Standings

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AEL Limassol FC12500601110193326133
2Anorthosis Famagusta F.C12501501100270254530
3APOEL FC1240151191279275228
4AC Omonia Nicosia1260120380457292824
5AEK Larnaca123034027053329421
6Amer Kapsalis124030144172555-3013
7AEK Sotiras Futsal122041233274876-2811
8Dimitrakis Christodoulou Dherynia120332042373456-229
9Ethnikos Latsion122041053093365-329
10Apeleftherosi112031053082878-509
11Elpida Astromeriti110151041192048-284

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 14/01/2017 21:15 CET