Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Stabæk Fotball17810521133142
2LSK Kvinner FK17611720133142
3Kolbotn IL17800306110633
4Røa IL1753141394431
5Arna-Bjørnar1770220690827
6Avaldsnes IL1752130682726
7Vålerenga FB1751330581825
8SK Trondheims-Ørn1732322554819
9Klepp IL17413207611019
10Medkila IL17315125431015
11Amazon Grimstad FK1710711721147
12Grand Bodø1711703514127
Last updated: 08/09/2014 21:55 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

The association

Women's football began: 1976
Number of players:
108,400
Address:
Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
Telephone: +47 2102 9300
Fax: +47 2102 9301
Website: http://www.fotball.no
e-mail: nff@fotball.no

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 03/09/2014 02:25 CET
27/08/2014Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn0-0RøaRøa
27/08/2014Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad1-0Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL
27/08/2014KleppKlepp0-1LSKLSK
27/08/2014Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar0-1StabækStabæk
30/08/2014KleppKlepp1-1Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad
30/08/2014KolbotnKolbotn3-0Vålerenga FBVålerenga FB
30/08/2014Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL2-1Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
30/08/2014LSKLSK1-1Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
30/08/2014StabækStabæk5-2Grand BodøGrand Bodø
31/08/2014RøaRøa0-0MedkilaMedkila

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.