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaMain roundEliminated

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

  • Matchday 1
    26 August 2014
  • Matchday 2
    27 August 2014
  • Matchday 3
    28 August 2014
  • Matchday 4
    29 August 2014
  • Matchday 5
    30 August 2014
  • Matchday 6
    31 August 2014
  • Matchday 7
    30 September 2014
  • Matchday 8
    1 October 2014
  • Matchday 9
    2 October 2014
  • Matchday 10
    3 October 2014
  • Matchday 11
    4 October 2014
  • Matchday 12
    5 October 2014

Elite round

  • Matchday 13
    18 November 2014
  • Matchday 14
    19 November 2014
  • Matchday 15
    20 November 2014
  • Matchday 16
    21 November 2014
  • Matchday 17
    22 November 2014
  • Matchday 18
    23 November 2014

Final tournament

  • Semi-finals
    24 April 2015
  • Third place
    26 April 2015
  • Final
    26 April 2015

Lisbon 2015

 
  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA Futsal Cup logo and trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.