A

TeamCountryRoundStatus
AlbaniaAlbaniaAlbaniaMain roundPlaying
AndorraAndorraAndorraPreliminary roundEliminated
ArmeniaArmeniaArmeniaPreliminary roundEliminated
AzerbaijanAzerbaijanAzerbaijanMain roundPlaying

Top

 

B

TeamCountryRoundStatus
BelarusBelarusBelarusMain roundPlaying
BelgiumBelgiumBelgiumMain roundPlaying
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaMain roundPlaying
BulgariaBulgariaBulgariaPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

C

TeamCountryRoundStatus
CroatiaCroatiaCroatiaMain roundPlaying
CyprusCyprusCyprusPreliminary roundEliminated
Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech RepublicMain roundPlaying

Top

 

E

TeamCountryRoundStatus
EnglandEnglandEnglandPreliminary roundEliminated
EstoniaEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

F

TeamCountryRoundStatus
FinlandFinlandFinlandMain roundPlaying
FranceFranceFranceMain roundPlaying
FYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaMain roundPlaying

Top

 

G

TeamCountryRoundStatus
GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgiaMain roundPlaying
GreeceGreeceGreecePreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

H

TeamCountryRoundStatus
HungaryHungaryHungaryMain roundPlaying

Top

 

I

TeamCountryRoundStatus
IcelandIcelandIceland0Eliminated
IsraelIsraelIsraelPreliminary roundEliminated
ItalyItalyItalyMain roundPlaying

Top

 

K

TeamCountryRoundStatus
KazakhstanKazakhstanKazakhstanMain roundPlaying

Top

 

L

TeamCountryRoundStatus
LatviaLatviaLatviaMain roundPlaying
LithuaniaLithuaniaLithuaniaPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

M

TeamCountryRoundStatus
MaltaMaltaMaltaPreliminary roundEliminated
MoldovaMoldovaMoldovaMain roundPlaying
MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMain roundPlaying

Top

 

N

TeamCountryRoundStatus
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlandsMain roundPlaying
NorwayNorwayNorwayPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

P

TeamCountryRoundStatus
PolandPolandPolandMain roundPlaying
PortugalPortugalPortugalMain roundPlaying

Top

 

R

TeamCountryRoundStatus
Republic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland0Eliminated
RomaniaRomaniaRomaniaMain roundPlaying
RussiaRussiaRussiaMain roundPlaying

Top

 

S

TeamCountryRoundStatus
San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoPreliminary roundEliminated
SerbiaSerbiaSerbiaMain roundPlaying
SlovakiaSlovakiaSlovakiaMain roundPlaying
SloveniaSloveniaSlovenia0Playing
SpainSpainSpainMain roundPlaying
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSwitzerlandPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

T

TeamCountryRoundStatus
TurkeyTurkeyTurkeyMain roundPlaying

Top

 

U

TeamCountryRoundStatus
UkraineUkraineUkraineMain roundPlaying

Top

 

Calendar

Qualifying

Final