MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Deva

M. Matei 23:20A. Csoma 38:05

Mostar

Hrkač 06:23,23:42Bošković 15:40
18.00 CET
2-3

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
M. Matei (Deva) misses the target.
39:55 M. Matei (Deva) misses the target.
A. Csoma (Deva) takes the corner.
39:44 A. Csoma (Deva) takes the corner.
M. Matei (Deva) takes the corner.
39:16 M. Matei (Deva) takes the corner.
Radin (Mostar) takes the corner.
39:00 Radin (Mostar) takes the corner.
A. Csoma (Deva) hits the woodwork.
38:50 A. Csoma (Deva) hits the woodwork.
Vesić (Mostar) misses the target.
38:46 Vesić (Mostar) misses the target.
Obadă (Deva) is penalised for a foul on Aladžić (Mostar).
38:29 Obadă (Deva) is penalised for a foul on Aladžić (Mostar).
Galić (Mostar) makes a save.
38:19 Galić (Mostar) makes a save.
Obadă (Deva) has an attempt on goal.
38:18 Obadă (Deva) has an attempt on goal.
Assist by F. Matei (Deva)
38:06 Assist by F. Matei (Deva)
A. Csoma (Deva) scores!
38:05 A. Csoma (Deva) scores!
Galić (Mostar) makes a save.
38:04 Galić (Mostar) makes a save.
F. Matei (Deva) has an attempt on goal.
38:03 F. Matei (Deva) has an attempt on goal.
Vesić (Mostar) delivers the corner.
37:25 Vesić (Mostar) delivers the corner.
Vesić (Mostar) has a shot blocked.
37:25 Vesić (Mostar) has a shot blocked.

Live scores

St Andrews

15.30 CET
4-6

Araz

Regensburg

15.30 CET
0-6

Halle-Gooik

Dynamo

17.00 CET
2-7

Kairat

Dina Moskva

17.30 CET
0-4

Inter

Sievi

18.00 CET
3-4

Minerva

Deva

18.00 CET
2-3

Mostar

Chrudim

18.00 CET
0-2

Barcelona

Garges Djibson

18.00 CET
4-6

Liburn

Nikars

18.00 CET
1-7

Sporting CP

Minsk

19.30 CET
6-4

Pescara

Brezje Maribor

20.00 CET
2-3

Braga/AAUM

Nacional

20.30 CET
4-1

Leo

Luparense

20.30 CET
5-0

Győr

Ekonomac

20.30 CET
4-2

Kherson

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Deva

Mostar

20
Toniţa (GK)
2
Panzaru
5
M. Matei (C)
Goal
10
Obadă
19
F. Matei
Missed Penalty
1
Galić (GK)
4
Radin
7
Dandan
Yellow Card
10
Aladžić (C)
14
Vesić

Bench

13
Savu (GK)
7
Stoica
8
Kovacs
11
Ignat
14
Paulo Ferreira
16
Tacot
17
A. Csoma
GoalYellow Card
12
Sesar (GK)
2
Babić
Yellow Card
3
Džemić
5
Pavlović
6
Hrkač
Goal(2)
9
Kahvedžić
11
Bošković
Goal
16
Kajtaz
17
Gosto

Coach

Marco Lopez (ESP)

Daniel Marinho De Souza (BRA)

Possession
Corners
Dangerous attacks
Good chances
Saves
Fouls committed
Goals
Goals conceded
Saves
Total attempts
on target
off target
blocked
against woodwork
Saves
Passes attempted
Completed
Accuracy %
Distance covered (metres)
Offsides
Fouls committed
Fouls suffered
Possession
Corners
Dangerous attacks
Good chances
Saves
Fouls committed
Matches played
Goals
Goals conceded
Saves
Total attempts
on target
off target
blocked
against woodwork
Saves
Passes attempted
Completed
Accuracy %
Distance covered (metres)
Offsides
Fouls committed
Fouls suffered

Last updated: 13 October 2017, 18:16 CET

Standings

Last updated 13 October 2017, 18:16 CET

P W D L F A +/- Pts

Kairat

2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6

Minsk

2 2 0 0 11 7 4 6

Pescara

2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0

Dynamo

2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Inter

2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6

Dina Moskva

2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3

Braga/AAUM

2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3

Brezje Maribor

2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Sporting CP

2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6

Ekonomac

2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6

Kherson

2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0

Nikars

2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Barcelona

2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6

Luparense

2 1 1 0 7 2 5 4

Chrudim

2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1

Győr

2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Liburn

1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3

Nacional

1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3

Garges Djibson

2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3

Leo

2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

't Knooppunt

3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4

Bielsko-Biała

3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4

Slovan Bratislava

2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3

Georgians Tbilisi

2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Halle-Gooik

2 2 0 0 14 0 14 6

Minerva

2 1 0 1 4 11 -7 3

Sievi

2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1

Regensburg

2 0 1 1 2 8 -6 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Araz

2 2 0 0 11 6 5 6

Mostar

2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3

Deva

2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3

St Andrews

2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0

No weather information available yet
Sports Hall

Sports Hall

Deva ROU

Futsal Cup

Main round (Group 8)

12 October 2017, 18:00 CET

Shota Kukhilava

First referee

Shota Kukhilava (GEO)

Tomasz Frak

Second referee

Tomasz Frak (POL)

Third referee

Ibrahim El Jilali (NED)