Standings

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AC Omonia Nicosia16701710141172343843
2APOEL FC167017011402121427942
3Anorthosis Famagusta F.C16611422103381463533
4Melissa FC16611404101587701731
5AEL Limassol FC165032067097683-721
6AEK Larnaca162242154393160-2915
7AGBU Ararat Nicosia FC1621520641114866-1813
8Aetos Soleas16116116221262107-458
9Dimitrakis Christodoulou Dherynia16008116111450120-704

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1APOEL FC209018111712148529652
2AC Omonia Nicosia20811721153287513648
3Anorthosis Famagusta F.C208114241235103614239
4Melissa FC20622406102898103-532

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AEK Larnaca204244158395273-2127
2AEL Limassol FC2050530780128795-824
3AGBU Ararat Nicosia FC2041530771126670-422
4Aetos Soleas20118118221672138-668

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/04/2015 01:40 CET
  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.