UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

30/09/2014 - Group stage

SchalkeSchalke20:45MariborMaribor

21/10/2014 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea20:45MariborMaribor

05/11/2014 - Group stage

MariborMaribor20:45ChelseaChelsea

25/11/2014 - Group stage

SportingSporting20:45MariborMaribor

10/12/2014 - Group stage

MariborMaribor20:45SchalkeSchalke

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

22/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia - SlovakiaSlovakia

24/10/2014 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael - SloveniaSlovenia

27/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia - NetherlandsNetherlands

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

30/09/2014 - Group stage

SchalkeSchalke14:00MariborMaribor

21/10/2014 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea14:00MariborMaribor

05/11/2014 - Group stage

MariborMaribor13:00ChelseaChelsea

25/11/2014 - Group stage

SportingSporting12:00MariborMaribor

10/12/2014 - Group stage

MariborMaribor13:00SchalkeSchalke

Under-17

HomeAway

24/09/2014 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland15:30SloveniaSlovenia

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Main round

KobaridKobarid20:00LokomotivLokomotiv

03/10/2014 - Main round

KobaridKobarid20:00HovocuboHovocubo

05/10/2014 - Main round

InterInter16:30KobaridKobarid

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

PomurjePomurje19:00TorresTorres

15/10/2014 - Round of 32

TorresTorres20:45PomurjePomurje

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland

12/10/2014 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania20:45SloveniaSlovenia

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland18:00SloveniaSlovenia

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia20:45San MarinoSan Marino

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia18:00EnglandEngland

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland20:45SloveniaSlovenia

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia20:45EstoniaEstonia

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia20:45LithuaniaLithuania

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

San MarinoSan Marino20:45SloveniaSlovenia