UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

16/09/2014 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool20:45LudogoretsLudogorets

16/09/2014 - Group stage

DortmundDortmund20:45ArsenalArsenal

17/09/2014 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea20:45SchalkeSchalke

17/09/2014 - Group stage

BayernBayern20:45Man. CityMan. City

30/09/2014 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45RomaRoma

30/09/2014 - Group stage

SportingSporting20:45ChelseaChelsea

01/10/2014 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45GalatasarayGalatasaray

01/10/2014 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45LiverpoolLiverpool

21/10/2014 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea20:45MariborMaribor

21/10/2014 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00Man. CityMan. City

22/10/2014 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

22/10/2014 - Group stage

AnderlechtAnderlecht20:45ArsenalArsenal

04/11/2014 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45AnderlechtAnderlecht

04/11/2014 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45LiverpoolLiverpool

05/11/2014 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

05/11/2014 - Group stage

MariborMaribor20:45ChelseaChelsea

25/11/2014 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45BayernBayern

25/11/2014 - Group stage

SchalkeSchalke20:45ChelseaChelsea

26/11/2014 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45DortmundDortmund

26/11/2014 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets20:45LiverpoolLiverpool

09/12/2014 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool20:45BaselBasel

09/12/2014 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray20:45ArsenalArsenal

10/12/2014 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea20:45SportingSporting

10/12/2014 - Group stage

RomaRoma20:45Man. CityMan. City

Under-21

HomeAway

05/09/2014 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania18:00EnglandEngland

09/09/2014 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova18:00EnglandEngland

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

PartizanPartizan19:00TottenhamTottenham

18/09/2014 - Group stage

EvertonEverton21:05WolfsburgWolfsburg

02/10/2014 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00EvertonEverton

02/10/2014 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham21:05BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

23/10/2014 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC19:00EvertonEverton

23/10/2014 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham21:05AsterasAsteras

06/11/2014 - Group stage

AsterasAsteras19:00TottenhamTottenham

06/11/2014 - Group stage

EvertonEverton21:05LOSCLOSC

27/11/2014 - Group stage

WolfsburgWolfsburg19:00EvertonEverton

27/11/2014 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham21:05PartizanPartizan

11/12/2014 - Group stage

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş19:00TottenhamTottenham

11/12/2014 - Group stage

EvertonEverton21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

23/09/2014 - Intermediary round

Isle of Man AMA (ENG)Isle of Man AMA (ENG)15:00EWC ScotlandEWC Scotland

25/09/2014 - Intermediary round

WürttembergWürttemberg11:00Isle of Man AMA (ENG)Isle of Man AMA (ENG)

27/09/2014 - Intermediary round

Eastern SlovakiaEastern Slovakia15:00Isle of Man AMA (ENG)Isle of Man AMA (ENG)

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

08/09/2014 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland20:45EnglandEngland

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45San MarinoSan Marino

12/10/2014 - Qualifying round

EstoniaEstonia18:00EnglandEngland

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland18:00SloveniaSlovenia

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45LithuaniaLithuania

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia18:00EnglandEngland

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

San MarinoSan Marino18:00EnglandEngland

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45EstoniaEstonia

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania20:45EnglandEngland

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

17/09/2014 - Qualifying round

MontenegroMontenegro16:00EnglandEngland