Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK1050040190127
2Avaldsnes IL950111161219
3Klepp IL950011261219
4Røa IL1032021253218
5Kolbotn IL922022144116
6SK Trondheims-Ørn930012342314
7Vålerenga FB1021112333412
8Stabæk Fotball81301032339
9Arna-Bjørnar100132222359
10IL Sandviken101320041366
11Amazon Grimstad FK101040231275
12Medkila IL100151031184

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 26/07/2015 17:40 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 26/07/2015 18:25 CET
16/05/2015KolbotnKolbotn3-1Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
18/07/2015Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad1-2KolbotnKolbotn
19/07/2015RøaRøa2-1IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
19/07/2015Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar0-1LSKLSK
19/07/2015VålerengaVålerenga2-0MedkilaMedkila
24/07/2015MedkilaMedkila2-3Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
25/07/2015LSKLSK3-2Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
25/07/2015IL SandvikenIL Sandviken0-0VålerengaVålerenga
25/07/2015KleppKlepp2-0Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad
26/07/2015AvaldsnesAvaldsnes1-0RøaRøa

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.