A

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Ali DemiAlbaniaAlbaniaPreliminary roundEliminated
Anzhi TallinnEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary roundEliminated
ArazAzerbaijanAzerbaijanSemi-finalsPlaying
Asa Ben GurionIsraelIsraelPreliminary roundEliminated
Athina '90GreeceGreeceMain roundEliminated

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Baku UnitedEnglandEnglandMain roundEliminated
BarcelonaSpainSpainSemi-finalsPlaying
Bijelo PoljeMontenegroMontenegroPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ChâtelineauBelgiumBelgiumMain roundEliminated
ChrudimCzech RepublicCzech RepublicElite roundEliminated

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Eden CollegeRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandPreliminary roundEliminated
EindhovenNetherlandsNetherlandsElite roundEliminated
EkonomacSerbiaSerbiaElite roundEliminated
EncampAndorraAndorraPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRoundStatus
FC DynamoRussiaRussiaSemi-finalsPlaying
Fırat ÜniversitesiTurkeyTurkeyPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRoundStatus
GentofteDenmarkDenmarkPreliminary roundEliminated
GöteborgSwedenSwedenPreliminary roundEliminated
GyőrHungaryHungaryElite roundEliminated

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRoundStatus
HamburgGermanyGermanyMain roundEliminated
HiberniansMaltaMaltaPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Iberia StarGeorgiaGeorgiaMain roundEliminated
IlvesFinlandFinlandPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRoundStatus
KairatKazakhstanKazakhstanSemi-finalsPlaying

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRoundStatus
LexmaxMoldovaMoldovaPreliminary roundEliminated
LitijaSloveniaSloveniaElite roundEliminated
LokomotivUkraineUkraineElite roundEliminated

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRoundStatus
MarcaItalyItalyMain roundEliminated
MinervaSwitzerlandSwitzerlandPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRoundStatus
NacionalCroatiaCroatiaMain roundEliminated
Nautara KaunasLithuaniaLithuaniaPreliminary roundEliminated
NikarsLatviaLatviaMain roundEliminated

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRoundStatus
OmoniaCyprusCyprusMain roundEliminated

Top

 

Ó

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ÓlafsvíkIcelandIcelandPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ParisFranceFranceMain roundEliminated
Perth Youth SaltiresScotlandScotlandPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRoundStatus
SarajevoBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaElite roundEliminated
ShahumyanArmeniaArmeniaPreliminary roundEliminated
Slov-MaticSlovakiaSlovakiaElite roundEliminated
SportingPortugalPortugalElite roundEliminated
Stella RossaAustriaAustriaPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Târgu MureşRomaniaRomaniaElite roundEliminated
TulparKazakhstanKazakhstanElite roundEliminated

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRoundStatus
VarnaBulgariaBulgariaMain roundEliminated
VegakamerateneNorwayNorwayMain roundEliminated
VitebskBelarusBelarusElite roundEliminated

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRoundStatus
WisłaPolandPolandPreliminary roundEliminated
WrexhamWalesWalesPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ZelezarecFYROMFYROMPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Final tournament

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA Futsal Cup logo and trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.