UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

16/09/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45LeverkusenLeverkusen

17/09/2014 - Group stage

AjaxAjax20:45ParisParis

30/09/2014 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

01/10/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit18:00MonacoMonaco

21/10/2014 - Group stage

APOELAPOEL20:45ParisParis

22/10/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45BenficaBenfica

04/11/2014 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45MonacoMonaco

05/11/2014 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45APOELAPOEL

25/11/2014 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45AjaxAjax

26/11/2014 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen20:45MonacoMonaco

09/12/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45ZenitZenit

10/12/2014 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45ParisParis

Under-21

HomeAway
FranceFrance - SwedenSweden
SwedenSweden - FranceFrance

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ18:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

18/09/2014 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

18/09/2014 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05GuingampGuingamp

02/10/2014 - Group stage

WolfsburgWolfsburg19:00LOSCLOSC

02/10/2014 - Group stage

GuingampGuingamp19:00PAOKPAOK

02/10/2014 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05DniproDnipro

23/10/2014 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC19:00EvertonEverton

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00GuingampGuingamp

23/10/2014 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

06/11/2014 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne19:00InternazionaleInternazionale

06/11/2014 - Group stage

EvertonEverton21:05LOSCLOSC

06/11/2014 - Group stage

GuingampGuingamp21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

27/11/2014 - Group stage

GuingampGuingamp19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

27/11/2014 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00LOSCLOSC

27/11/2014 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05QarabağQarabağ

11/12/2014 - Group stage

DniproDnipro18:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

11/12/2014 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC21:05WolfsburgWolfsburg

11/12/2014 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK21:05GuingampGuingamp

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

16/09/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco15:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

18/09/2014 - Group stage

AjaxAjax15:30ParisParis

30/09/2014 - Group stage

ParisParis16:00BarcelonaBarcelona

01/10/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit11:00MonacoMonaco

22/10/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco15:00BenficaBenfica

22/10/2014 - Group stage

APOELAPOEL15:00ParisParis

04/11/2014 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00MonacoMonaco

26/11/2014 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen14:00MonacoMonaco

09/12/2014 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:00ParisParis

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

17/09/2014 - Intermediary round

DolnośląskiDolnośląski18:00Paris Ile de FranceParis Ile de France

Under-17

HomeAway

25/10/2014 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance14:00FYROMFYROM

27/10/2014 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus14:00FranceFrance

30/10/2014 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance14:00EnglandEngland

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

30/09/2014 - Main round

Sporting ParisSporting Paris20:00ZelezarecZelezarec

01/10/2014 - Main round

MinskMinsk20:00Sporting ParisSporting Paris

03/10/2014 - Main round

Sporting ParisSporting Paris20:00ChrudimChrudim

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

TwenteTwente19:00ParisParis

09/10/2014 - Round of 32

BresciaBrescia20:30LyonLyon

15/10/2014 - Round of 32

LyonLyon19:00BresciaBrescia

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

17/09/2014 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance18:00FinlandFinland