Women's Under-17

HomeAway

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus16:00IcelandIceland

28/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland20:00BelarusBelarus

31/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands20:00BelarusBelarus

Under-21

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia18:30BelarusBelarus

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45BelarusBelarus

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45LuxembourgLuxembourg

13/11/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria18:00BelarusBelarus

25/03/2017 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden18:00BelarusBelarus

09/06/2017 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45BulgariaBulgaria

31/08/2017 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg20:45BelarusBelarus

03/09/2017 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus18:00SwedenSweden

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45NetherlandsNetherlands

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45BelarusBelarus

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - First round

M. HaifaM. Haifa17:00ShakhtyorShakhtyor

19/10/2016 - First round

ShakhtyorShakhtyor18:00M. HaifaM. Haifa

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Intermediary round

Zvezda - FOTS VictoriaZvezda - FOTS Victoria17:00LisboaLisboa

Under-17

HomeAway

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus14:00CyprusCyprus

28/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus14:00GibraltarGibraltar

31/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium14:00BelarusBelarus

Under-19

HomeAway

10/11/2016 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark - BelarusBelarus

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - BelarusBelarus

15/11/2016 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus - BulgariaBulgaria

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

20/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus15:00AustriaAustria

22/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium15:00BelarusBelarus

25/10/2016 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania17:00BelarusBelarus

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

12/10/2016 - Main round

LidselmashLidselmash18:00Athina '90Athina '90

13/10/2016 - Main round

NacionalNacional18:00LidselmashLidselmash

15/10/2016 - Main round

LidselmashLidselmash20:30EkonomacEkonomac

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Round of 32

MinskMinsk15:00BarcelonaBarcelona

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

BarcelonaBarcelona19:00MinskMinsk