Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2016

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK13610510112035
2Avaldsnes IL14601511111234
3Stabæk Fotball1460132292329
4Kolbotn IL1451240291428
5Røa IL1442130472523
6Arna-Bjørnar1340121561619
7IL Sandviken1432321353618
8Klepp IL1450310560818
9SK Trondheims-Ørn1431312443715
10Vålerenga FB1422321443715
11Medkila IL1400611611124
12Urædd FK1401500801131

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 10/07/2016 22:10 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 10/07/2016 22:15 CET
02/07/2016Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar1-0IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
02/07/2016Urædd FKUrædd FK2-2StabækStabæk
03/07/2016MedkilaMedkila1-2AvaldsnesAvaldsnes
03/07/2016Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn7-0VålerengaVålerenga
09/07/2016KleppKlepp6-1Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
09/07/2016KolbotnKolbotn0-2RøaRøa
09/07/2016IL SandvikenIL Sandviken5-0Urædd FKUrædd FK
10/07/2016StabækStabæk2-0MedkilaMedkila
10/07/2016VålerengaVålerenga3-0Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
10/07/2016AvaldsnesAvaldsnes1-4LSKLSK

Matches