UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

16/09/2014 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45ZenitZenit

17/09/2014 - Group stage

RomaRoma20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

30/09/2014 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00BayernBayern

01/10/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit18:00MonacoMonaco

21/10/2014 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00Man. CityMan. City

22/10/2014 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen20:45ZenitZenit

04/11/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit18:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

05/11/2014 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

25/11/2014 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00RomaRoma

26/11/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit18:00BenficaBenfica

09/12/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45ZenitZenit

10/12/2014 - Group stage

BayernBayern20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Under-21

HomeAway

03/09/2014 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark18:00RussiaRussia

09/09/2014 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00AndorraAndorra

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos19:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

18/09/2014 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00PSVPSV

02/10/2014 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00EvertonEverton

23/10/2014 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00WolfsburgWolfsburg

23/10/2014 - Group stage

EstorilEstoril21:05Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

06/11/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00EstorilEstoril

06/11/2014 - Group stage

WolfsburgWolfsburg21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

27/11/2014 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00LOSCLOSC

11/12/2014 - Group stage

PSVPSV19:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

11/12/2014 - Group stage

EvertonEverton21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

01/10/2014 - Intermediary round

RAT TurkeyRAT Turkey16:30RAT RussiaRAT Russia

03/10/2014 - Intermediary round

RAT FinlandRAT Finland19:30RAT RussiaRAT Russia

05/10/2014 - Intermediary round

RAT RussiaRAT Russia17:30GozoGozo

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Main round

Dina MoskvaDina Moskva17:30DevaDeva

05/10/2014 - Main round

CharleroiCharleroi14:30Dina MoskvaDina Moskva

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

08/09/2014 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45RussiaRussia

12/10/2014 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00MoldovaMoldova

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria18:00RussiaRussia

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

MontenegroMontenegro20:45RussiaRussia

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00AustriaAustria

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00SwedenSweden

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein20:45RussiaRussia

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova20:45RussiaRussia

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00MontenegroMontenegro

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

13/09/2014 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia14:45GermanyGermany

17/09/2014 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia18:00RussiaRussia