Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK520030050015
2Klepp IL530011041013
3Kolbotn IL51101112218
4SK Trondheims-Ørn52000212218
5Røa IL51201012218
6Stabæk Fotball51101022127
7Avaldsnes IL52010112127
8Arna-Bjørnar50021111134
9Amazon Grimstad FK51020111134
10Vålerenga FB50111021134
11Medkila IL50121011134
12IL Sandviken50120020141

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 02/05/2015 21:50 CET

The association

Women's football began: 1976
Number of players:
108,400
Address:
Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
Telephone: +47 2102 9300
Fax: +47 2102 9301
Website: http://www.fotball.no
e-mail: nff@fotball.no

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 02/05/2015 22:36 CET
25/04/2015LSKLSK1-0IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
25/04/2015Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn3-1RøaRøa
25/04/2015StabækStabæk0-0AvaldsnesAvaldsnes
26/04/2015Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar3-4VålerengaVålerenga
30/04/2015RøaRøa1-1KolbotnKolbotn
01/05/2015IL SandvikenIL Sandviken1-3MedkilaMedkila
01/05/2015Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad1-3Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
02/05/2015KleppKlepp2-1StabækStabæk
02/05/2015VålerengaVålerenga1-1Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
02/05/2015AvaldsnesAvaldsnes0-1LSKLSK

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.