Standings

Macedonian First League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar23930722165245133253
2KF Shkëndija23732722145444232147
3FK Rabotnicki23722444116634211339
4FK Pelister2371335410672718936
5KF Renova2355125571062220231
6FK Sileks2363217471062829-131
7FK Shkupi2327223741091525-1022
8FK Pobeda2335413748112137-1620
9FK Makedonija2314723637132149-2816
10FK Bregalnica Stip2315604719131840-2212

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/03/2017 16:11 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/03/2017 16:16 CET
12/03/2017PelisterPelister0-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
12/03/2017ShkëndijaShkëndija4-0PobedaPobeda
12/03/2017ShkupiShkupi3-2RenovaRenova
12/03/2017SileksSileks4-2MakedonijaMakedonija
12/03/2017VardarVardar2-0BregalnicaBregalnica
18/03/2017BregalnicaBregalnica1-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
18/03/2017MakedonijaMakedonija0-5VardarVardar
18/03/2017PobedaPobeda1-1ShkupiShkupi
18/03/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki2-0SileksSileks
18/03/2017RenovaRenova2-1PelisterPelister

Matches