UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

21/10/2014 - Group stage

RomaRoma20:45BayernBayern

22/10/2014 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45JuventusJuventus

04/11/2014 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

05/11/2014 - Group stage

BayernBayern20:45RomaRoma

25/11/2014 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00RomaRoma

26/11/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö20:45JuventusJuventus

09/12/2014 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45AtléticoAtlético

10/12/2014 - Group stage

RomaRoma20:45Man. CityMan. City

Under-21

HomeAway
SlovakiaSlovakia17:00ItalyItaly
ItalyItaly16:00SlovakiaSlovakia

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00NapoliNapoli

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

02/10/2014 - Group stage

TorinoTorino21:05KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

02/10/2014 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05QarabağQarabağ

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Young BoysYoung Boys19:00NapoliNapoli

23/10/2014 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

23/10/2014 - Group stage

TorinoTorino21:05HJKHJK

23/10/2014 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

06/11/2014 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne19:00InternazionaleInternazionale

06/11/2014 - Group stage

HJKHJK19:00TorinoTorino

06/11/2014 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli21:05Young BoysYoung Boys

06/11/2014 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05PAOKPAOK

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00NapoliNapoli

27/11/2014 - Group stage

GuingampGuingamp19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

27/11/2014 - Group stage

TorinoTorino21:05Club BruggeClub Brugge

27/11/2014 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05DniproDnipro

11/12/2014 - Group stage

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00TorinoTorino

11/12/2014 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ18:00InternazionaleInternazionale

11/12/2014 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli21:05Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

11/12/2014 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

21/10/2014 - Group stage

RomaRoma12:00BayernBayern

22/10/2014 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos18:00JuventusJuventus

04/11/2014 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus14:30OlympiacosOlympiacos

05/11/2014 - Group stage

BayernBayern14:30RomaRoma

25/11/2014 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva11:30RomaRoma

26/11/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö15:30JuventusJuventus

09/12/2014 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus16:00AtléticoAtlético

10/12/2014 - Group stage

RomaRoma14:30Man. CityMan. City

Under-17

HomeAway

15/10/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly14:00ArmeniaArmenia

17/10/2014 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova14:00ItalyItaly

20/10/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly14:00IcelandIceland

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Main round

Athina '90Athina '9018:00LuparenseLuparense

04/10/2014 - Main round

LuparenseLuparense20:30EkonomacEkonomac

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

PomurjePomurje19:00TorresTorres

09/10/2014 - Round of 32

BresciaBrescia20:30LyonLyon

15/10/2014 - Round of 32

LyonLyon19:00BresciaBrescia

15/10/2014 - Round of 32

TorresTorres20:45PomurjePomurje

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

10/10/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

13/10/2014 - Qualifying round

MaltaMalta20:45ItalyItaly

16/11/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45CroatiaCroatia

28/03/2015 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria20:45ItalyItaly

12/06/2015 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia20:45ItalyItaly

03/09/2015 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45MaltaMalta

06/09/2015 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45BulgariaBulgaria

10/10/2015 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18:00ItalyItaly

13/10/2015 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45NorwayNorway

Women's World Cup

HomeAway
ItalyItaly15:00UkraineUkraine
UkraineUkraine17:00ItalyItaly