Standings

Macedonian First League 2015/16

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar271130922205259154465
2KF Shkëndija271121841196262214163
3FK Sileks2794123811793232040
4FK Shkupi2756345491172825338
5FK Rabotnicki2766226581273226636
6FK Bregalnica Stip2761635696123843-533
7FK Turnovo2774215889103242-1033
8KF Renova27850021287123337-431
9FK Metalurg Skopje27229221044192048-2816
10FK Mladost Carev Dvor27319201251211865-4716

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 26/04/2016 11:35 CET