Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK22911920183157
2Stabæk Fotball22920722164252
3Arna-Bjørnar22902506140842
4Kolbotn IL22902407130939
5Avaldsnes IL22821407122838
6Røa IL2254241695832
7Vålerenga FB22524416931030
8SK Trondheims-Ørn2252424576927
9Klepp IL22614218821226
10Medkila IL22317128431515
11Amazon Grimstad FK22218218421614
12Grand Bodø2211903814177
Last updated: 01/11/2014 15:20 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

The association

Women's football began: 1976
Number of players:
108,400
Address:
Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
Telephone: +47 2102 9300
Fax: +47 2102 9301
Website: http://www.fotball.no
e-mail: nff@fotball.no

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 01/11/2014 15:21 CET
19/10/2014MedkilaMedkila1-3Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad
19/10/2014RøaRøa1-1KleppKlepp
19/10/2014StabækStabæk1-0Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL
19/10/2014Grand BodøGrand Bodø1-2Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
01/11/2014Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL5-0KolbotnKolbotn
01/11/2014LSKLSK3-0StabækStabæk
01/11/2014Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar1-0RøaRøa
01/11/2014KleppKlepp3-4Vålerenga FBVålerenga FB
01/11/2014Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn1-0MedkilaMedkila
01/11/2014Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad3-1Grand BodøGrand Bodø

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.