UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

16/09/2014 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45AtléticoAtlético

01/10/2014 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

22/10/2014 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45JuventusJuventus

04/11/2014 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

26/11/2014 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

09/12/2014 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45MalmöMalmö

Under-21

HomeAway

05/09/2014 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden18:00GreeceGreece

09/09/2014 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece18:30PolandPoland

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş19:00AsterasAsteras

18/09/2014 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos19:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

18/09/2014 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

02/10/2014 - Group stage

GuingampGuingamp19:00PAOKPAOK

02/10/2014 - Group stage

EstorilEstoril21:05PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

02/10/2014 - Group stage

AsterasAsteras21:05PartizanPartizan

23/10/2014 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

23/10/2014 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham21:05AsterasAsteras

23/10/2014 - Group stage

PSVPSV21:05PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

06/11/2014 - Group stage

AsterasAsteras19:00TottenhamTottenham

06/11/2014 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05PAOKPAOK

06/11/2014 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos21:05PSVPSV

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00PAOKPAOK

27/11/2014 - Group stage

AsterasAsteras21:05BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

11/12/2014 - Group stage

PartizanPartizan19:00AsterasAsteras

11/12/2014 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos19:00EstorilEstoril

11/12/2014 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK21:05GuingampGuingamp

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

01/10/2014 - Main round

EkonomacEkonomac20:30Athina '90Athina '90

02/10/2014 - Main round

Athina '90Athina '9018:00LuparenseLuparense

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

07/09/2014 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45RomaniaRomania

11/10/2014 - Qualifying round

FinlandFinland20:45GreeceGreece

14/10/2014 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

14/11/2014 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

29/03/2015 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary20:45GreeceGreece

13/06/2015 - Qualifying round

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands20:45GreeceGreece

04/09/2015 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45FinlandFinland

07/09/2015 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania20:45GreeceGreece

08/10/2015 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland20:45GreeceGreece

11/10/2015 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece18:00HungaryHungary

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

13/09/2014 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium16:00GreeceGreece

17/09/2014 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece16:30AlbaniaAlbania