Standings

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Anorthosis Famagusta F.C166018011402100307042
2AEL Limassol FC147006011301109357439
3APOEL FC15601512111396366034
4AC Omonia Nicosia16702403110583374633
5AEK Larnaca1550340390653411227
6Amer Kapsalis164042156194366-2319
7AEK Sotiras Futsal1640412552964104-4017
8Elpida Astromeriti1521510631113770-3310
9Dimitrakis Christodoulou Dherynia1503420623104084-449
10Ethnikos Latsion1620610730134591-469
11Apeleftherosi14205106301132108-769

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/02/2017 00:35 CET