Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov3187012312010167204770
2FC Dinamo Minsk311023853187644192561
3FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk31835645147103427749
4FC Torpedo Zhodino31834484121183529647
5FC Naftan Novopolotsk316735371110103940-143
6FC Gomel3163735798142741-1435

Belarusian Premier League 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Minsk30636816144123833546
2FC Slutsk307534110116132431-739
3FC Neman Grodno3035764599123534136
4FC Belshina Bobruisk3042945687153950-1131
5FC Dinamo Brest30438321075182762-3526
6FC Dnepr Mogilev30159177212161740-2318
Last updated: 25/11/2014 18:53 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/11/2014 18:53 CET
08/11/2014ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-0GomelGomel
09/11/2014Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino2-1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
09/11/2014NemanNeman2-0SlutskSlutsk
09/11/2014BATEBATE4-0NaftanNaftan
22/11/2014BATEBATE4-0GomelGomel
22/11/2014NaftanNaftan1-1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
22/11/2014ShakhtyorShakhtyor0-0Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
23/11/2014BelshinaBelshina1-1DneprDnepr
23/11/2014Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest0-1NemanNeman
23/11/2014SlutskSlutsk1-2MinskMinsk

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.