UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

01/10/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

22/10/2014 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45MalmöMalmö

04/11/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö20:45AtléticoAtlético

26/11/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö20:45JuventusJuventus

09/12/2014 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45MalmöMalmö

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden11:00CroatiaCroatia

11/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden11:00MontenegroMontenegro

14/10/2014 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland11:00SwedenSweden

Under-21

HomeAway
FranceFrance18:45SwedenSweden
SwedenSweden20:00FranceFrance

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

01/10/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö15:30OlympiacosOlympiacos

22/10/2014 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético12:00MalmöMalmö

04/11/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö15:30AtléticoAtlético

26/11/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö15:30JuventusJuventus

09/12/2014 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos18:00MalmöMalmö

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

20/10/2014 - Intermediary round

RTU Futbola CentrsRTU Futbola Centrs15:00VästergötlandVästergötland

22/10/2014 - Intermediary round

VästergötlandVästergötland15:00ZagrebZagreb

24/10/2014 - Intermediary round

VästergötlandVästergötland11:00ÇağırğanÇağırğan

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

Ryazan-VDVRyazan-VDV13:00RosengårdRosengård

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

LiverpoolLiverpool19:30LinköpingLinköping

15/10/2014 - Round of 32

RosengårdRosengård19:00Ryazan-VDVRyazan-VDV

16/10/2014 - Round of 32

LinköpingLinköping19:00LiverpoolLiverpool

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45RussiaRussia

12/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

MontenegroMontenegro20:45SwedenSweden

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova20:45SwedenSweden

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45MontenegroMontenegro

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00SwedenSweden

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45AustriaAustria

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein20:45SwedenSweden

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden18:00MoldovaMoldova