UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets20:45ParisParis

19/10/2016 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45LudogoretsLudogorets

01/11/2016 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets20:45ArsenalArsenal

23/11/2016 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets20:45BaselBasel

06/12/2016 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45LudogoretsLudogorets

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

21/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria13:00NetherlandsNetherlands

23/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway13:00BulgariaBulgaria

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova13:00BulgariaBulgaria

Under-21

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria17:00DenmarkDenmark

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria17:00RomaniaRomania

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45BulgariaBulgaria

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45BulgariaBulgaria

13/11/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria18:00BelarusBelarus

25/03/2017 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria20:45NetherlandsNetherlands

09/06/2017 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45BulgariaBulgaria

31/08/2017 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria20:45SwedenSweden

03/09/2017 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands18:00BulgariaBulgaria

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria20:45FranceFrance

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg20:45BulgariaBulgaria

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets15:00ParisParis

28/09/2016 - First round

AltınorduAltınordu17:00LevskiLevski

19/10/2016 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal15:00LudogoretsLudogorets

19/10/2016 - First round

LevskiLevski16:00AltınorduAltınordu

01/11/2016 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets14:00ArsenalArsenal

22/11/2016 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets14:00BaselBasel

06/12/2016 - Group stage

ParisParis15:00LudogoretsLudogorets

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

27/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT SpainRAT Spain13:00RAT BulgariaRAT Bulgaria

29/10/2016 - Intermediary round

San MarinoSan Marino13:00RAT BulgariaRAT Bulgaria

31/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT BulgariaRAT Bulgaria13:00RAT Bosnia-HerzegovinaRAT Bosnia-Herzegovina

Under-17

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Qualifying round

GeorgiaGeorgia13:00BulgariaBulgaria

30/09/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden13:00BulgariaBulgaria

03/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria12:00FinlandFinland

Under-19

HomeAway

10/11/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria - PortugalPortugal

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark - BulgariaBulgaria

15/11/2016 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus - BulgariaBulgaria

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

19/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands13:00BulgariaBulgaria

21/10/2016 - Qualifying round

TurkeyTurkey13:00BulgariaBulgaria

24/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria13:00MoldovaMoldova

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

12/10/2016 - Main round

VarnaVarna19:30HamburgHamburg

13/10/2016 - Main round

VarnaVarna19:30GöteborgGöteborg

15/10/2016 - Main round

NikarsNikars19:30VarnaVarna