Standings

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AC Omonia Nicosia13700600130068274139
2APOEL FC13501601110295415433
3Melissa FC1451140391482641828
4Anorthosis Famagusta F.C1350132282367392826
5AEL Limassol FC135021056076664218
6AGBU Ararat Nicosia FC132132054184053-1313
7AEK Larnaca131241142382347-249
8Aetos Soleas1411511522105593-388
9Dimitrakis Christodoulou Dherynia14007016011344112-681
Last updated: 24/02/2015 10:05 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.