UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

13/09/2016 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45ArsenalArsenal

14/09/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham20:45MonacoMonaco

14/09/2016 - Group stage

LyonLyon20:45Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

27/09/2016 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45LeverkusenLeverkusen

27/09/2016 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla20:45LyonLyon

28/09/2016 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets20:45ParisParis

18/10/2016 - Group stage

LyonLyon20:45JuventusJuventus

18/10/2016 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva20:45MonacoMonaco

19/10/2016 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45BaselBasel

01/11/2016 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45ParisParis

02/11/2016 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

02/11/2016 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45LyonLyon

22/11/2016 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45TottenhamTottenham

22/11/2016 - Group stage

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb20:45LyonLyon

23/11/2016 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45ParisParis

06/12/2016 - Group stage

ParisParis20:45LudogoretsLudogorets

07/12/2016 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen20:45MonacoMonaco

07/12/2016 - Group stage

LyonLyon20:45SevillaSevilla

Under-21

HomeAway

02/09/2016 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine21:00FranceFrance

06/09/2016 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance18:45IcelandIceland

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - FranceFrance

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

15/09/2016 - Group stage

MainzMainz19:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

15/09/2016 - Group stage

NiceNice21:05SchalkeSchalke

29/09/2016 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar19:00NiceNice

29/09/2016 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05AnderlechtAnderlecht

20/10/2016 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg19:00NiceNice

20/10/2016 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05QäbäläQäbälä

03/11/2016 - Group stage

QäbäläQäbälä - St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

03/11/2016 - Group stage

NiceNice21:05SalzburgSalzburg

24/11/2016 - Group stage

SchalkeSchalke19:00NiceNice

24/11/2016 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05MainzMainz

08/12/2016 - Group stage

AnderlechtAnderlecht19:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

08/12/2016 - Group stage

NiceNice21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

06/09/2016 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45FranceFrance

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45BulgariaBulgaria

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45FranceFrance

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45SwedenSweden

25/03/2017 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg20:45FranceFrance

09/06/2017 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45FranceFrance

31/08/2017 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45NetherlandsNetherlands

03/09/2017 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45LuxembourgLuxembourg

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria20:45FranceFrance

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45BelarusBelarus

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
FranceFrance21:00AlbaniaAlbania

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT FranceRAT France13:00RAT UkraineRAT Ukraine

07/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT FranceRAT France13:00NAT MaltaNAT Malta

09/10/2016 - Intermediary round

East West Central ScotlandEast West Central Scotland15:00RAT FranceRAT France