Standings

Macedonian First League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar3614401143258375245183
2KF Shkëndija3611529542010671393270
3FK Rabotnicki369545761412104941854
4FK Pelister3611253871410124435952
5KF Renova369724681313104237552
6FK Sileks369542971114114143-247
7FK Pobeda3667544101011153450-1641
8FK Shkupi365943411813152739-1237
9FK Bregalnica Stip364770513412203969-3024
10FK Makedonija3626102511411213580-4523

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/06/2017 17:53 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/06/2017 17:53 CET
28/05/2017MakedonijaMakedonija5-3BregalnicaBregalnica
28/05/2017PelisterPelister2-3VardarVardar
28/05/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki0-3PobedaPobeda
28/05/2017RenovaRenova4-4ShkëndijaShkëndija
28/05/2017SileksSileks1-0ShkupiShkupi
31/05/2017BregalnicaBregalnica6-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
31/05/2017PobedaPobeda0-3RenovaRenova
31/05/2017ShkëndijaShkëndija3-1PelisterPelister
31/05/2017ShkupiShkupi1-1MakedonijaMakedonija
31/05/2017VardarVardar0-0SileksSileks

Matches