UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

27/09/2016 - Group stage

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn20:45Club BruggeClub Brugge

18/10/2016 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge20:45PortoPorto

02/11/2016 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45Club BruggeClub Brugge

22/11/2016 - Group stage

LeicesterLeicester20:45Club BruggeClub Brugge

07/12/2016 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge20:45KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

26/09/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium15:00UkraineUkraine

28/09/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium15:00RomaniaRomania

01/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia15:00BelgiumBelgium

Under-21

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

MontenegroMontenegro18:45BelgiumBelgium

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium18:45LatviaLatvia

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

29/09/2016 - Group stage

AjaxAjax19:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

29/09/2016 - Group stage

GentGent19:00KonyasporKonyaspor

29/09/2016 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05AnderlechtAnderlecht

29/09/2016 - Group stage

GenkGenk21:05SassuoloSassuolo

20/10/2016 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège19:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

20/10/2016 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk19:00GentGent

20/10/2016 - Group stage

MainzMainz21:05AnderlechtAnderlecht

20/10/2016 - Group stage

GenkGenk21:05AthleticAthletic

03/11/2016 - Group stage

AnderlechtAnderlecht19:00MainzMainz

03/11/2016 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic19:00GenkGenk

03/11/2016 - Group stage

GentGent21:05Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

03/11/2016 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos21:05Standard LiègeStandard Liège

24/11/2016 - Group stage

CeltaCelta19:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

24/11/2016 - Group stage

GentGent19:00BragaBraga

24/11/2016 - Group stage

GenkGenk21:05Rapid WienRapid Wien

24/11/2016 - Group stage

GabalaGabala17:00AnderlechtAnderlecht

08/12/2016 - Group stage

AnderlechtAnderlecht19:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

08/12/2016 - Group stage

SassuoloSassuolo19:00GenkGenk

08/12/2016 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège21:05AjaxAjax

08/12/2016 - Group stage

KonyasporKonyaspor21:05GentGent

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GibraltarGibraltar20:45BelgiumBelgium

13/11/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45EstoniaEstonia

25/03/2017 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45GreeceGreece

09/06/2017 - Qualifying round

EstoniaEstonia20:45BelgiumBelgium

31/08/2017 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45GibraltarGibraltar

03/09/2017 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45BelgiumBelgium

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina18:00BelgiumBelgium

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45CyprusCyprus

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

27/09/2016 - Group stage

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn16:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

27/09/2016 - First round

AnderlechtAnderlecht19:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland

18/10/2016 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge14:00PortoPorto

19/10/2016 - First round

MidtjyllandMidtjylland19:00AnderlechtAnderlecht

02/11/2016 - Group stage

PortoPorto12:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

22/11/2016 - Group stage

LeicesterLeicester14:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

07/12/2016 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge14:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

Under-17

HomeAway

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GibraltarGibraltar14:00BelgiumBelgium

28/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium14:00CyprusCyprus

31/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium14:00BelarusBelarus

Under-19

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

KazakhstanKazakhstan19:30BelgiumBelgium

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium15:00FinlandFinland

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium19:00RussiaRussia

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

20/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium - LithuaniaLithuania

22/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium - BelarusBelarus

25/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria - BelgiumBelgium

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

12/10/2016 - Main round

RietiRieti21:00Halle-GooikHalle-Gooik

13/10/2016 - Main round

Halle-GooikHalle-Gooik18:00Sporting CPSporting CP

15/10/2016 - Main round

SarajevoSarajevo18:00Halle-GooikHalle-Gooik