Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2016

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Avaldsnes IL12600411101131
2LSK Kvinner FK1151041092029
3Kolbotn IL1251140191228
4Stabæk Fotball1250131281325
5Røa IL1232120452517
6Arna-Bjørnar1130121451516
7IL Sandviken1222321243515
8Klepp IL1240310450715
9SK Trondheims-Ørn1221312333612
10Vålerenga FB1212321333612
11Medkila IL1200511511104
12Urædd FK1200500700120

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 26/06/2016 20:18 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 26/06/2016 19:50 CET
18/06/2016LSKLSK7-0Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
18/06/2016RøaRøa3-1IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
18/06/2016Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar1-0KleppKlepp
19/06/2016MedkilaMedkila0-1VålerengaVålerenga
25/06/2016StabækStabæk1-0Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
25/06/2016AvaldsnesAvaldsnes6-0Urædd FKUrædd FK
25/06/2016KleppKlepp0-2LSKLSK
25/06/2016VålerengaVålerenga0-4RøaRøa
26/06/2016IL SandvikenIL Sandviken3-0MedkilaMedkila
26/06/2016KolbotnKolbotn2-0Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar

Matches