A

TeamCountryRoundStatus
AlbaniaAlbaniaAlbaniaPreliminary roundEliminated
AndorraAndorraAndorraPreliminary roundEliminated
ArgentinaArgentinaArgentinaFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
ArmeniaArmeniaArmeniaPreliminary roundEliminated
AustraliaAustraliaAustraliaFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
AzerbaijanAzerbaijanAzerbaijanFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated

Top

 

B

TeamCountryRoundStatus
BelarusBelarusBelarusPlay-offsEliminated
BelgiumBelgiumBelgiumMain roundEliminated
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaMain roundEliminated
BrazilBrazilBrazilFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
BulgariaBulgariaBulgariaPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

C

TeamCountryRoundStatus
ColombiaColombiaColombiaFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
Costa RicaCosta RicaCosta RicaFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
CroatiaCroatiaCroatiaMain roundEliminated
CyprusCyprusCyprusPreliminary roundEliminated
Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech RepublicMain roundEliminated

Top

 

E

TeamCountryRoundStatus
EgyptEgyptEgyptFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
EnglandEnglandEnglandMain roundEliminated
EstoniaEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

F

TeamCountryRoundStatus
FinlandFinlandFinlandMain roundEliminated
FranceFranceFranceMain roundEliminated
FYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaMain roundEliminated

Top

 

G

TeamCountryRoundStatus
GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgiaPreliminary roundEliminated
GreeceGreeceGreecePreliminary roundEliminated
GuatemalaGuatemalaGuatemalaFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated

Top

 

H

TeamCountryRoundStatus
HungaryHungaryHungaryPlay-offsEliminated

Top

 

I

TeamCountryRoundStatus
IranIranIranFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
IsraelIsraelIsraelPreliminary roundEliminated
ItalyItalyItalyFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated

Top

 

J

TeamCountryRoundStatus
JapanJapanJapan0Eliminated

Top

 

K

TeamCountryRoundStatus
KazakhstanKazakhstanKazakhstanFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
KuwaitKuwaitKuwait0Eliminated

Top

 

L

TeamCountryRoundStatus
LatviaLatviaLatviaMain roundEliminated
LibyaLibyaLibya0Eliminated
LithuaniaLithuaniaLithuaniaPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

M

TeamCountryRoundStatus
MaltaMaltaMaltaPreliminary roundEliminated
MexicoMexicoMexico0Eliminated
MoldovaMoldovaMoldovaMain roundEliminated
MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroPreliminary roundEliminated
MoroccoMoroccoMoroccoFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated

Top

 

N

TeamCountryRoundStatus
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlandsPlay-offsEliminated
NorwayNorwayNorwayMain roundEliminated

Top

 

P

TeamCountryRoundStatus
PanamaPanamaPanamaFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
ParaguayParaguayParaguayFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
PolandPolandPolandPlay-offsEliminated
PortugalPortugalPortugalFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated

Top

 

R

TeamCountryRoundStatus
RomaniaRomaniaRomaniaMain roundEliminated
RussiaRussiaRussiaFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated

Top

 

S

TeamCountryRoundStatus
San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoPreliminary roundEliminated
SerbiaSerbiaSerbiaPlay-offsEliminated
SlovakiaSlovakiaSlovakiaPlay-offsEliminated
SloveniaSloveniaSloveniaPlay-offsEliminated
Solomon IslandsSolomon IslandsSolomon IslandsFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
SpainSpainSpainFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSwitzerlandPreliminary roundEliminated

Top

 

T

TeamCountryRoundStatus
ThailandThailandThailandFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
TurkeyTurkeyTurkeyMain roundEliminated

Top

 

U

TeamCountryRoundStatus
UkraineUkraineUkraineFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Final