Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2016

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK221010920193060
2Avaldsnes Idrettslag22911911182256
3Stabæk Fotball22821443126442
4Kolbotn IL22713533124640
5Røa IL2253343496733
6IL Sandviken2234442576927
7SK Trondheims-Ørn2243433576927
8Arna-Bjørnar22434317741125
9Vålerenga FB22335326651123
10Klepp IL22506128621420
11Medkila IL22137128251511
12Urædd FK22128011013186

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 05/11/2016 23:25 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 09/11/2016 17:54 CET
30/10/2016StabækStabæk2-2LSKLSK
30/10/2016VålerengaVålerenga6-1MedkilaMedkila
30/10/2016RøaRøa2-2Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
30/10/2016IL SandvikenIL Sandviken0-1AvaldsnesAvaldsnes
05/11/2016AvaldsnesAvaldsnes1-1StabækStabæk
05/11/2016LSKLSK4-0IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
05/11/2016Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn1-1KolbotnKolbotn
05/11/2016Urædd FKUrædd FK0-3VålerengaVålerenga
05/11/2016MedkilaMedkila4-1KleppKlepp
05/11/2016Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar0-0RøaRøa

Matches