Women's Under-17

HomeAway

30/09/2016 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria15:00FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

02/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland15:00FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

05/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia15:00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

Under-21

HomeAway

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia18:45ScotlandScotland

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia20:45IsraelIsrael

09/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia20:45ItalyItaly

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

24/03/2017 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein20:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

11/06/2017 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia20:45SpainSpain

02/09/2017 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael20:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

05/09/2017 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia20:45AlbaniaAlbania

06/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

09/10/2017 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia20:45LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

19/10/2016 - First round

VardarVardar19:00SalzburgSalzburg

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

30/09/2016 - Intermediary round

North-East MacedoniaNorth-East Macedonia15:30Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

02/10/2016 - Intermediary round

North-East MacedoniaNorth-East Macedonia15:30LombardiaLombardia

Under-17

HomeAway

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia11:00FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

28/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly14:45FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

31/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia15:00AlbaniaAlbania

Under-19

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia15:30PolandPoland

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia11:00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia15:30FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland14:30FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

20/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly14:30FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

23/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia14:30WalesWales

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

11/10/2016 - Main round

ZelezarecZelezarec20:00FeniksFeniks

12/10/2016 - Main round

ZelezarecZelezarec20:00Tbilisi State UniversityTbilisi State University

14/10/2016 - Main round

ArazAraz15:30ZelezarecZelezarec