Standings

Macedonian First League 2014/15 Macedonian First League

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar321250843209356213569
2FK Rabotnicki321232834206655302566
3KF Shkëndija321124735185958312759
4KF Renova32853547139104139248
5FK Sileks326464751011113342-941
6FK Metalurg Skopje32465431089153442-833
7FK Bregalnica Stip33754647139113329448
8FK Turnovo3344855799152637-1136
9FK Pelister3334945879172135-1430
10FK Teteks331312231236242273-5115

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 02/07/2015 09:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 27/05/2015 18:33 CET
16/05/2015PelisterPelister0-2TurnovoTurnovo
16/05/2015RabotnickiRabotnicki2-1ShkëndijaShkëndija
18/05/2015Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje1-3SileksSileks
24/05/2015PelisterPelister2-2TeteksTeteks
24/05/2015RenovaRenova3-3RabotnickiRabotnicki
24/05/2015ShkëndijaShkëndija2-1Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
24/05/2015SileksSileks2-2VardarVardar
24/05/2015TurnovoTurnovo0-1BregalnicaBregalnica
27/05/2015BregalnicaBregalnica2-0PelisterPelister
27/05/2015TeteksTeteks3-0TurnovoTurnovo

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.