UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45LegiaLegia

18/10/2016 - Group stage

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb20:45SevillaSevilla

19/10/2016 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45Man. CityMan. City

19/10/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov20:45AtléticoAtlético

01/11/2016 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

01/11/2016 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45RostovRostov

02/11/2016 - Group stage

LegiaLegia20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

02/11/2016 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla20:45Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

22/11/2016 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

22/11/2016 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla20:45JuventusJuventus

23/11/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

23/11/2016 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45PSVPSV

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BayernBayern20:45AtléticoAtlético

07/12/2016 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45DortmundDortmund

07/12/2016 - Group stage

LyonLyon20:45SevillaSevilla

Under-21

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Qualifying round

San MarinoSan Marino19:30SpainSpain

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain18:45EstoniaEstonia

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

29/09/2016 - Group stage

CeltaCelta19:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

29/09/2016 - Group stage

SteauaSteaua19:00VillarrealVillarreal

29/09/2016 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic21:05Rapid WienRapid Wien

20/10/2016 - Group stage

CeltaCelta19:00AjaxAjax

20/10/2016 - Group stage

OsmanlısporOsmanlıspor19:00VillarrealVillarreal

20/10/2016 - Group stage

GenkGenk21:05AthleticAthletic

03/11/2016 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic19:00GenkGenk

03/11/2016 - Group stage

AjaxAjax21:05CeltaCelta

03/11/2016 - Group stage

VillarrealVillarreal21:05OsmanlısporOsmanlıspor

24/11/2016 - Group stage

CeltaCelta19:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

24/11/2016 - Group stage

ZürichZürich19:00VillarrealVillarreal

24/11/2016 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic21:05SassuoloSassuolo

08/12/2016 - Group stage

VillarrealVillarreal17:00SteauaSteaua

08/12/2016 - Group stage

Rapid WienRapid Wien19:00AthleticAthletic

08/12/2016 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos21:05CeltaCelta

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45SpainSpain

09/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania20:45SpainSpain

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

24/03/2017 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45IsraelIsrael

11/06/2017 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia20:45SpainSpain

02/09/2017 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45ItalyItaly

05/09/2017 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein20:45SpainSpain

06/10/2017 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45AlbaniaAlbania

09/10/2017 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael20:45SpainSpain

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Group stage

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb15:00SevillaSevilla

18/10/2016 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00LegiaLegia

19/10/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov13:00AtléticoAtlético

19/10/2016 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona16:00Man. CityMan. City

19/10/2016 - First round

MálagaMálaga18:00NitraNitra

01/11/2016 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético16:00RostovRostov

01/11/2016 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City18:00BarcelonaBarcelona

02/11/2016 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla14:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

02/11/2016 - Group stage

LegiaLegia16:00Real MadridReal Madrid

22/11/2016 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP12:00Real MadridReal Madrid

22/11/2016 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla14:00JuventusJuventus

23/11/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic - BarcelonaBarcelona

23/11/2016 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético16:00PSVPSV

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona - MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BayernBayern14:00AtléticoAtlético

07/12/2016 - Group stage

LyonLyon15:00SevillaSevilla

07/12/2016 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00DortmundDortmund

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

27/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT SpainRAT Spain13:00RAT BulgariaRAT Bulgaria

29/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT SpainRAT Spain13:00RAT Bosnia-HerzegovinaRAT Bosnia-Herzegovina

31/10/2016 - Intermediary round

San MarinoSan Marino13:00RAT SpainRAT Spain

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

AthleticAthletic19:30FortunaFortuna

06/10/2016 - Round of 32

MinskMinsk15:00BarcelonaBarcelona

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

BarcelonaBarcelona17:00MinskMinsk

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

FortunaFortuna19:00AthleticAthletic

nav_friendlyu19

HomeAway

09/11/2016 - First round

GeorgiaGeorgia13:00SpainSpain

11/11/2016 - First round

SpainSpain10:00NetherlandsNetherlands

14/11/2016 - First round

FranceFrance13:00SpainSpain