UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

30/09/2014 - Group stage

SportingSporting20:45ChelseaChelsea

30/09/2014 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45PortoPorto

01/10/2014 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen20:45BenficaBenfica

21/10/2014 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45AthleticAthletic

21/10/2014 - Group stage

SchalkeSchalke20:45SportingSporting

22/10/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45BenficaBenfica

04/11/2014 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45MonacoMonaco

05/11/2014 - Group stage

SportingSporting20:45SchalkeSchalke

05/11/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic20:45PortoPorto

25/11/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE18:00PortoPorto

25/11/2014 - Group stage

SportingSporting20:45MariborMaribor

26/11/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit18:00BenficaBenfica

09/12/2014 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45LeverkusenLeverkusen

10/12/2014 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea20:45SportingSporting

10/12/2014 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

11/10/2014 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary13:30PortugalPortugal

13/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland13:30PortugalPortugal

16/10/2014 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal13:30AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

Under-21

HomeAway
NetherlandsNetherlands - PortugalPortugal
PortugalPortugal - NetherlandsNetherlands

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Group stage

AaBAaB19:00Rio AveRio Ave

02/10/2014 - Group stage

EstorilEstoril21:05PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

23/10/2014 - Group stage

SteauaSteaua19:00Rio AveRio Ave

23/10/2014 - Group stage

EstorilEstoril21:05Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

06/11/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00EstorilEstoril

06/11/2014 - Group stage

Rio AveRio Ave21:05SteauaSteaua

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv19:00Rio AveRio Ave

27/11/2014 - Group stage

EstorilEstoril21:05PSVPSV

11/12/2014 - Group stage

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos19:00EstorilEstoril

11/12/2014 - Group stage

Rio AveRio Ave21:05AaBAaB

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

30/09/2014 - Group stage

SportingSporting16:00ChelseaChelsea

30/09/2014 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk14:00PortoPorto

01/10/2014 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen14:00BenficaBenfica

21/10/2014 - Group stage

PortoPorto12:00AthleticAthletic

21/10/2014 - Group stage

SchalkeSchalke14:00SportingSporting

22/10/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco15:00BenficaBenfica

04/11/2014 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00MonacoMonaco

05/11/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic12:00PortoPorto

05/11/2014 - Group stage

SportingSporting15:00SchalkeSchalke

25/11/2014 - Group stage

SportingSporting12:00MariborMaribor

25/11/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE14:00PortoPorto

26/11/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit11:00BenficaBenfica

09/12/2014 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica18:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

10/12/2014 - Group stage

PortoPorto12:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

10/12/2014 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea14:00SportingSporting

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

25/09/2014 - Intermediary round

LazioLazio15:00Leiria Regional AssociationLeiria Regional Association

27/09/2014 - Intermediary round

ALF-2007 (Minsk)ALF-2007 (Minsk)15:00Leiria Regional AssociationLeiria Regional Association

29/09/2014 - Intermediary round

Leiria Regional AssociationLeiria Regional Association15:00TuzlaTuzla

Under-17

HomeAway

21/09/2014 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia15:30PortugalPortugal

24/09/2014 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal15:30TurkeyTurkey

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

OurienseOuriense20:45FortunaFortuna

15/10/2014 - Round of 32

FortunaFortuna15:00OurienseOuriense

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

14/10/2014 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark20:45PortugalPortugal

14/11/2014 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45ArmeniaArmenia

29/03/2015 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45SerbiaSerbia

13/06/2015 - Qualifying round

ArmeniaArmenia18:00PortugalPortugal

07/09/2015 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania20:45PortugalPortugal

08/10/2015 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45DenmarkDenmark

11/10/2015 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia18:00PortugalPortugal