UEFA Champions League

HomeAway
H. Beer-ShevaH. Beer-Sheva20:00OlympiacosOlympiacos

Under-21

HomeAway

02/09/2016 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal18:15IsraelIsrael

06/09/2016 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael23:00LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael - GreeceGreece

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael - AlbaniaAlbania

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem19:00JelgavaJelgava
M. Tel-AvivM. Tel-Aviv19:30PanduriiPandurii

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

05/09/2016 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael20:45ItalyItaly

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia20:45IsraelIsrael

09/10/2016 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael18:00LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania20:45IsraelIsrael

24/03/2017 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45IsraelIsrael

11/06/2017 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael20:45AlbaniaAlbania

02/09/2017 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael20:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

05/09/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45IsraelIsrael

06/10/2017 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein20:45IsraelIsrael

09/10/2017 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael20:45SpainSpain

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
WalesWales - IsraelIsrael
NorwayNorway - IsraelIsrael

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

21/09/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT IsraelRAT Israel - RAT SlovakiaRAT Slovakia

23/09/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT Czech RepublicRAT Czech Republic - RAT IsraelRAT Israel

25/09/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT GermanyRAT Germany - RAT IsraelRAT Israel

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

17/08/2016 - Preliminary round

EncampEncamp20:30Tel-AvivTel-Aviv

18/08/2016 - Preliminary round

Tel-AvivTel-Aviv18:00OxfordOxford

20/08/2016 - Preliminary round

FC FeniksFC Feniks18:00Tel-AvivTel-Aviv

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

23/08/2016 - Qualifying round

SarajevoSarajevo10:30Hapoel Nir Ramat HasharonHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon

25/08/2016 - Qualifying round

Hapoel Nir Ramat HasharonHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon10:30KharkivKharkiv

28/08/2016 - Qualifying round

Rīgas Futbola skolaRīgas Futbola skola17:00Hapoel Nir Ramat HasharonHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon