UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

16/09/2014 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45BaselBasel

16/09/2014 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45AtléticoAtlético

17/09/2014 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45APOELAPOEL

17/09/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic20:45Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

30/09/2014 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

30/09/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE20:45AthleticAthletic

01/10/2014 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45JuventusJuventus

01/10/2014 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

21/10/2014 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45AthleticAthletic

21/10/2014 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45AjaxAjax

22/10/2014 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

22/10/2014 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45MalmöMalmö

04/11/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö20:45AtléticoAtlético

04/11/2014 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45LiverpoolLiverpool

05/11/2014 - Group stage

AjaxAjax20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

05/11/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic20:45PortoPorto

25/11/2014 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45AthleticAthletic

25/11/2014 - Group stage

APOELAPOEL20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

26/11/2014 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

26/11/2014 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

09/12/2014 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45AtléticoAtlético

09/12/2014 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45LudogoretsLudogorets

10/12/2014 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45ParisParis

10/12/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic20:45BATEBATE

Under-21

HomeAway

04/09/2014 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary16:00SpainSpain

09/09/2014 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain19:00AustriaAustria

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach19:00VillarrealVillarreal

18/09/2014 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla21:05FeyenoordFeyenoord

02/10/2014 - Group stage

RijekaRijeka19:00SevillaSevilla

02/10/2014 - Group stage

VillarrealVillarreal21:05ApollonApollon

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège19:00SevillaSevilla

23/10/2014 - Group stage

VillarrealVillarreal21:05ZürichZürich

06/11/2014 - Group stage

ZürichZürich19:00VillarrealVillarreal

06/11/2014 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla21:05Standard LiègeStandard Liège

27/11/2014 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord19:00SevillaSevilla

27/11/2014 - Group stage

VillarrealVillarreal21:05MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

11/12/2014 - Group stage

ApollonApollon19:00VillarrealVillarreal

11/12/2014 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla21:05RijekaRijeka

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

23/09/2014 - Intermediary round

AF PiatykhatskaAF Piatykhatska15:00Selección CatalanaSelección Catalana

25/09/2014 - Intermediary round

ARF TelenestiARF Telenesti15:00Selección CatalanaSelección Catalana

27/09/2014 - Intermediary round

Selección CatalanaSelección Catalana15:00Eastern Region NIREastern Region NIR

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

03/10/2014 - Main round

LokomotivLokomotiv17:30InterInter

05/10/2014 - Main round

InterInter18:30KobaridKobarid

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

08/09/2014 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45FYROMFYROM

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia20:45SpainSpain

12/10/2014 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg20:45SpainSpain

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45BelarusBelarus

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45UkraineUkraine

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45SpainSpain

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45SlovakiaSlovakia

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

FYROMFYROM20:45SpainSpain

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45LuxembourgLuxembourg

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine20:45SpainSpain

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

13/09/2014 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania16:00SpainSpain

17/09/2014 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic18:00SpainSpain