Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2016

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Avaldsnes IL840030170121
2LSK Kvinner FK740021061019
3Stabæk Fotball840021161119
4Kolbotn IL831120151216
5Klepp IL830210240412
6Arna-Bjørnar710121231310
7SK Trondheims-Ørn81121212339
8IL Sandviken81221112339
9Røa IL82200042248
10Vålerenga FB80221121346
11Medkila IL80031131164
12Urædd FK80030050080

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/05/2016 22:45 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/05/2016 22:31 CET
13/05/2016LSKLSK7-1KleppKlepp
14/05/2016Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn1-1StabækStabæk
16/05/2016RøaRøa1-1VålerengaVålerenga
16/05/2016Urædd FKUrædd FK0-4AvaldsnesAvaldsnes
16/05/2016IL SandvikenIL Sandviken1-0KolbotnKolbotn
20/05/2016StabækStabæk1-0Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
21/05/2016KleppKlepp6-1Urædd FKUrædd FK
21/05/2016AvaldsnesAvaldsnes4-3RøaRøa
22/05/2016KolbotnKolbotn2-0MedkilaMedkila
22/05/2016IL SandvikenIL Sandviken1-1Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn

Matches