Standings

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AC Omonia Nicosia10500500100049173230
2APOEL FC1040140180268373124
3Melissa FC 103113026135547819
4AEL Limassol FC104011045055147415
5ANORTHOSIS Famagusta F.C93011224233833514
6AGBU Ararat Nicosia FC102121043163239-710
7Aetos Soleas101131132264366-238
8AEK Larnaca90231121351929-106
9Dimitrakis Christodoulou Dherynia100050140193070-401
Last updated: 20/12/2014 15:25 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.