Standings

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2016

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AEL Limassol FC830050080067214624
2Anorthosis Famagusta F.C83014007014693721
3AC Omonia Nicosia950020270252203221
4APOEL FC820131151240182216
5AEK Larnaca81033014042224-212
6Ethnikos Latsion82031023052641-159
7Amer Kapsalis83020033051742-259
8AEK Sotiras Futsal91041212254056-168
9Dimitrakis Christodoulou Dherynia80221031252138-175
10Elpida Astromeriti80131031161639-234
11Apeleftherosi81020051071756-393

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 26/11/2016 01:30 CET