Standings

Macedonian First League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar26940832177244152958
2FK Rabotnicki26932813174543212255
3KF Shkëndija26824534135845271844
4KF Renova2784244512873427744
5FK Sileks2763527481092634-834
6FK Metalurg Skopje2746343789103131033
7FK Turnovo2634545579102126-530
8FK Bregalnica Stip2745434779112228-630
9FK Pelister2733725758141628-1223
10FK Teteks270310221025201762-4511

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 26/04/2015 18:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 27/04/2015 12:46 CET
19/04/2015Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje0-0BregalnicaBregalnica
19/04/2015TurnovoTurnovo1-1SileksSileks
22/04/2015RabotnickiRabotnicki2-2Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
22/04/2015RenovaRenova1-1TurnovoTurnovo
22/04/2015SileksSileks1-0PelisterPelister
22/04/2015TeteksTeteks0-0BregalnicaBregalnica
24/04/2015ShkëndijaShkëndija3-2VardarVardar
26/04/2015BregalnicaBregalnica2-0SileksSileks
26/04/2015Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje0-0TeteksTeteks
26/04/2015PelisterPelister1-1RenovaRenova

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.