Women's Under-17

HomeAway

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan15:00HungaryHungary

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary15:00EstoniaEstonia

13/10/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary15:00PolandPoland

Under-21

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary18:45PortugalPortugal

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece15:30HungaryHungary

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

LatviaLatvia20:45HungaryHungary

13/11/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary18:00AndorraAndorra

25/03/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45HungaryHungary

09/06/2017 - Qualifying round

AndorraAndorra20:45HungaryHungary

31/08/2017 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary20:45LatviaLatvia

03/09/2017 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary20:45PortugalPortugal

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland20:45HungaryHungary

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary20:45Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

19/10/2016 - First round

PAOKPAOK17:00Puskás AkadémiaPuskás Akadémia

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT HungaryRAT Hungary13:00RAT CroatiaRAT Croatia

26/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT HungaryRAT Hungary13:00RAT AzerbaijanRAT Azerbaijan

28/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT FinlandRAT Finland13:00RAT HungaryRAT Hungary

Under-17

HomeAway

30/09/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary16:00DenmarkDenmark

03/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands15:00HungaryHungary

Under-19

HomeAway

10/11/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary16:00ItalyItaly

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland16:00HungaryHungary

15/11/2016 - Qualifying round

ArmeniaArmenia13:00HungaryHungary

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

20/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia13:00HungaryHungary

22/10/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary13:00MontenegroMontenegro

25/10/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary13:00DenmarkDenmark

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

12/10/2016 - Main round

GyőrGyőr14:00Brezje MariborBrezje Maribor

13/10/2016 - Main round

Kremlin BicêtreKremlin Bicêtre14:00GyőrGyőr

15/10/2016 - Main round

GyőrGyőr17:00EnergyEnergy