Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK12610410102032
2Avaldsnes Idrettslag1342151093130
3Stabæk Fotball1140132172223
4Klepp IL1242030372323
5Røa IL1331333064322
6Arna-Bjørnar1132123055120
7SK Trondheims-Ørn1232111443515
8Vålerenga FB1121121442514
9Kolbotn IL121041242288
10IL Sandviken110141141285
11Grand Bodø120241051295
12Medkila IL1201600501111

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 05/07/2017 22:40 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 05/07/2017 23:07 CET
28/06/2017VålerengaVålerenga2-0Grand BodøGrand Bodø
28/06/2017KolbotnKolbotn2-0MedkilaMedkila
28/06/2017IL SandvikenIL Sandviken0-1AvaldsnesAvaldsnes
28/06/2017Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar3-1KleppKlepp
01/07/2017LSKLSK2-0IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
01/07/2017KleppKlepp4-1KolbotnKolbotn
01/07/2017RøaRøa4-3VålerengaVålerenga
02/07/2017MedkilaMedkila0-1StabækStabæk
02/07/2017Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar0-3AvaldsnesAvaldsnes
02/07/2017Grand BodøGrand Bodø1-6Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn

Matches