Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK12610410102032
2Avaldsnes Idrettslag1342151093130
3Stabæk Fotball1140132172223
4Klepp IL1242030372323
5Røa IL1331333064322
6Arna-Bjørnar1132123055120
7SK Trondheims-Ørn1232111443515
8Vålerenga FB1121121442514
9Kolbotn IL121041242288
10IL Sandviken110141141285
11Grand Bodø120241051295
12Medkila IL1201600501111

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 05/07/2017 22:40 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 12/01/2018 16:32 CET
28/10/2017Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar2-0IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
28/10/2017Grand BodøGrand Bodø2-3VålerengaVålerenga
28/10/2017LSKLSK3-2StabækStabæk
28/10/2017MedkilaMedkila1-3KolbotnKolbotn
04/11/2017AvaldsnesAvaldsnes5-0MedkilaMedkila
04/11/2017KleppKlepp0-0Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
04/11/2017KolbotnKolbotn2-0Grand BodøGrand Bodø
04/11/2017IL SandvikenIL Sandviken0-2RøaRøa
04/11/2017StabækStabæk5-2Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
04/11/2017VålerengaVålerenga2-5LSKLSK

Matches