Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK18711720143145
2Stabæk Fotball18820521134143
3Kolbotn IL18900306120636
4Røa IL1853141494531
5Arna-Bjørnar18702306100830
6Avaldsnes IL1862130692729
7Vålerenga FB1851331582826
8Klepp IL18513207711022
9SK Trondheims-Ørn1832422554919
10Medkila IL18315126431115
11Amazon Grimstad FK1810711821157
12Grand Bodø1811703614137
Last updated: 30/09/2014 09:50 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

The association

Women's football began: 1976
Number of players:
108,400
Address:
Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
Telephone: +47 2102 9300
Fax: +47 2102 9301
Website: http://www.fotball.no
e-mail: nff@fotball.no

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 30/09/2014 11:40 CET
07/09/2014Vålerenga FBVålerenga FB1-0RøaRøa
07/09/2014Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn2-1KleppKlepp
07/09/2014Grand BodøGrand Bodø0-1Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL
08/09/2014Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad0-3KolbotnKolbotn
20/09/2014Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn2-3Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
21/09/2014Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL3-0MedkilaMedkila
21/09/2014KleppKlepp2-0Grand BodøGrand Bodø
21/09/2014KolbotnKolbotn2-1RøaRøa
21/09/2014LSKLSK5-0Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad
21/09/2014StabækStabæk2-2Vålerenga FBVålerenga FB

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.