UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

15/09/2015 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45AstanaAstana

16/09/2015 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv20:45PortoPorto

29/09/2015 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45ChelseaChelsea

30/09/2015 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45BenficaBenfica

20/10/2015 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45M. Tel-AvivM. Tel-Aviv

21/10/2015 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray20:45BenficaBenfica

03/11/2015 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45GalatasarayGalatasaray

04/11/2015 - Group stage

M. Tel-AvivM. Tel-Aviv20:45PortoPorto

24/11/2015 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

25/11/2015 - Group stage

AstanaAstana16:00BenficaBenfica

08/12/2015 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45AtléticoAtlético

09/12/2015 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea20:45PortoPorto

Under-21

HomeAway

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania18:00PortugalPortugal

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal18:15HungaryHungary

13/10/2015 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece23:00PortugalPortugal

12/11/2015 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - AlbaniaAlbania

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

17/09/2015 - Group stage

LiberecLiberec19:00BragaBraga

17/09/2015 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP21:05Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

17/09/2015 - Group stage

LechLech21:05BelenensesBelenenses

01/10/2015 - Group stage

BelenensesBelenenses19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

01/10/2015 - Group stage

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş19:00Sporting CPSporting CP

01/10/2015 - Group stage

BragaBraga21:05GroningenGroningen

22/10/2015 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP19:00SkënderbeuSkënderbeu

22/10/2015 - Group stage

BaselBasel19:00BelenensesBelenenses

22/10/2015 - Group stage

BragaBraga21:05MarseilleMarseille

05/11/2015 - Group stage

MarseilleMarseille19:00BragaBraga

05/11/2015 - Group stage

BelenensesBelenenses21:05BaselBasel

05/11/2015 - Group stage

SkënderbeuSkënderbeu21:05Sporting CPSporting CP

26/11/2015 - Group stage

BelenensesBelenenses19:00LechLech

26/11/2015 - Group stage

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva19:00Sporting CPSporting CP

26/11/2015 - Group stage

BragaBraga21:05LiberecLiberec

10/12/2015 - Group stage

GroningenGroningen19:00BragaBraga

10/12/2015 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP21:05BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

10/12/2015 - Group stage

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05BelenensesBelenenses

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

06/09/2016 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland20:45PortugalPortugal

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45AndorraAndorra

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands20:45PortugalPortugal

13/11/2016 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45LatviaLatvia

25/03/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45HungaryHungary

09/06/2017 - Qualifying round

LatviaLatvia20:45PortugalPortugal

31/08/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

03/09/2017 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary20:45PortugalPortugal

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

AndorraAndorra20:45PortugalPortugal

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
PortugalPortugal - Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
PortugalPortugal - MontenegroMontenegro
SpainSpain - PortugalPortugal
PortugalPortugal - SpainSpain
MontenegroMontenegro - PortugalPortugal
FinlandFinland - PortugalPortugal
PortugalPortugal - FinlandFinland
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland - PortugalPortugal

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

15/09/2015 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica - FC Astana YouthFC Astana Youth

16/09/2015 - Group stage

Football Club "Dynamo Kyiv'' YouthFootball Club 13:00PortoPorto

29/09/2015 - Group stage

PortoPorto - ChelseaChelsea

30/09/2015 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético - BenficaBenfica

Under-19

HomeAway

10/11/2015 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - MoldovaMoldova

12/11/2015 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania - PortugalPortugal

15/11/2015 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - GreeceGreece

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

15/09/2015 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal17:00IsraelIsrael

17/09/2015 - Qualifying round

EstoniaEstonia17:00PortugalPortugal

20/09/2015 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal17:00NorwayNorway

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

30/09/2015 - Main round

BenficaBenfica17:30SarajevoSarajevo

01/10/2015 - Main round

VarnaVarna17:30BenficaBenfica

03/10/2015 - Main round

BenficaBenfica20:00DobovecDobovec

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

07/09/2015 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania20:45PortugalPortugal

08/10/2015 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45DenmarkDenmark

11/10/2015 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia18:00PortugalPortugal