Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK13601420102132
2Stabæk Fotball1361032193130
3Røa IL1351140291328
4Arna-Bjørnar1370010580524
5Kolbotn IL1360020580524
6Avaldsnes IL1342020562520
7Klepp IL1340220560718
8Vålerenga FB1321330451716
9SK Trondheims-Ørn1321321442714
10Medkila IL1331311442714
11Amazon Grimstad FK1300610610123
12Grand Bodø1301602403103
Last updated: 17/08/2014 19:25 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

The association

Women's football began: 1976
Number of players:
108,400
Address:
Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
Telephone: +47 2102 9300
Fax: +47 2102 9301
Website: http://www.fotball.no
e-mail: nff@fotball.no

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/08/2014 19:23 CET
09/08/2014Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL4-1KleppKlepp
09/08/2014MedkilaMedkila0-5LSKLSK
09/08/2014RøaRøa5-1Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad
10/08/2014Vålerenga FBVålerenga FB1-1Grand BodøGrand Bodø
16/08/2014LSKLSK1-4RøaRøa
16/08/2014Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar5-0Vålerenga FBVålerenga FB
16/08/2014Grand BodøGrand Bodø1-1MedkilaMedkila
16/08/2014Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn2-1Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL
16/08/2014Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad1-2StabækStabæk
17/08/2014KleppKlepp2-3KolbotnKolbotn

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.