Standings

Macedonian First League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar18630621125132102241
2FK Rabotnicki18612612122431151638
3KF Shkëndija18612423103535201533
4KF Renova185222347562221126
5FK Sileks184232526751921-225
6FK Metalurg Skopje183334057382221124
7FK Turnovo183332345671518-321
8FK Pelister18225243468914-518
9FK Bregalnica Stip1823421644101726-916
10FK Teteks1802711713141147-366
Last updated: 02/03/2015 15:56 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 03/03/2015 00:38 CET
30/11/2014BregalnicaBregalnica1-1SileksSileks
30/11/2014Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje0-2TeteksTeteks
30/11/2014ShkëndijaShkëndija5-0PelisterPelister
30/11/2014TurnovoTurnovo0-0RenovaRenova
30/11/2014VardarVardar0-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
01/03/2015PelisterPelister0-1BregalnicaBregalnica
01/03/2015RabotnickiRabotnicki1-0TurnovoTurnovo
01/03/2015SileksSileks0-3VardarVardar
01/03/2015TeteksTeteks1-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
02/03/2015RenovaRenova3-1Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.