Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov3288012312011168214771
2FC Dinamo Minsk321024853187744212361
3FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk32835655148103528750
4FC Torpedo Zhodino32934484131183830850
5FC Naftan Novopolotsk326735381110114043-343
6FC Gomel32637457108142941-1238

Belarusian Premier League 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Minsk32736916164124536952
2FC Neman Grodno32457745119124136542
3FC Slutsk327544210117142634-840
4FC Belshina Bobruisk3243945788164256-1432
5FC Dinamo Brest32439321175202968-3926
6FC Dnepr Mogilev32169187214161942-2320
Last updated: 01/12/2014 16:25 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 01/12/2014 16:58 CET
22/11/2014BATEBATE4-0GomelGomel
23/11/2014BelshinaBelshina1-1DneprDnepr
23/11/2014Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest0-1NemanNeman
23/11/2014SlutskSlutsk1-2MinskMinsk
29/11/2014DneprDnepr1-1SlutskSlutsk
29/11/2014MinskMinsk5-2Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
29/11/2014NemanNeman5-2BelshinaBelshina
30/11/2014Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino3-1NaftanNaftan
30/11/2014BATEBATE1-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
30/11/2014Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-2GomelGomel

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.