Under-21

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic18:00MoldovaMoldova

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

29/09/2016 - Group stage

LiberecLiberec19:00PAOKPAOK

29/09/2016 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00InternazionaleInternazionale

29/09/2016 - Group stage

Austria WienAustria Wien21:05PlzeňPlzeň

20/10/2016 - Group stage

LiberecLiberec19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

20/10/2016 - Group stage

H. Beer-ShevaH. Beer-Sheva19:00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

20/10/2016 - Group stage

PlzeňPlzeň21:05AstraAstra

03/11/2016 - Group stage

AstraAstra19:00PlzeňPlzeň

03/11/2016 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05LiberecLiberec

03/11/2016 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha21:05H. Beer-ShevaH. Beer-Sheva

24/11/2016 - Group stage

LiberecLiberec19:00QarabağQarabağ

24/11/2016 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00SouthamptonSouthampton

24/11/2016 - Group stage

RomaRoma21:05PlzeňPlzeň

08/12/2016 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK17:00LiberecLiberec

08/12/2016 - Group stage

PlzeňPlzeň19:00Austria WienAustria Wien

08/12/2016 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany20:45Czech RepublicCzech Republic

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45NorwayNorway

26/03/2017 - Qualifying round

San MarinoSan Marino18:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

10/06/2017 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway20:45Czech RepublicCzech Republic

01/09/2017 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45GermanyGermany

04/09/2017 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland20:45Czech RepublicCzech Republic

05/10/2017 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

08/10/2017 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45San MarinoSan Marino

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

19/10/2016 - First round

Mladost PodgoricaMladost Podgorica13:30Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

Under-17

HomeAway

21/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands19:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

23/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic18:30LuxembourgLuxembourg

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic19:00SwitzerlandSwitzerland

Under-19

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

EstoniaEstonia17:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic17:00SloveniaSlovenia

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic17:00FranceFrance

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia14:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

20/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic17:00EstoniaEstonia

23/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic14:00SwitzerlandSwitzerland

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

11/10/2016 - Main round

ChrudimChrudim19:00PinerolaPinerola

12/10/2016 - Main round

ChrudimChrudim19:00APOELAPOEL

14/10/2016 - Main round

Târgu MureşTârgu Mureş19:00ChrudimChrudim

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

TwenteTwente19:00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

ApollonApollon18:00Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha18:00TwenteTwente

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha18:30ApollonApollon