Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov276701121179155173860
2FC Dinamo Minsk271022742176439132657
3FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2772463513593025544
4FC Naftan Novopolotsk2765353511883832641
5FC Torpedo Zhodino2772437410983026439
6FC Gomel2753635588112433-932
7FC Minsk27536616114123231137
8FC Slutsk2765331996121928-933
9FC Neman Grodno2725763488113131032
10FC Belshina Bobruisk2732845577133544-928
11FC Dinamo Brest2742732974162557-3225
12FC Dnepr Mogilev27148167210151536-2116
Last updated: 21/10/2014 17:55 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/10/2014 18:30 CET
04/10/2014NemanNeman0-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
05/10/2014Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk2-0NaftanNaftan
05/10/2014DneprDnepr1-2BelshinaBelshina
05/10/2014GomelGomel1-2BATEBATE
16/10/2014ShakhtyorShakhtyor1-4BATEBATE
18/10/2014Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1-2MinskMinsk
18/10/2014GomelGomel0-2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
19/10/2014NaftanNaftan1-5Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
19/10/2014SlutskSlutsk2-0DneprDnepr
19/10/2014BelshinaBelshina1-3NemanNeman

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.