Women's Under-17

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

MontenegroMontenegro15:00GreeceGreece

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece15:00MaltaMalta

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece15:00SwedenSweden

Under-21

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael18:30GreeceGreece

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece15:30HungaryHungary

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

29/09/2016 - Group stage

CeltaCelta19:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

29/09/2016 - Group stage

LiberecLiberec19:00PAOKPAOK

29/09/2016 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos21:05APOELAPOEL

20/10/2016 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège19:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

20/10/2016 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ17:00PAOKPAOK

20/10/2016 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos21:05AstanaAstana

03/11/2016 - Group stage

AstanaAstana17:00OlympiacosOlympiacos

03/11/2016 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos21:05Standard LiègeStandard Liège

03/11/2016 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK21:05QarabağQarabağ

24/11/2016 - Group stage

AjaxAjax19:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

24/11/2016 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina19:00PAOKPAOK

24/11/2016 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos21:05Young BoysYoung Boys

08/12/2016 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK17:00LiberecLiberec

08/12/2016 - Group stage

APOELAPOEL19:00OlympiacosOlympiacos

08/12/2016 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos21:05CeltaCelta

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45CyprusCyprus

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

EstoniaEstonia20:45GreeceGreece

13/11/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

25/03/2017 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45GreeceGreece

09/06/2017 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina20:45GreeceGreece

31/08/2017 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45EstoniaEstonia

03/09/2017 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45BelgiumBelgium

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus20:45GreeceGreece

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece20:45GibraltarGibraltar

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - First round

Puskás AkadémiaPuskás Akadémia18:00PAOKPAOK

19/10/2016 - First round

PAOKPAOK17:00Puskás AkadémiaPuskás Akadémia

Under-17

HomeAway

15/10/2016 - Qualifying round

KazakhstanKazakhstan11:30GreeceGreece

17/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece16:00AndorraAndorra

20/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece12:00Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

Under-19

HomeAway

10/11/2016 - Qualifying round

WalesWales - GreeceGreece

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece - LuxembourgLuxembourg

15/11/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece - EnglandEngland

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

12/10/2016 - Main round

LidselmashLidselmash18:00Athina '90Athina '90

13/10/2016 - Main round

EkonomacEkonomac20:30Athina '90Athina '90

15/10/2016 - Main round

Athina '90Athina '9018:00NacionalNacional

nav_friendlyu17

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - First round

GermanyGermany13:00GreeceGreece

30/09/2016 - First round

EnglandEngland13:00GreeceGreece

03/10/2016 - First round

GreeceGreece15:15CroatiaCroatia