UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

16/09/2014 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray20:45AnderlechtAnderlecht

01/10/2014 - Group stage

AnderlechtAnderlecht20:45DortmundDortmund

22/10/2014 - Group stage

AnderlechtAnderlecht20:45ArsenalArsenal

04/11/2014 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45AnderlechtAnderlecht

26/11/2014 - Group stage

AnderlechtAnderlecht20:45GalatasarayGalatasaray

09/12/2014 - Group stage

DortmundDortmund20:45AnderlechtAnderlecht

Under-21

HomeAway

05/09/2014 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus17:00BelgiumBelgium

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge19:00TorinoTorino

18/09/2014 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège21:05RijekaRijeka

18/09/2014 - Group stage

LegiaLegia21:05LokerenLokeren

02/10/2014 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord19:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

02/10/2014 - Group stage

LokerenLokeren19:00MetalistMetalist

02/10/2014 - Group stage

HJKHJK21:05Club BruggeClub Brugge

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège19:00SevillaSevilla

23/10/2014 - Group stage

TrabzonsporTrabzonspor19:00LokerenLokeren

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge21:05KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

06/11/2014 - Group stage

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

06/11/2014 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla21:05Standard LiègeStandard Liège

06/11/2014 - Group stage

LokerenLokeren21:05TrabzonsporTrabzonspor

27/11/2014 - Group stage

RijekaRijeka19:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

27/11/2014 - Group stage

LokerenLokeren19:00LegiaLegia

27/11/2014 - Group stage

TorinoTorino21:05Club BruggeClub Brugge

11/12/2014 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge19:00HJKHJK

11/12/2014 - Group stage

MetalistMetalist19:00LokerenLokeren

11/12/2014 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège21:05FeyenoordFeyenoord

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

03/10/2014 - Main round

DevaDeva15:00CharleroiCharleroi

05/10/2014 - Main round

CharleroiCharleroi14:30Dina MoskvaDina Moskva

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

10/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45AndorraAndorra

13/10/2014 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina20:45BelgiumBelgium

16/11/2014 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium18:00WalesWales

28/03/2015 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45CyprusCyprus

31/03/2015 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael20:45BelgiumBelgium

12/06/2015 - Qualifying round

WalesWales20:45BelgiumBelgium

03/09/2015 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

06/09/2015 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus20:45BelgiumBelgium

10/10/2015 - Qualifying round

AndorraAndorra20:45BelgiumBelgium

13/10/2015 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45IsraelIsrael

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

13/09/2014 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium16:00GreeceGreece

17/09/2014 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal19:30BelgiumBelgium