Standings

Macedonian First League 2016

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar18630621125131102141
2KF Shkëndija18522621114334191537
3FK Pelister186122438552011929
4FK Rabotnicki186122348462720728
5FK Sileks184321625941920-124
6KF Renova184411445851514123
7FK Shkupi181622163781018-816
8FK Pobeda Junior182341353691627-1115
9FK Makedonija181442253691633-1715
10FK Bregalnica Stip181440451891329-1611

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 04/12/2016 15:41 CET

Matches

Matches