UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP20:45DortmundDortmund

18/10/2016 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen20:45TottenhamTottenham

19/10/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic20:45MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

19/10/2016 - Group stage

BayernBayern20:45PSVPSV

01/11/2016 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach20:45CelticCeltic

01/11/2016 - Group stage

PSVPSV20:45BayernBayern

02/11/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham20:45LeverkusenLeverkusen

02/11/2016 - Group stage

DortmundDortmund20:45Sporting CPSporting CP

22/11/2016 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

22/11/2016 - Group stage

DortmundDortmund20:45LegiaLegia

23/11/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov18:00BayernBayern

23/11/2016 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach20:45Man. CityMan. City

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BayernBayern20:45AtléticoAtlético

07/12/2016 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen20:45MonacoMonaco

07/12/2016 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid20:45DortmundDortmund

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

02/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany15:00LatviaLatvia

04/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany11:00WalesWales

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

TurkeyTurkey11:00GermanyGermany

Under-21

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany18:00RussiaRussia

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria18:00GermanyGermany

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

20/10/2016 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar19:00SchalkeSchalke

20/10/2016 - Group stage

MainzMainz21:05AnderlechtAnderlecht

03/11/2016 - Group stage

AnderlechtAnderlecht19:00MainzMainz

03/11/2016 - Group stage

SchalkeSchalke21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

24/11/2016 - Group stage

SchalkeSchalke19:00NiceNice

24/11/2016 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05MainzMainz

08/12/2016 - Group stage

MainzMainz19:00GabalaGabala

08/12/2016 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg21:05SchalkeSchalke

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany20:45Czech RepublicCzech Republic

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany20:45Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

San MarinoSan Marino20:45GermanyGermany

26/03/2017 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18:00GermanyGermany

10/06/2017 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany20:45San MarinoSan Marino

01/09/2017 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45GermanyGermany

04/09/2017 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany20:45NorwayNorway

05/10/2017 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland20:45GermanyGermany

08/10/2017 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany20:45AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP12:00DortmundDortmund

18/10/2016 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen16:00TottenhamTottenham

19/10/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic - MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

19/10/2016 - Group stage

BayernBayern18:00PSVPSV

01/11/2016 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach14:00CelticCeltic

01/11/2016 - Group stage

PSVPSV16:00BayernBayern

02/11/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham15:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

02/11/2016 - Group stage

DortmundDortmund16:00Sporting CPSporting CP

22/11/2016 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva12:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

22/11/2016 - Group stage

DortmundDortmund16:00LegiaLegia

23/11/2016 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach - Man. CityMan. City

23/11/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov12:00BayernBayern

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona - MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BayernBayern14:00AtléticoAtlético

07/12/2016 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen14:00MonacoMonaco

07/12/2016 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00DortmundDortmund

Under-19

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany14:00GibraltarGibraltar

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany14:00AlbaniaAlbania

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland14:00GermanyGermany

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

12/10/2016 - Main round

VarnaVarna19:30HamburgHamburg

13/10/2016 - Main round

HamburgHamburg17:00NikarsNikars

15/10/2016 - Main round

GöteborgGöteborg17:00HamburgHamburg

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

ChelseaChelsea20:00WolfsburgWolfsburg

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

HibernianHibernian20:30BayernBayern

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

WolfsburgWolfsburg18:00ChelseaChelsea

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

BayernBayern18:00HibernianHibernian

nav_friendlyu17

HomeAway

30/09/2016 - First round

CroatiaCroatia20:00GermanyGermany

03/10/2016 - First round

GermanyGermany12:00EnglandEngland