UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

21/10/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE20:45Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

05/11/2014 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45BATEBATE

25/11/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE18:00PortoPorto

10/12/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic20:45BATEBATE

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

06/10/2014 - Qualifying round

WalesWales11:00BelarusBelarus

08/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium11:00BelarusBelarus

11/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus13:00LatviaLatvia

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00GuingampGuingamp

06/11/2014 - Group stage

GuingampGuingamp21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00PAOKPAOK

11/12/2014 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

21/10/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE15:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

05/11/2014 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk14:00BATEBATE

25/11/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE14:00PortoPorto

10/12/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic12:00BATEBATE

Under-17

HomeAway

19/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus14:00MontenegroMontenegro

21/10/2014 - Qualifying round

WalesWales14:00BelarusBelarus

24/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus13:00RussiaRussia

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

03/10/2014 - Main round

ZelezarecZelezarec17:30MinskMinsk

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45UkraineUkraine

12/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45SlovakiaSlovakia

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45BelarusBelarus

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

FYROMFYROM20:45BelarusBelarus

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45SpainSpain

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine18:00BelarusBelarus

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45LuxembourgLuxembourg

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia20:45BelarusBelarus

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45FYROMFYROM