Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK840030170121
2Avaldsnes IL840111151216
3Klepp IL840011251216
4Røa IL822021143115
5SK Trondheims-Ørn830012242214
6Kolbotn IL822012134113
7Stabæk Fotball81301032339
8Vålerenga FB81111132248
9Arna-Bjørnar80121221346
10IL Sandviken81220031255
11Amazon Grimstad FK81030221255
12Medkila IL80141021164

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/05/2015 19:06 CET

The association

Women's football began: 1976
Number of players:
108,400
Address:
Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
Telephone: +47 2102 9300
Fax: +47 2102 9301
Website: http://www.fotball.no
e-mail: nff@fotball.no

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/05/2015 19:59 CET
12/05/2015KleppKlepp3-1MedkilaMedkila
12/05/2015RøaRøa1-0LSKLSK
13/05/2015Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad0-1Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
13/05/2015Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar1-1KolbotnKolbotn
15/05/2015MedkilaMedkila1-2RøaRøa
16/05/2015StabækStabæk1-1Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
16/05/2015AvaldsnesAvaldsnes6-0Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad
16/05/2015LSKLSK4-0VålerengaVålerenga
16/05/2015IL SandvikenIL Sandviken3-0KleppKlepp
16/05/2015KolbotnKolbotn3-1Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.