Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov2610211030205144113365
2FC Dinamo Minsk26931652158336132353
3FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk26940535147547272049
4FC Belshina Bobruisk26733544127739192043
5FC Granit Mikashevichi2672454412683032-242
6FC Minsk26913337124102928140
7FC Torpedo Zhodino26544526106103129236
8FC Neman Grodno2652636488102132-1132
9FC Naftan Novopolotsk2633753586123435-130
10FC Slavia-Mozyr2643632875143350-1726
11SFC Slutsk2625642767132630-425
12FC Dinamo Brest26625111173162342-1924
13FC Vitebsk2636413949132147-2621
14FC Gomel26427111153182241-1918

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 11/01/2016 17:29 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 05/02/2016 10:57 CET
31/10/2015Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest0-1BATEBATE
31/10/2015Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-0BelshinaBelshina
31/10/2015SlutskSlutsk0-0NemanNeman
08/11/2015BATEBATE4-1SlutskSlutsk
08/11/2015BelshinaBelshina0-1GranitGranit
08/11/2015GomelGomel1-2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
08/11/2015MinskMinsk3-2VitebskVitebsk
08/11/2015NemanNeman3-1Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
08/11/2015ShakhtyorShakhtyor2-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
08/11/2015Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino3-3NaftanNaftan

Matches