Standings

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AC Omonia Nicosia16701710141172343843
2APOEL FC167017011402121427942
3Anorthosis Famagusta F.C16611422103381463533
4Melissa FC16611404101587701731
5AEL Limassol FC165032067097683-721
6AEK Larnaca162242154393160-2915
7AGBU Ararat Nicosia FC1621520641114866-1813
8Aetos Soleas16116116221262107-458
9Dimitrakis Christodoulou Dherynia16008116111450120-704

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1APOEL FC229029111813154559955
2AC Omonia Nicosia22911821173295544154
3Anorthosis Famagusta F.C228125241336115724342
4Melissa FC2262340710210106120-1432

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AEK Larnaca2252441693105576-2130
2AGBU Ararat Nicosia FC2251540791127576-128
3AEL Limassol FC2260530890139398-527
4Aetos Soleas22119119221878150-728

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/06/2015 14:58 CET
  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.