UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

16/09/2014 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45MalmöMalmö

17/09/2014 - Group stage

RomaRoma20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

30/09/2014 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45RomaRoma

01/10/2014 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45JuventusJuventus

21/10/2014 - Group stage

RomaRoma20:45BayernBayern

22/10/2014 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45JuventusJuventus

04/11/2014 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

05/11/2014 - Group stage

BayernBayern20:45RomaRoma

25/11/2014 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00RomaRoma

26/11/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö20:45JuventusJuventus

09/12/2014 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45AtléticoAtlético

10/12/2014 - Group stage

RomaRoma20:45Man. CityMan. City

Under-21

HomeAway

05/09/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly21:00SerbiaSerbia

09/09/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly17:00CyprusCyprus

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

DniproDnipro - InternazionaleInternazionale

18/09/2014 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge19:00TorinoTorino

18/09/2014 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli21:05Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

18/09/2014 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05GuingampGuingamp

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00NapoliNapoli

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

02/10/2014 - Group stage

TorinoTorino21:05KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

02/10/2014 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05QarabağQarabağ

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Young BoysYoung Boys19:00NapoliNapoli

23/10/2014 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

23/10/2014 - Group stage

TorinoTorino21:05HJKHJK

23/10/2014 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

06/11/2014 - Group stage

HJKHJK19:00TorinoTorino

06/11/2014 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05InternazionaleInternazionale

06/11/2014 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli21:05Young BoysYoung Boys

06/11/2014 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05PAOKPAOK

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00NapoliNapoli

27/11/2014 - Group stage

GuingampGuingamp19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

27/11/2014 - Group stage

TorinoTorino21:05Club BruggeClub Brugge

27/11/2014 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05DniproDnipro

11/12/2014 - Group stage

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00TorinoTorino

11/12/2014 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli21:05Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

11/12/2014 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

11/12/2014 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ19:00InternazionaleInternazionale

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

25/09/2014 - Intermediary round

LazioLazio15:00RAT PortugalRAT Portugal

27/09/2014 - Intermediary round

LazioLazio15:00RAT Bosnia-HerzegovinaRAT Bosnia-Herzegovina

29/09/2014 - Intermediary round

ALF-2007 (Minsk)ALF-2007 (Minsk)15:00LazioLazio

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Main round

Athina '90Athina '9018:00LuparenseLuparense

04/10/2014 - Main round

LuparenseLuparense20:30EkonomacEkonomac

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

09/09/2014 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway20:45ItalyItaly

10/10/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

13/10/2014 - Qualifying round

MaltaMalta20:45ItalyItaly

16/11/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45CroatiaCroatia

28/03/2015 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria20:45ItalyItaly

12/06/2015 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia20:45ItalyItaly

03/09/2015 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45MaltaMalta

06/09/2015 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45BulgariaBulgaria

10/10/2015 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18:00ItalyItaly

13/10/2015 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45NorwayNorway

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

13/09/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:00EstoniaEstonia

17/09/2014 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly18:00FYROMFYROM