Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov1450072012202241838
2FC Dinamo Minsk146013319322271530
3FC Belshina Bobruisk1442231273423121124
4FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1444022266220101024
5FC Minsk145112147251711623
6FC Granit Mikashevichi144122236351522-721
7FC Dinamo Brest145111066171520-519
8FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino143132145271620-417
9FC Slavia-Mozyr142322144462020016
10FC Naftan Novopolotsk142232234461315-216
11FC Gomel144120164281218-614
12FC Neman Grodno142141333471019-913
13SFC Slutsk141241152391018-89
14FC Vitebsk141330251581130-198

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 30/07/2015 12:24 CET

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.