MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Chrudim

Barcelona

Ferrao 30:26Joselito 32:15
18.00 CET
0-2

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Adolfo (Barcelona) misses the target.
39:41 Adolfo (Barcelona) misses the target.
Max (Chrudim) has a shot blocked.
39:40 Max (Chrudim) has a shot blocked.
D. Drozd (Chrudim) delivers the corner.
39:12 D. Drozd (Chrudim) delivers the corner.
Felipe (Chrudim) has a shot blocked.
39:11 Felipe (Chrudim) has a shot blocked.
Adolfo (Barcelona) is penalised for a foul on Koudelka (Chrudim).
38:51 Adolfo (Barcelona) is penalised for a foul on Koudelka (Chrudim).
Adolfo (Barcelona) is booked.
38:51 Adolfo (Barcelona) is booked.
Tolrà (Barcelona) hits the woodwork.
38:35 Tolrà (Barcelona) hits the woodwork.
Paco Sedano (Barcelona) makes a save.
37:07 Paco Sedano (Barcelona) makes a save.
Slováček (Chrudim) has an attempt on goal.
37:06 Slováček (Chrudim) has an attempt on goal.
Dyego (Barcelona) misses the target.
36:41 Dyego (Barcelona) misses the target.
D. Drozd (Chrudim) takes the corner.
36:10 D. Drozd (Chrudim) takes the corner.
Slováček (Chrudim) misses the target.
35:51 Slováček (Chrudim) misses the target.
Rafael López (Barcelona) takes the corner.
35:14 Rafael López (Barcelona) takes the corner.
Dyego (Barcelona) misses the target.
35:13 Dyego (Barcelona) misses the target.
Slováček (Chrudim) is booked.
35:07 Slováček (Chrudim) is booked.

Live scores

St Andrews

15.30 CET
4-6

Araz

Regensburg

15.30 CET
0-6

Halle-Gooik

Dynamo

17.00 CET
2-7

Kairat

Dina Moskva

17.30 CET
0-4

Inter

Sievi

18.00 CET
3-4

Minerva

Deva

18.00 CET
2-3

Mostar

Chrudim

18.00 CET
0-2

Barcelona

Garges Djibson

18.00 CET
4-6

Liburn

Nikars

18.00 CET
1-7

Sporting CP

Minsk

19.30 CET
6-4

Pescara

Brezje Maribor

20.00 CET
2-3

Braga/AAUM

Nacional

20.30 CET
4-1

Leo

Luparense

20.30 CET
5-0

Győr

Ekonomac

20.30 CET
4-2

Kherson

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Chrudim

Barcelona

15
Lytvynenko (GK)
9
Koudelka
10
P. Drozd
11
D. Drozd
18
Slováček
Yellow Card
1
Paco Sedano (GK)(C)
2
Aicardo
5
Leo Santana
7
Dyego
11
Ferrao
GoalYellow Card

Bench

20
Žďánský (GK)
4
Hrubý
6
R. Mareš
7
M. Mareš
8
Max
13
Doša
16
O. Sorokin
17
Rešetár (C)
19
Felipe
Yellow Card
12
Juanjo (GK)
4
Tolrà
6
Joao Batista
8
Adolfo
Yellow Card
10
Mario Rivillos
13
Joselito
Goal
14
Roger
Red Card
17
Rafael López
19
Esquerdinha

Coach

Felipe Conde (BRA)

Andres Plaza Alvarez (ESP)

Possession
Corners
Dangerous attacks
Good chances
Saves
Fouls committed
Goals
Goals conceded
Saves
Total attempts
on target
off target
blocked
against woodwork
Saves
Passes attempted
Completed
Accuracy %
Distance covered (metres)
Offsides
Fouls committed
Fouls suffered
Possession
Corners
Dangerous attacks
Good chances
Saves
Fouls committed
Matches played
Goals
Goals conceded
Saves
Total attempts
on target
off target
blocked
against woodwork
Saves
Passes attempted
Completed
Accuracy %
Distance covered (metres)
Offsides
Fouls committed
Fouls suffered

Last updated: 13 October 2017, 14:32 CET

Standings

Last updated 13 October 2017, 14:32 CET

P W D L F A +/- Pts

Kairat

2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6

Minsk

2 2 0 0 11 7 4 6

Pescara

2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0

Dynamo

2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Inter

2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6

Dina Moskva

2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3

Braga/AAUM

2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3

Brezje Maribor

2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Sporting CP

2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6

Ekonomac

2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6

Kherson

2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0

Nikars

2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Barcelona

2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6

Luparense

2 1 1 0 7 2 5 4

Chrudim

2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1

Győr

2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Nacional

1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3

Liburn

1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3

Garges Djibson

1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0

Leo

1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Slovan Bratislava

2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3

't Knooppunt

2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3

Georgians Tbilisi

2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3

Bielsko-Biała

2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Halle-Gooik

2 2 0 0 14 0 14 6

Minerva

2 1 0 1 4 11 -7 3

Sievi

2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1

Regensburg

2 0 1 1 2 8 -6 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Araz

2 2 0 0 11 6 5 6

Mostar

2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3

Deva

2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3

St Andrews

2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0

No weather information available yet
Kioene Arena

Kioene Arena

Padova ITA

Futsal Cup

Main round (Group 4)

12 October 2017, 18:00 CET

Eduards Fatkulins

First referee

Eduards Fatkulins (LVA)

Admir Zahovič

Second referee

Admir Zahovič (SVN)

Third referee

Vitali Rakutski (BLR)