MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Sievi

Väinälä 12:11,38:12Buckson 15:08 o.g.

Minerva

Machado 04:31Buckson 18:43Marcoyannakis 22:59Santona 34:36
18.00 CET
3-4

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Nuno China (Minerva) makes a save.
39:41 Nuno China (Minerva) makes a save.
Pakola (Sievi) has an effort on goal.
39:40 Pakola (Sievi) has an effort on goal.
Väinälä (Sievi) scores!
38:12 Väinälä (Sievi) scores!
Väinälä (Sievi) is penalised for a foul on Nuno China (Minerva).
37:29 Väinälä (Sievi) is penalised for a foul on Nuno China (Minerva).
Pakola (Sievi) misses the target.
35:58 Pakola (Sievi) misses the target.
Pakola (Sievi) misses the target.
35:03 Pakola (Sievi) misses the target.
Santona (Minerva) scores!
34:36 Santona (Minerva) scores!
Väinälä (Sievi) takes the corner.
34:06 Väinälä (Sievi) takes the corner.
Machado (Minerva) misses the target.
32:53 Machado (Minerva) misses the target.
Jaakko Alasuutari (Sievi) is penalised for a foul on Mezger (Minerva).
32:46 Jaakko Alasuutari (Sievi) is penalised for a foul on Mezger (Minerva).
Junno (Sievi) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Buckson (Minerva).
31:54 Junno (Sievi) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Buckson (Minerva).
Santona (Minerva) takes the corner.
30:58 Santona (Minerva) takes the corner.
Machado (Minerva) misses the target.
30:58 Machado (Minerva) misses the target.
Kovacevic (Minerva) hits the woodwork.
30:57 Kovacevic (Minerva) hits the woodwork.
Buckson (Minerva) misses the target.
29:55 Buckson (Minerva) misses the target.

Live scores

St Andrews

15.30 CET
4-6

Araz

Regensburg

15.30 CET
0-6

Halle-Gooik

Dynamo

17.00 CET
2-7

Kairat

Dina Moskva

17.30 CET
0-4

Inter

Sievi

18.00 CET
3-4

Minerva

Deva

18.00 CET
2-3

Mostar

Chrudim

18.00 CET
0-2

Barcelona

Garges Djibson

18.00 CET
4-6

Liburn

Nikars

18.00 CET
1-7

Sporting CP

Minsk

19.30 CET
6-4

Pescara

Brezje Maribor

20.00 CET
2-3

Braga/AAUM

Nacional

20.30 CET
4-1

Leo

Luparense

20.30 CET
5-0

Győr

Ekonomac

20.30 CET
4-2

Kherson

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Sievi

Minerva

12
Toivola (GK)
5
Väinälä
Goal(2)
8
Junno
9
Jaakko Alasuutari
11
Juho Alasuutari (C)
12
Nuno China (GK)
11
Buckson
GoalOwn Goal
14
Marcoyannakis
Goal
15
Balvis
20
Mezger (C)

Bench

1
Isosalo (GK)
4
Heikkilä
Yellow Card
6
Häivälä
7
Pakola
Yellow Card
10
Erceg
Yellow Card
16
Partala
17
Tyni
20
Akhmetkhanov
1
Pasche (GK)
13
Nusko (GK)
7
Soares
9
Jakupovic
10
Santona
GoalYellow Card
16
Sangatsang
17
Machado
Goal
18
Kovacevic

Coach

Vladimir Jovanović (SRB)

Pedro Santos (POR)

Possession
Corners
Dangerous attacks
Good chances
Saves
Fouls committed
Goals
Goals conceded
Saves
Total attempts
on target
off target
blocked
against woodwork
Saves
Passes attempted
Completed
Accuracy %
Distance covered (metres)
Offsides
Fouls committed
Fouls suffered
Possession
Corners
Dangerous attacks
Good chances
Saves
Fouls committed
Matches played
Goals
Goals conceded
Saves
Total attempts
on target
off target
blocked
against woodwork
Saves
Passes attempted
Completed
Accuracy %
Distance covered (metres)
Offsides
Fouls committed
Fouls suffered

Last updated: 13 October 2017, 21:58 CET

Standings

Last updated 13 October 2017, 21:58 CET

P W D L F A +/- Pts

Kairat

2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6

Minsk

2 2 0 0 11 7 4 6

Pescara

2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0

Dynamo

2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Inter

2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6

Dina Moskva

2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3

Braga/AAUM

2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3

Brezje Maribor

2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Sporting CP

2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6

Ekonomac

2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6

Kherson

2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0

Nikars

2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Barcelona

2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6

Luparense

2 1 1 0 7 2 5 4

Chrudim

2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1

Győr

2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Nacional

2 2 0 0 12 5 7 6

Liburn

2 1 0 1 10 12 -2 3

Garges Djibson

2 0 1 1 8 10 -2 1

Leo

2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

't Knooppunt

3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6

Slovan Bratislava

3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6

Bielsko-Biała

3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3

Georgians Tbilisi

3 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Halle-Gooik

2 2 0 0 14 0 14 6

Minerva

2 1 0 1 4 11 -7 3

Sievi

2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1

Regensburg

2 0 1 1 2 8 -6 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Araz

2 2 0 0 11 6 5 6

Mostar

2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3

Deva

2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3

St Andrews

2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0

No weather information available yet
Raahe Sports Hall

Raahe Sports Hall

Raahe FIN

Futsal Cup

Main round (Group 7)

12 October 2017, 18:00 CET

Grigori Zelentsov

First referee

Grigori Zelentsov (RUS)

Borislav Kolev

Second referee

Borislav Kolev (BUL)

Third referee

Ozan Soykan (TUR)