A

TeamCountryRoundStatus
AlbaniaAlbaniaAlbaniaPreliminary round Eliminated
AndorraAndorraAndorraPreliminary round Eliminated
ArmeniaArmeniaArmeniaPreliminary round Eliminated
AzerbaijanAzerbaijanAzerbaijanFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying

Top

 

B

TeamCountryRoundStatus
BelarusBelarusBelarusMain roundEliminated
BelgiumBelgiumBelgiumFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaPlay-off for Final TournamentEliminated
BulgariaBulgariaBulgariaPreliminary round Eliminated

Top

 

C

TeamCountryRoundStatus
CroatiaCroatiaCroatiaFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
CyprusCyprusCyprusPreliminary round Eliminated
Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech RepublicFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying

Top

 

D

TeamCountryRoundStatus
DenmarkDenmarkDenmarkPreliminary round Eliminated

Top

 

E

TeamCountryRoundStatus
EnglandEnglandEnglandMain roundEliminated
EstoniaEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary round Eliminated

Top

 

F

TeamCountryRoundStatus
FinlandFinlandFinlandMain roundEliminated
FranceFranceFrancePreliminary round Eliminated
FYROMFYROMFYROMMain roundEliminated

Top

 

G

TeamCountryRoundStatus
GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgiaMain roundEliminated
GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarPreliminary round Eliminated
GreeceGreeceGreeceMain roundEliminated

Top

 

H

TeamCountryRoundStatus
HungaryHungaryHungaryPlay-off for Final TournamentEliminated

Top

 

I

TeamCountryRoundStatus
IsraelIsraelIsraelPreliminary round Eliminated
ItalyItalyItalyFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying

Top

 

K

TeamCountryRoundStatus
KazakhstanKazakhstanKazakhstanMain roundEliminated

Top

 

L

TeamCountryRoundStatus
LatviaLatviaLatviaMain roundEliminated
LithuaniaLithuaniaLithuaniaPreliminary round Eliminated

Top

 

M

TeamCountryRoundStatus
MaltaMaltaMaltaPreliminary round Eliminated
MoldovaMoldovaMoldovaPreliminary round Eliminated
MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMain roundEliminated

Top

 

N

TeamCountryRoundStatus
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlandsFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
NorwayNorwayNorwayMain roundEliminated

Top

 

P

TeamCountryRoundStatus
PolandPolandPolandMain roundEliminated
PortugalPortugalPortugalFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying

Top

 

R

TeamCountryRoundStatus
RomaniaRomaniaRomaniaFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
RussiaRussiaRussiaFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying

Top

 

S

TeamCountryRoundStatus
San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoPreliminary round Eliminated
SerbiaSerbiaSerbiaPlay-off for Final TournamentEliminated
SlovakiaSlovakiaSlovakiaPlay-off for Final TournamentEliminated
SloveniaSloveniaSloveniaFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
SpainSpainSpainFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
SwedenSwedenSwedenMain roundEliminated
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSwitzerlandPreliminary round Eliminated

Top

 

T

TeamCountryRoundStatus
TurkeyTurkeyTurkeyMain roundEliminated

Top

 

U

TeamCountryRoundStatus
UkraineUkraineUkraineFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying

Top

 

W

TeamCountryRoundStatus
WalesWalesWalesPreliminary round Eliminated

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Final

 
  
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA European Futsal Championship logo and trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.