Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Avaldsnes Idrettslag731030061019
2Stabæk Fotball740020160118
3LSK Kvinner FK640011051016
4Arna-Bjørnar621012033012
5Klepp IL621010231210
6Røa IL70032202238
7Vålerenga FB71111122238
8SK Trondheims-Ørn61110121235
9Grand Bodø70121031154
10Kolbotn IL60021031053
11IL Sandviken50110120232
12Medkila IL60130020151

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/05/2017 19:00 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/05/2017 19:07 CET
16/05/2017KolbotnKolbotn0-2VålerengaVålerenga
16/05/2017RøaRøa2-3LSKLSK
16/05/2017AvaldsnesAvaldsnes2-0KleppKlepp
16/05/2017MedkilaMedkila1-3Grand BodøGrand Bodø
20/05/2017KleppKlepp2-0VålerengaVålerenga
20/05/2017LSKLSK3-0Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
20/05/2017StabækStabæk1-0IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
21/05/2017Grand BodøGrand Bodø1-2RøaRøa
22/05/2017MedkilaMedkila0-2AvaldsnesAvaldsnes
23/05/2017Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar3-0KolbotnKolbotn

Matches