Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK1051031082026
2Avaldsnes Idrettslag1142131073124
3Stabæk Fotball940022162120
4Klepp IL1032030262220
5Røa IL1121332053318
6Arna-Bjørnar922023045017
7Vålerenga FB911121332411
8SK Trondheims-Ørn1031101432511
9IL Sandviken90131131265
10Kolbotn IL100041231275
11Grand Bodø100231041275
12Medkila IL100150040191

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2017 22:25 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1902
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1908
  • Address: Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
  • Telephone: +47 2102 9300
  • Fax: +47 2102 9301

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/06/2017 22:31 CET
17/06/2017IL SandvikenIL Sandviken0-1KleppKlepp
17/06/2017KolbotnKolbotn0-3RøaRøa
18/06/2017Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn3-0MedkilaMedkila
18/06/2017AvaldsnesAvaldsnes0-1LSKLSK
24/06/2017RøaRøa4-0IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
24/06/2017KleppKlepp2-2StabækStabæk
24/06/2017Grand BodøGrand Bodø1-1KolbotnKolbotn
24/06/2017LSKLSK2-1VålerengaVålerenga
25/06/2017MedkilaMedkila0-1Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
25/06/2017AvaldsnesAvaldsnes1-0Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn

Matches