Standings

Macedonian First League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Vardar2911301023215355173868
2KF Shkëndija29942833177555282758
3FK Rabotnicki29933455138839261347
4FK Pelister29824366118103024641
5KF Renova29752366101183126541
6FK Sileks2974318681293335-236
7FK Shkupi29473348711112031-1132
8FK Pobeda29474149511132239-1726
9FK Bregalnica Stip29366059311152448-2420
10FK Makedonija29168248310162459-3519

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 27/04/2017 18:20 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 27/04/2017 18:25 CET
22/04/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki1-1MakedonijaMakedonija
23/04/2017RenovaRenova4-0BregalnicaBregalnica
23/04/2017ShkupiShkupi0-2VardarVardar
23/04/2017SileksSileks1-1ShkëndijaShkëndija
23/04/2017PelisterPelister1-0PobedaPobeda
26/04/2017ShkëndijaShkëndija3-1VardarVardar
26/04/2017BregalnicaBregalnica1-1PelisterPelister
26/04/2017MakedonijaMakedonija1-3RenovaRenova
26/04/2017PobedaPobeda1-0SileksSileks
27/04/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki0-1ShkupiShkupi

Matches