Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1KF Shkëndija36162013232943101277491
2FK Vardar3612154771681253411256
3FK Rabotnicki3610534591410125043752
4FK Shkupi3610443871312115146551
5FK Sileks366667561311123037-750
6Akademija Pandev366664681012144347-442
7KF Renova36104407111011153653-1741
8FK Pobeda368552313108183656-2038
9FK Skopje3631144311714152443-1935
10FK Pelister365673411810183768-3134

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/05/2018 12:40 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2018 19:51 CET
16/05/2018FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-0PobedaPobeda
16/05/2018PelisterPelister0-2ShkupiShkupi
16/05/2018RenovaRenova0-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
16/05/2018SileksSileks0-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
16/05/2018VardarVardar3-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
20/05/2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2SileksSileks
20/05/2018PobedaPobeda1-0RenovaRenova
20/05/2018RabotnickiRabotnicki3-2FK SkopjeFK Skopje
20/05/2018ShkëndijaShkëndija4-0PelisterPelister
20/05/2018ShkupiShkupi4-1VardarVardar

Matches