UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

26/09/2017 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli20:45FeyenoordFeyenoord

27/09/2017 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ18:00RomaRoma

27/09/2017 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

17/10/2017 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45NapoliNapoli

18/10/2017 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea20:45RomaRoma

18/10/2017 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45Sporting CPSporting CP

31/10/2017 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP20:45JuventusJuventus

31/10/2017 - Group stage

RomaRoma20:45ChelseaChelsea

01/11/2017 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli20:45Man. CityMan. City

21/11/2017 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli20:45Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

22/11/2017 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45RomaRoma

22/11/2017 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

05/12/2017 - Group stage

RomaRoma20:45QarabağQarabağ

05/12/2017 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45JuventusJuventus

06/12/2017 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord20:45NapoliNapoli

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

23/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - MaltaMalta

26/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - SloveniaSlovenia

29/10/2017 - Qualifying round

FinlandFinland - ItalyItaly

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

28/09/2017 - Group stage

LazioLazio19:00Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem

28/09/2017 - Group stage

MilanMilan21:05RijekaRijeka

28/09/2017 - Group stage

LyonLyon21:05AtalantaAtalanta

19/10/2017 - Group stage

NiceNice19:00LazioLazio

19/10/2017 - Group stage

MilanMilan21:05AEKAEK

19/10/2017 - Group stage

AtalantaAtalanta21:05ApollonApollon

02/11/2017 - Group stage

AEKAEK19:00MilanMilan

02/11/2017 - Group stage

ApollonApollon19:00AtalantaAtalanta

02/11/2017 - Group stage

LazioLazio21:05NiceNice

23/11/2017 - Group stage

LazioLazio19:00VitesseVitesse

23/11/2017 - Group stage

EvertonEverton21:05AtalantaAtalanta

23/11/2017 - Group stage

MilanMilan21:05Austria WienAustria Wien

07/12/2017 - Group stage

RijekaRijeka19:00MilanMilan

07/12/2017 - Group stage

AtalantaAtalanta19:00LyonLyon

07/12/2017 - Group stage

Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem21:05LazioLazio

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

06/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

09/10/2017 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania20:45ItalyItaly

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

26/09/2017 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli14:00FeyenoordFeyenoord

27/09/2017 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ12:00RomaRoma

27/09/2017 - First round

Internazionale U18Internazionale U1814:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

27/09/2017 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus15:00OlympiacosOlympiacos

17/10/2017 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City16:00NapoliNapoli

18/10/2017 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea14:00RomaRoma

18/10/2017 - First round

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv13:00Internazionale U18Internazionale U18

18/10/2017 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus15:00Sporting CPSporting CP

Under-17

HomeAway

24/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - MontenegroMontenegro

27/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - LatviaLatvia

30/10/2017 - Qualifying round

GeorgiaGeorgia - ItalyItaly

Under-19

HomeAway

04/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly17:00MoldovaMoldova

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly13:00EstoniaEstonia

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden18:00ItalyItaly

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

16/10/2017 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova13:00ItalyItaly

19/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly13:00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

22/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly13:00FranceFrance

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

11/10/2017 - Main round

KairatKairat18:15PescaraPescara

11/10/2017 - Main round

LuparenseLuparense20:30ChrudimChrudim

12/10/2017 - Main round

LuparenseLuparense20:30GyőrGyőr

12/10/2017 - Main round

MinskMinsk19:30PescaraPescara

14/10/2017 - Main round

PescaraPescara10:00DynamoDynamo

14/10/2017 - Main round

BarcelonaBarcelona20:30LuparenseLuparense

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

04/10/2017 - Round of 32

AjaxAjax19:30BresciaBrescia

04/10/2017 - Round of 32

FiorentinaFiorentina20:30FortunaFortuna

11/10/2017 - Round of 32

FortunaFortuna20:00FiorentinaFiorentina

11/10/2017 - Round of 32

BresciaBrescia20:30AjaxAjax

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - RomaniaRomania

28/11/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - ItalyItaly

06/04/2018 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova - ItalyItaly

10/04/2018 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - BelgiumBelgium

08/06/2018 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - PortugalPortugal

04/09/2018 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium - ItalyItaly