Women's Under-17

HomeAway

02/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria15:00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

05/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland15:00AustriaAustria

Under-21

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands16:30AustriaAustria

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria18:00GermanyGermany

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

20/10/2016 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg19:00NiceNice

20/10/2016 - Group stage

RomaRoma21:05Austria WienAustria Wien

20/10/2016 - Group stage

Rapid WienRapid Wien21:05SassuoloSassuolo

03/11/2016 - Group stage

Austria WienAustria Wien19:00RomaRoma

03/11/2016 - Group stage

SassuoloSassuolo19:00Rapid WienRapid Wien

03/11/2016 - Group stage

NiceNice21:05SalzburgSalzburg

24/11/2016 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar19:00SalzburgSalzburg

24/11/2016 - Group stage

Austria WienAustria Wien21:05AstraAstra

24/11/2016 - Group stage

GenkGenk21:05Rapid WienRapid Wien

08/12/2016 - Group stage

PlzeňPlzeň19:00Austria WienAustria Wien

08/12/2016 - Group stage

Rapid WienRapid Wien19:00AthleticAthletic

08/12/2016 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg21:05SchalkeSchalke

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria20:45WalesWales

09/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia20:45AustriaAustria

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria18:00Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

24/03/2017 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria20:45MoldovaMoldova

11/06/2017 - Qualifying round

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland18:00AustriaAustria

02/09/2017 - Qualifying round

WalesWales20:45AustriaAustria

05/09/2017 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria20:45GeorgiaGeorgia

06/10/2017 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria20:45SerbiaSerbia

09/10/2017 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova20:45AustriaAustria

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

19/10/2016 - First round

VardarVardar19:00SalzburgSalzburg

Under-17

HomeAway

25/10/2016 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania14:00AustriaAustria

27/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria18:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

30/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria14:00EnglandEngland

Under-19

HomeAway

04/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria13:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria16:00LithuaniaLithuania

09/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina13:00AustriaAustria

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

20/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus15:00AustriaAustria

22/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria18:00LithuaniaLithuania

25/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria17:00BelgiumBelgium

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

SturmSturm18:00ZürichZürich

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

ZürichZürich19:00SturmSturm