UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

26/09/2017 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45PortoPorto

27/09/2017 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

27/09/2017 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45BenficaBenfica

17/10/2017 - Group stage

LeipzigLeipzig20:45PortoPorto

18/10/2017 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45Man. UnitedMan. United

18/10/2017 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus20:45Sporting CPSporting CP

31/10/2017 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United20:45BenficaBenfica

31/10/2017 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP20:45JuventusJuventus

01/11/2017 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45LeipzigLeipzig

21/11/2017 - Group stage

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş18:00PortoPorto

22/11/2017 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

22/11/2017 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00BenficaBenfica

05/12/2017 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45BaselBasel

05/12/2017 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona20:45Sporting CPSporting CP

06/12/2017 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45MonacoMonaco

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

25/09/2017 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland17:00PortugalPortugal

28/09/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal17:00GeorgiaGeorgia

01/10/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal16:00AustriaAustria

Under-21

HomeAway

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina15:30PortugalPortugal

10/11/2017 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania - PortugalPortugal

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

28/09/2017 - Group stage

KonyasporKonyaspor19:00Vitória SCVitória SC

28/09/2017 - Group stage

BragaBraga21:05İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir

19/10/2017 - Group stage

MarseilleMarseille19:00Vitória SCVitória SC

19/10/2017 - Group stage

BragaBraga21:05LudogoretsLudogorets

02/11/2017 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets19:00BragaBraga

02/11/2017 - Group stage

Vitória SCVitória SC21:05MarseilleMarseille

23/11/2017 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg19:00Vitória SCVitória SC

23/11/2017 - Group stage

BragaBraga21:05HoffenheimHoffenheim

07/12/2017 - Group stage

İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir19:00BragaBraga

07/12/2017 - Group stage

Vitória SCVitória SC21:05KonyasporKonyaspor

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

AndorraAndorra20:45PortugalPortugal

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

26/09/2017 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco15:00PortoPorto

27/09/2017 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP12:00BarcelonaBarcelona

27/09/2017 - Group stage

BaselBasel16:00BenficaBenfica

17/10/2017 - Group stage

LeipzigLeipzig15:00PortoPorto

18/10/2017 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00Man. UnitedMan. United

18/10/2017 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus15:00Sporting CPSporting CP

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

17/10/2017 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland17:00PortugalPortugal

20/10/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal17:00CyprusCyprus

23/10/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal16:00NorwayNorway

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

11/10/2017 - Main round

InterInter17:30Braga/AAUMBraga/AAUM

11/10/2017 - Main round

Sporting CPSporting CP18:00KhersonKherson

12/10/2017 - Main round

NikarsNikars18:00Sporting CPSporting CP

12/10/2017 - Main round

Brezje MariborBrezje Maribor20:00Braga/AAUMBraga/AAUM

14/10/2017 - Main round

Braga/AAUMBraga/AAUM17:30Dina MoskvaDina Moskva

14/10/2017 - Main round

Sporting CPSporting CP20:30EkonomacEkonomac

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - BelgiumBelgium

24/11/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - MoldovaMoldova

28/11/2017 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - ItalyItaly

06/04/2018 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium - PortugalPortugal

08/06/2018 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - PortugalPortugal

12/06/2018 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania - PortugalPortugal

30/08/2018 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova - PortugalPortugal

04/09/2018 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - RomaniaRomania