Standings

Macedonian First League 2014/15 Macedonian First League

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar311250833208354193568
2FK Rabotnicki311232824205652272565
3KF Shkëndija311024735175956302656
4KF Renova31843547138103836247
5FK Sileks316364751010113140-940
6FK Metalurg Skopje3146543989143340-733
7FK Bregalnica Stip31654547119113029142
8FK Turnovo3144755699132633-736
9FK Pelister3133945778161931-1229
10FK Teteks310312221225241771-5411

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/05/2015 19:15 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/05/2015 19:19 CET
10/05/2015PelisterPelister0-1BregalnicaBregalnica
10/05/2015TurnovoTurnovo2-0TeteksTeteks
12/05/2015RabotnickiRabotnicki2-0Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
12/05/2015RenovaRenova0-1SileksSileks
12/05/2015ShkëndijaShkëndija1-0VardarVardar
16/05/2015PelisterPelister0-2TurnovoTurnovo
16/05/2015RabotnickiRabotnicki2-1ShkëndijaShkëndija
16/05/2015TeteksTeteks0-4BregalnicaBregalnica
16/05/2015VardarVardar4-1RenovaRenova
18/05/2015Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje1-3SileksSileks

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.