UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov20:45PSVPSV

19/10/2016 - Group stage

BayernBayern20:45PSVPSV

01/11/2016 - Group stage

PSVPSV20:45BayernBayern

23/11/2016 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45PSVPSV

06/12/2016 - Group stage

PSVPSV20:45RostovRostov

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

21/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria13:00NetherlandsNetherlands

23/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands13:00MoldovaMoldova

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands13:00NorwayNorway

Under-21

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands18:30TurkeyTurkey

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus16:00NetherlandsNetherlands

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

29/09/2016 - Group stage

AjaxAjax19:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

29/09/2016 - Group stage

FenerbahçeFenerbahçe21:05FeyenoordFeyenoord

29/09/2016 - Group stage

ZenitZenit21:05AZAZ

20/10/2016 - Group stage

CeltaCelta19:00AjaxAjax

20/10/2016 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord21:05ZoryaZorya

20/10/2016 - Group stage

AZAZ21:05M. Tel-AvivM. Tel-Aviv

03/11/2016 - Group stage

ZoryaZorya19:00FeyenoordFeyenoord

03/11/2016 - Group stage

M. Tel-AvivM. Tel-Aviv19:00AZAZ

03/11/2016 - Group stage

AjaxAjax21:05CeltaCelta

24/11/2016 - Group stage

AjaxAjax19:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

24/11/2016 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:05FeyenoordFeyenoord

24/11/2016 - Group stage

DundalkDundalk21:05AZAZ

08/12/2016 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord19:00FenerbahçeFenerbahçe

08/12/2016 - Group stage

AZAZ19:00ZenitZenit

08/12/2016 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège21:05AjaxAjax

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45BelarusBelarus

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45FranceFrance

13/11/2016 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg18:00NetherlandsNetherlands

25/03/2017 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria20:45NetherlandsNetherlands

09/06/2017 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45LuxembourgLuxembourg

31/08/2017 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45NetherlandsNetherlands

03/09/2017 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands18:00BulgariaBulgaria

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45NetherlandsNetherlands

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45SwedenSweden

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov13:00PSVPSV

28/09/2016 - First round

BreidablikBreidablik18:00AjaxAjax

19/10/2016 - Group stage

BayernBayern18:00PSVPSV

19/10/2016 - First round

AjaxAjax19:00BreidablikBreidablik

01/11/2016 - Group stage

PSVPSV16:00BayernBayern

23/11/2016 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético16:00PSVPSV

06/12/2016 - Group stage

PSVPSV16:00RostovRostov

Under-17

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark16:00NetherlandsNetherlands

30/09/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands16:00LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

03/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands15:00HungaryHungary

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

19/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands13:00BulgariaBulgaria

21/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands13:00MoldovaMoldova

24/10/2016 - Qualifying round

TurkeyTurkey13:00NetherlandsNetherlands

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

TwenteTwente19:00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha18:00TwenteTwente

nav_friendlyu19

HomeAway

09/11/2016 - First round

NetherlandsNetherlands10:00FranceFrance

11/11/2016 - First round

SpainSpain10:00NetherlandsNetherlands

14/11/2016 - First round

GeorgiaGeorgia13:00NetherlandsNetherlands