UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

27/09/2016 - Group stage

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb20:45JuventusJuventus

28/09/2016 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli20:45BenficaBenfica

18/10/2016 - Group stage

LyonLyon20:45JuventusJuventus

19/10/2016 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli20:45BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

01/11/2016 - Group stage

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş20:45NapoliNapoli

02/11/2016 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45LyonLyon

22/11/2016 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla20:45JuventusJuventus

23/11/2016 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli20:45Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45NapoliNapoli

07/12/2016 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly15:00GeorgiaGeorgia

28/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly17:00PortugalPortugal

31/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FinlandFinland16:00ItalyItaly

Under-21

HomeAway

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania17:00ItalyItaly

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

29/09/2016 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina19:00QarabağQarabağ

29/09/2016 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00InternazionaleInternazionale

29/09/2016 - Group stage

RomaRoma21:05AstraAstra

29/09/2016 - Group stage

GenkGenk21:05SassuoloSassuolo

20/10/2016 - Group stage

LiberecLiberec19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

20/10/2016 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale19:00SouthamptonSouthampton

20/10/2016 - Group stage

RomaRoma21:05Austria WienAustria Wien

20/10/2016 - Group stage

Rapid WienRapid Wien21:05SassuoloSassuolo

03/11/2016 - Group stage

Austria WienAustria Wien19:00RomaRoma

03/11/2016 - Group stage

SassuoloSassuolo19:00Rapid WienRapid Wien

03/11/2016 - Group stage

SouthamptonSouthampton21:05InternazionaleInternazionale

03/11/2016 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05LiberecLiberec

24/11/2016 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina19:00PAOKPAOK

24/11/2016 - Group stage

H. Beer-ShevaH. Beer-Sheva19:00InternazionaleInternazionale

24/11/2016 - Group stage

RomaRoma21:05PlzeňPlzeň

24/11/2016 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic21:05SassuoloSassuolo

08/12/2016 - Group stage

SassuoloSassuolo19:00GenkGenk

08/12/2016 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ17:00FiorentinaFiorentina

08/12/2016 - Group stage

AstraAstra19:00RomaRoma

08/12/2016 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45SpainSpain

09/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia20:45ItalyItaly

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein20:45ItalyItaly

24/03/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45AlbaniaAlbania

11/06/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

02/09/2017 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45ItalyItaly

05/09/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45IsraelIsrael

06/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

09/10/2017 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania20:45ItalyItaly

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

27/09/2016 - Group stage

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb16:00JuventusJuventus

28/09/2016 - First round

APOELAPOEL15:00RomaRoma

28/09/2016 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli16:00BenficaBenfica

18/10/2016 - Group stage

LyonLyon14:00JuventusJuventus

19/10/2016 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli14:00BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

19/10/2016 - First round

RomaRoma15:30APOELAPOEL

01/11/2016 - Group stage

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş12:00NapoliNapoli

02/11/2016 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus18:00LyonLyon

22/11/2016 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla14:00JuventusJuventus

23/11/2016 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli14:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00NapoliNapoli

07/12/2016 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus15:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Intermediary round

Lombardia Regional F.A.Lombardia Regional F.A.15:30Rep of Ireland (Region 2)Rep of Ireland (Region 2)

30/09/2016 - Intermediary round

Lombardia Regional F.A.Lombardia Regional F.A.15:30MNZ MariborMNZ Maribor

02/10/2016 - Intermediary round

RAT North-East MacedoniaRAT North-East Macedonia15:30Lombardia Regional F.A.Lombardia Regional F.A.

Under-17

HomeAway

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania15:00ItalyItaly

28/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly14:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

31/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly15:00SerbiaSerbia

Under-19

HomeAway

10/11/2016 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary16:00ItalyItaly

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly13:00ArmeniaArmenia

15/11/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly13:00SwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Qualifying round

WalesWales09:30ItalyItaly

20/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly14:30FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

23/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly14:30Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

12/10/2016 - Main round

RietiRieti21:00Halle-GooikHalle-Gooik

13/10/2016 - Main round

RietiRieti21:00SarajevoSarajevo

15/10/2016 - Main round

Sporting CPSporting CP21:00RietiRieti

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

BIIK-KazygurtBIIK-Kazygurt11:00VeronaVerona

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

Medyk KoninMedyk Konin15:30BresciaBrescia

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

VeronaVerona20:30BIIK-KazygurtBIIK-Kazygurt

13/10/2016 - Round of 32

BresciaBrescia20:30Medyk KoninMedyk Konin