Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2014

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1LSK Kvinner FK21811920173154
2Stabæk Fotball21920721164152
3Arna-Bjørnar21802506130839
4Kolbotn IL21902406130839
5Avaldsnes IL21721407112835
6Røa IL2154241595732
7Vålerenga FB21524316831027
8Klepp IL21613218821126
9SK Trondheims-Ørn2142424566924
10Medkila IL21317127431415
11Amazon Grimstad FK21118218321611
12Grand Bodø2111903714167
Last updated: 19/10/2014 17:26 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

The association

Women's football began: 1976
Number of players:
108,400
Address:
Serviceboks 1 Ullevål Stadium 0840 OSLO
Telephone: +47 2102 9300
Fax: +47 2102 9301
Website: http://www.fotball.no
e-mail: nff@fotball.no

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/10/2014 17:28 CET
12/10/2014KleppKlepp4-1MedkilaMedkila
12/10/2014Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL5-0RøaRøa
12/10/2014Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad0-3Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
12/10/2014Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn3-1Grand BodøGrand Bodø
19/10/2014MedkilaMedkila1-3Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad
19/10/2014RøaRøa1-1KleppKlepp
19/10/2014StabækStabæk1-0Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL
19/10/2014Grand BodøGrand Bodø1-2Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
19/10/2014Vålerenga FBVålerenga FB1-1Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
19/10/2014KolbotnKolbotn0-2LSKLSK

Matches

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.