Standings

Armenian Premier League 2015/16

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Alashkert FC24921552147349
2FC Shirak24714552126642
3FC Pyunik24633543117640
4FC Gandzasar24660345910537
5FC Ararat24354552810634
6FC Mika24435426851129
7FC Banants24372246511826
8Ulisses FC240210001202222

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 30/04/2016 20:50 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 30/04/2016 21:58 CET
17/04/2016MikaMika0-0BanantsBanants
17/04/2016UlissesUlisses0-3AraratArarat
23/04/2016GandzasarGandzasar2-2AlashkertAlashkert
23/04/2016BanantsBanants1-1PyunikPyunik
23/04/2016ShirakShirak3-0UlissesUlisses
23/04/2016AraratArarat0-4MikaMika
30/04/2016AlashkertAlashkert2-1BanantsBanants
30/04/2016MikaMika1-4ShirakShirak
30/04/2016PyunikPyunik0-0AraratArarat
30/04/2016UlissesUlisses0-3GandzasarGandzasar

Matches