Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov23660911157147133452
2FC Dinamo Minsk23912632154434122249
3FC Naftan Novopolotsk23642533117535211440
4FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2362343510582421335
5FC Torpedo Zhodino236232648872221132
6FC Gomel235333548872226-432
7FC Slutsk2354330884111626-1028
8FC Neman Grodno232555247792625128
9FC Minsk2342641683122427-327
10FC Dinamo Brest2342522864132353-3022
11FC Belshina Bobruisk2322725547122939-1019
12FC Dnepr Mogilev23047165110121230-1813
Last updated: 15/09/2014 15:45 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/09/2014 12:52 CET
31/08/2014DneprDnepr0-2SlutskSlutsk
31/08/2014MinskMinsk0-1BelshinaBelshina
31/08/2014ShakhtyorShakhtyor2-3Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
31/08/2014NaftanNaftan0-2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
13/09/2014SlutskSlutsk1-0Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
13/09/2014MinskMinsk1-1BelshinaBelshina
13/09/2014BATEBATE1-1Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
14/09/2014Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-4ShakhtyorShakhtyor
14/09/2014NaftanNaftan5-1GomelGomel
14/09/2014NemanNeman1-1DneprDnepr

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.