Women's Under-17

HomeAway

18/10/2014 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic15:00UkraineUkraine

20/10/2014 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic11:00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

23/10/2014 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria18:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00Young BoysYoung Boys

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

06/11/2014 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha21:05Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00NapoliNapoli

11/12/2014 - Group stage

Young BoysYoung Boys21:05Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

25/09/2014 - Intermediary round

Association Cantonale Vaudoise de FootbaAssociation Cantonale Vaudoise de Footba15:00South MoraviaSouth Moravia

27/09/2014 - Intermediary round

South MoraviaSouth Moravia15:00SW BulgariaSW Bulgaria

29/09/2014 - Intermediary round

South MoraviaSouth Moravia15:00VojvodinaVojvodina

Under-17

HomeAway

25/09/2014 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic15:00RomaniaRomania

27/09/2014 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic17:30AndorraAndorra

30/09/2014 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark16:30Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

30/09/2014 - Main round

ChrudimChrudim17:30MinskMinsk

01/10/2014 - Main round

ChrudimChrudim17:30ZelezarecZelezarec

03/10/2014 - Main round

Sporting ParisSporting Paris20:00ChrudimChrudim

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

GintraGintra17:00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha18:30BarcelonaBarcelona

15/10/2014 - Round of 32

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha18:00GintraGintra

15/10/2014 - Round of 32

BarcelonaBarcelona19:00Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

10/10/2014 - Qualifying round

TurkeyTurkey20:45Czech RepublicCzech Republic

13/10/2014 - Qualifying round

KazakhstanKazakhstan18:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

16/11/2014 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45IcelandIceland

28/03/2015 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic18:00LatviaLatvia

12/06/2015 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland20:45Czech RepublicCzech Republic

03/09/2015 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45KazakhstanKazakhstan

06/09/2015 - Qualifying round

LatviaLatvia18:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

10/10/2015 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45TurkeyTurkey

13/10/2015 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45Czech RepublicCzech Republic