Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK15700611131140
2Avaldsnes IL15611421103233
3Røa IL1562031393330
4Klepp IL1562021483427
5SK Trondheims-Ørn1450113463521
6Kolbotn IL1532223355520
7Stabæk Fotball1425030455420
8Vålerenga FB1541312453718
9IL Sandviken1523311534813
10Arna-Bjørnar1511522433912
11Amazon Grimstad FK15305025321011
12Medkila IL1501610711134

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 30/08/2015 21:25 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 30/08/2015 21:49 CET
22/08/2015Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar1-3RøaRøa
22/08/2015VålerengaVålerenga1-0Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad
22/08/2015Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn3-1KleppKlepp
22/08/2015KolbotnKolbotn1-4AvaldsnesAvaldsnes
29/08/2015IL SandvikenIL Sandviken0-2LSKLSK
29/08/2015AvaldsnesAvaldsnes2-0StabækStabæk
29/08/2015VålerengaVålerenga4-0Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
29/08/2015Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad2-0MedkilaMedkila
29/08/2015RøaRøa1-0Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
30/08/2015KleppKlepp2-2KolbotnKolbotn

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.