Standings

Macedonian First League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar113205108302061427
2FK Rabotnicki113123026141513219
3FK Shkëndija 79114111225332314918
4FK Sileks124200424621413118
5FK Metalurg Skopje111224025241411317
6FK Pelister1122222144384416
7FK Turnovo112122224341213-115
8FK Renova122221233451418-413
9FK Bregalnica Stip111141132271216-48
10FK Teteks11014015029529-242
Last updated: 25/10/2014 16:25 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/10/2014 17:45 CET
04/10/2014VardarVardar1-0PelisterPelister
05/10/2014BregalnicaBregalnica1-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
05/10/2014Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje1-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
05/10/2014TeteksTeteks0-4RenovaRenova
05/10/2014TurnovoTurnovo1-1SileksSileks
18/10/2014PelisterPelister0-0TurnovoTurnovo
18/10/2014RabotnickiRabotnicki3-0RenovaRenova
19/10/2014ShkëndijaShkëndija1-2VardarVardar
19/10/2014SileksSileks2-1Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
19/10/2014BregalnicaBregalnica4-1TeteksTeteks

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.