Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov1350062011201711635
2FC Dinamo Minsk135013318322071327
3FC Belshina Bobruisk133223126341911821
4FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk12440121561167921
5FC Minsk135111146251611520
6FC Granit Mikashevichi134121235351219-718
7FC Slavia-Mozyr132312144451715216
8FC Naftan Novopolotsk122212234441312116
9FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino123131134261318-514
10FC Gomel134120154271115-414
11FC Neman Grodno132141323461017-713
12FC Dinamo Brest123111064171017-713
13SFC Slutsk131231152381016-69
14FC Vitebsk13132025157927-188

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 05/07/2015 18:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 05/07/2015 18:38 CET
27/06/2015ShakhtyorShakhtyor1-0NaftanNaftan
28/06/2015MinskMinsk5-0MikashevichiMikashevichi
28/06/2015NemanNeman0-4SlutskSlutsk
28/06/2015GomelGomel0-2Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
28/06/2015BATEBATE1-0Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
04/07/2015Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr0-0NemanNeman
04/07/2015MikashevichiMikashevichi1-4BelshinaBelshina
04/07/2015VitebskVitebsk0-4MinskMinsk
05/07/2015SlutskSlutsk0-1BATEBATE
05/07/2015Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-0GomelGomel

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.