UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

13/09/2016 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

13/09/2016 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45ArsenalArsenal

14/09/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham20:45MonacoMonaco

14/09/2016 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge20:45LeicesterLeicester

27/09/2016 - Group stage

LeicesterLeicester20:45PortoPorto

27/09/2016 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva20:45TottenhamTottenham

28/09/2016 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45BaselBasel

28/09/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic20:45Man. CityMan. City

18/10/2016 - Group stage

LeicesterLeicester20:45KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

18/10/2016 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen20:45TottenhamTottenham

19/10/2016 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45LudogoretsLudogorets

19/10/2016 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45Man. CityMan. City

01/11/2016 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

01/11/2016 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets20:45ArsenalArsenal

02/11/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham20:45LeverkusenLeverkusen

02/11/2016 - Group stage

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn20:45LeicesterLeicester

22/11/2016 - Group stage

LeicesterLeicester20:45Club BruggeClub Brugge

22/11/2016 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45TottenhamTottenham

23/11/2016 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45ParisParis

23/11/2016 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach20:45Man. CityMan. City

06/12/2016 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45CelticCeltic

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45ArsenalArsenal

07/12/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

07/12/2016 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45LeicesterLeicester

Under-21

HomeAway

06/09/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland18:45NorwayNorway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

KazakhstanKazakhstan21:00EnglandEngland

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

15/09/2016 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord19:00Man. UnitedMan. United

15/09/2016 - Group stage

SouthamptonSouthampton21:05Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

29/09/2016 - Group stage

H. Beer-ShevaH. Beer-Sheva19:00SouthamptonSouthampton

29/09/2016 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:05ZoryaZorya

20/10/2016 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale19:00SouthamptonSouthampton

20/10/2016 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:05FenerbahçeFenerbahçe

03/11/2016 - Group stage

FenerbahçeFenerbahçe19:00Man. UnitedMan. United

03/11/2016 - Group stage

SouthamptonSouthampton21:05InternazionaleInternazionale

24/11/2016 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00SouthamptonSouthampton

24/11/2016 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:05FeyenoordFeyenoord

08/12/2016 - Group stage

ZoryaZorya19:00Man. UnitedMan. United

08/12/2016 - Group stage

SouthamptonSouthampton21:05H. Beer-ShevaH. Beer-Sheva

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

04/09/2016 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia18:00EnglandEngland

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland18:00MaltaMalta

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia20:45EnglandEngland

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45ScotlandScotland

26/03/2017 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland18:00LithuaniaLithuania

10/06/2017 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland18:00EnglandEngland

01/09/2017 - Qualifying round

MaltaMalta20:45EnglandEngland

04/09/2017 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45SlovakiaSlovakia

05/10/2017 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45SloveniaSlovenia

08/10/2017 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania18:00EnglandEngland

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
EnglandEngland20:05EstoniaEstonia
BelgiumBelgium19:00EnglandEngland