MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Minsk

Bruno Santiago 02:31,19:56Scherbich 17:30Mykola Grytsyna 31:34Korolyshyn 36:09,37:25

Pescara

Rosa 18:37,34:45Borruto 28:15Morgado 39:01
19.30 CET
6-4

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Polyakov (Minsk) makes a save.
39:58 Polyakov (Minsk) makes a save.
Morgado (Pescara) has an effort on goal.
39:57 Morgado (Pescara) has an effort on goal.
Polyakov (Minsk) makes a save.
39:49 Polyakov (Minsk) makes a save.
Borruto (Pescara) has an effort on goal.
39:48 Borruto (Pescara) has an effort on goal.
Borruto (Pescara) is penalised for a foul on Bruno Santiago (Minsk).
39:32 Borruto (Pescara) is penalised for a foul on Bruno Santiago (Minsk).
Assist by Salas (Pescara)
39:02 Assist by Salas (Pescara)
Morgado (Pescara) scores!
39:01 Morgado (Pescara) scores!
Borruto (Pescara) misses the target.
38:37 Borruto (Pescara) misses the target.
Polyakov (Minsk) makes a save.
37:50 Polyakov (Minsk) makes a save.
Cuzzolino (Pescara) has an effort on goal.
37:49 Cuzzolino (Pescara) has an effort on goal.
Korolyshyn (Minsk) scores!
37:25 Korolyshyn (Minsk) scores!
Chibisov (Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Salas (Pescara).
36:57 Chibisov (Minsk) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Salas (Pescara).
Chibisov (Minsk) is booked.
36:57 Chibisov (Minsk) is booked.
Cuzzolino (Pescara) misses the target.
36:52 Cuzzolino (Pescara) misses the target.
Assist by Lazyuk (Minsk)
36:10 Assist by Lazyuk (Minsk)

Live scores

St Andrews

15.30 CET
4-6

Araz

Regensburg

15.30 CET
0-6

Halle-Gooik

Dynamo

17.00 CET
2-7

Kairat

Dina Moskva

17.30 CET
0-4

Inter

Sievi

18.00 CET
3-4

Minerva

Deva

18.00 CET
2-3

Mostar

Chrudim

18.00 CET
0-2

Barcelona

Garges Djibson

18.00 CET
4-6

Liburn

Nikars

18.00 CET
1-7

Sporting CP

Minsk

19.30 CET
6-4

Pescara

Brezje Maribor

20.00 CET
2-3

Braga/AAUM

Nacional

20.30 CET
4-1

Leo

Luparense

20.30 CET
5-0

Győr

Ekonomac

20.30 CET
4-2

Kherson

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Minsk

Pescara

1
Polyakov (GK)
2
Olshevski
5
Chernik (C)
8
Bruno Santiago
Goal(2)Yellow Card
20
Korolyshyn
Goal(2)
13
Pietrangelo (GK)
4
Romano
8
Rescia
17
Cuzzolino (C)
Missed Penalty(2)
20
Azzoni

Bench

13
Churylin (GK)
3
Chibisov
Yellow Card
7
Lazyuk
9
Pessoa Dos Santos
10
Zhdanovich
11
Mykhailo Grytsyna
14
Gorbenko
17
Mykola Grytsyna
GoalYellow Card
19
Scherbich
Goal
1
Capuozzo (GK)
2
Ercolessi
5
Fernandão
6
Caputo
Yellow Card
7
Salas
9
Borruto
Goal
11
Morgado
Goal
12
Saad
14
Rosa
Goal(2)

Coach

Andrei Tolmach (BLR)

Fulvio Colini (ITA)

Possession
Corners
Dangerous attacks
Good chances
Saves
Fouls committed
Goals
Goals conceded
Saves
Total attempts
on target
off target
blocked
against woodwork
Saves
Passes attempted
Completed
Accuracy %
Distance covered (metres)
Offsides
Fouls committed
Fouls suffered
Possession
Corners
Dangerous attacks
Good chances
Saves
Fouls committed
Matches played
Goals
Goals conceded
Saves
Total attempts
on target
off target
blocked
against woodwork
Saves
Passes attempted
Completed
Accuracy %
Distance covered (metres)
Offsides
Fouls committed
Fouls suffered

Last updated: 13 October 2017, 18:11 CET

Standings

Last updated 13 October 2017, 18:10 CET

P W D L F A +/- Pts

Kairat

2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6

Minsk

2 2 0 0 11 7 4 6

Pescara

2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0

Dynamo

2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Inter

2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6

Dina Moskva

2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3

Braga/AAUM

2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3

Brezje Maribor

2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Sporting CP

2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6

Ekonomac

2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6

Kherson

2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0

Nikars

2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Barcelona

2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6

Luparense

2 1 1 0 7 2 5 4

Chrudim

2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1

Győr

2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Nacional

1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3

Liburn

1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3

Garges Djibson

2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1

Leo

2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

't Knooppunt

3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4

Bielsko-Biała

3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4

Slovan Bratislava

2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3

Georgians Tbilisi

2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Halle-Gooik

2 2 0 0 14 0 14 6

Minerva

2 1 0 1 4 11 -7 3

Sievi

2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1

Regensburg

2 0 1 1 2 8 -6 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Araz

2 2 0 0 11 6 5 6

Mostar

2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3

Deva

2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3

St Andrews

2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0

No weather information available yet
Sports Hall SCA

Sports Hall SCA

Minsk BLR

Futsal Cup

Main round (Group 1)

12 October 2017, 19:30 CET

Toni Lehtinen

First referee

Toni Lehtinen (FIN)

Javier Moreno Reina

Second referee

Javier Moreno Reina (ESP)

Third referee

Costas Nicolaou (CYP)