UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

30/09/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE20:45AthleticAthletic

21/10/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE20:45Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

05/11/2014 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45BATEBATE

25/11/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE18:00PortoPorto

10/12/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic20:45BATEBATE

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

06/10/2014 - Qualifying round

WalesWales23:00BelarusBelarus

08/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium23:00BelarusBelarus

11/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus23:00LatviaLatvia

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00GuingampGuingamp

06/11/2014 - Group stage

GuingampGuingamp21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00PAOKPAOK

11/12/2014 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

30/09/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE15:00AthleticAthletic

21/10/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE15:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

25/11/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE14:00PortoPorto

10/12/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic - BATEBATE

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

25/09/2014 - Intermediary round

TuzlaTuzla15:00ALF-2007 (Minsk)ALF-2007 (Minsk)

27/09/2014 - Intermediary round

ALF-2007 (Minsk)ALF-2007 (Minsk)15:00Leiria Regional AssociationLeiria Regional Association

29/09/2014 - Intermediary round

ALF-2007 (Minsk)ALF-2007 (Minsk)15:00LazioLazio

Under-17

HomeAway

19/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus23:00MontenegroMontenegro

21/10/2014 - Qualifying round

WalesWales23:00BelarusBelarus

24/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus23:00RussiaRussia

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus17:00FYROMFYROM

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

30/09/2014 - Main round

ChrudimChrudim17:30MinskMinsk

01/10/2014 - Main round

MinskMinsk20:00Sporting ParisSporting Paris

03/10/2014 - Main round

ZelezarecZelezarec17:30MinskMinsk

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45UkraineUkraine

12/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45SlovakiaSlovakia

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45BelarusBelarus

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

FYROMFYROM20:45BelarusBelarus

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45SpainSpain

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine18:00BelarusBelarus

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45LuxembourgLuxembourg

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia20:45BelarusBelarus

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45FYROMFYROM