Standings

Macedonian First League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar1352051010302662033
2FK Rabotnicki133125028142214825
3FK Shkëndija 791351122273326151124
4FK Metalurg Skopje131324035351513218
5FK Sileks134210424631415-118
6FK Pelister1322323145485317
7FK Turnovo132132324451315-216
8FK Renova132222234451518-316
9FK Bregalnica Stip131241142381318-59
10FK Teteks130150160211639-332
Last updated: 29/10/2014 15:50 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 29/10/2014 15:48 CET
25/10/2014RenovaRenova2-2SileksSileks
26/10/2014TeteksTeteks1-5RabotnickiRabotnicki
26/10/2014TurnovoTurnovo0-1ShkëndijaShkëndija
26/10/2014VardarVardar1-0BregalnicaBregalnica
26/10/2014Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje0-0PelisterPelister
29/10/2014BregalnicaBregalnica1-1TurnovoTurnovo
29/10/2014PelisterPelister0-1RenovaRenova
29/10/2014ShkëndijaShkëndija2-1Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
29/10/2014SileksSileks0-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
29/10/2014VardarVardar5-0TeteksTeteks

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.