Women's Under-17

HomeAway

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan15:00HungaryHungary

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

PolandPoland15:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

13/10/2016 - Qualifying round

EstoniaEstonia15:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

Under-21

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FinlandFinland17:30AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

29/09/2016 - Group stage

GabalaGabala17:00MainzMainz

29/09/2016 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina19:00QarabağQarabağ

20/10/2016 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ17:00PAOKPAOK

20/10/2016 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05GabalaGabala

03/11/2016 - Group stage

GabalaGabala19:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

03/11/2016 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK21:05QarabağQarabağ

24/11/2016 - Group stage

LiberecLiberec19:00QarabağQarabağ

24/11/2016 - Group stage

GabalaGabala17:00AnderlechtAnderlecht

08/12/2016 - Group stage

MainzMainz19:00GabalaGabala

08/12/2016 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ17:00FiorentinaFiorentina

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18:00NorwayNorway

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland20:45AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

26/03/2017 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18:00GermanyGermany

10/06/2017 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18:00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

01/09/2017 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway20:45AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

04/09/2017 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18:00San MarinoSan Marino

05/10/2017 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

08/10/2017 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany20:45AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

19/10/2016 - First round

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva17:00GabalaGabala

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT AzerbaijanRAT Azerbaijan13:00RAT FinlandRAT Finland

26/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT HungaryRAT Hungary13:00RAT AzerbaijanRAT Azerbaijan

28/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT CroatiaRAT Croatia13:00RAT AzerbaijanRAT Azerbaijan

Under-17

HomeAway

25/10/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland18:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

27/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria18:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

30/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan14:00RomaniaRomania

Under-19

HomeAway

04/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria13:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina13:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

09/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan13:00LithuaniaLithuania

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

11/10/2016 - Main round

ArazAraz17:30Tbilisi State UniversityTbilisi State University

12/10/2016 - Main round

FeniksFeniks17:30ArazAraz

14/10/2016 - Main round

ArazAraz15:30ZelezarecZelezarec