Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov21650811146144113348
2FC Dinamo Minsk2091152214333182345
3FC Naftan Novopolotsk21541533107430181237
4FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk216223359571817132
5FC Gomel215333438762121031
6FC Torpedo Zhodino216132548672120130
7FC Neman Grodno212445247682422227
8FC Minsk2141541682112325-226
9FC Slutsk2043320863111326-1321
10FC Dinamo Brest2142512754122050-3019
11FC Belshina Bobruisk2122714536122738-1115
12FC Dnepr Mogilev2104615519111127-1612
Last updated: 19/08/2014 13:57 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/08/2014 11:15 CET
09/08/2014DneprDnepr0-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
09/08/2014NaftanNaftan1-1BATEBATE
10/08/2014ShakhtyorShakhtyor0-1GomelGomel
13/08/2014Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-2BATEBATE
15/08/2014BelshinaBelshina2-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
16/08/2014BATEBATE3-0DneprDnepr
17/08/2014SlutskSlutsk0-0NaftanNaftan
17/08/2014Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-0Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
17/08/2014Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1-2NemanNeman
17/08/2014GomelGomel1-0MinskMinsk

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.