UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

17/09/2014 - Group stage

AjaxAjax20:45ParisParis

30/09/2014 - Group stage

APOELAPOEL20:45AjaxAjax

21/10/2014 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45AjaxAjax

05/11/2014 - Group stage

AjaxAjax20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

25/11/2014 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45AjaxAjax

10/12/2014 - Group stage

AjaxAjax20:45APOELAPOEL

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

22/10/2014 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands - IsraelIsrael

24/10/2014 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands - SlovakiaSlovakia

27/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia - NetherlandsNetherlands

Under-21

HomeAway
NetherlandsNetherlands - PortugalPortugal
PortugalPortugal - NetherlandsNetherlands

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

PSVPSV19:00EstorilEstoril

18/09/2014 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla21:05FeyenoordFeyenoord

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva17:00PSVPSV

02/10/2014 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord19:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

23/10/2014 - Group stage

RijekaRijeka19:00FeyenoordFeyenoord

23/10/2014 - Group stage

PSVPSV21:05PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

06/11/2014 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos19:00PSVPSV

06/11/2014 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord21:05RijekaRijeka

27/11/2014 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord19:00SevillaSevilla

27/11/2014 - Group stage

EstorilEstoril21:05PSVPSV

11/12/2014 - Group stage

PSVPSV19:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

11/12/2014 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège21:05FeyenoordFeyenoord

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

AjaxAjax15:30ParisParis

30/09/2014 - Group stage

APOELAPOEL15:00AjaxAjax

21/10/2014 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona16:00AjaxAjax

Under-17

HomeAway

17/10/2014 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands14:00FinlandFinland

19/10/2014 - Qualifying round

MaltaMalta14:00NetherlandsNetherlands

22/10/2014 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands14:00SerbiaSerbia

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia16:30NetherlandsNetherlands

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Main round

InterInter17:30HovocuboHovocubo

03/10/2014 - Main round

KobaridKobarid20:00HovocuboHovocubo

05/10/2014 - Main round

HovocuboHovocubo14:00LokomotivLokomotiv

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

TwenteTwente19:00ParisParis

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

10/10/2014 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45KazakhstanKazakhstan

13/10/2014 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland20:45NetherlandsNetherlands

16/11/2014 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands18:00LatviaLatvia

28/03/2015 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45TurkeyTurkey

12/06/2015 - Qualifying round

LatviaLatvia20:45NetherlandsNetherlands

03/09/2015 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45IcelandIceland

06/09/2015 - Qualifying round

TurkeyTurkey18:00NetherlandsNetherlands

10/10/2015 - Qualifying round

KazakhstanKazakhstan18:00NetherlandsNetherlands

13/10/2015 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

17/09/2014 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway18:00NetherlandsNetherlands