Women's Under-17

HomeAway

26/09/2016 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania15:00SerbiaSerbia

28/09/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium15:00RomaniaRomania

01/10/2016 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine15:00RomaniaRomania

Under-21

HomeAway

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria17:00RomaniaRomania

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

29/09/2016 - Group stage

SteauaSteaua19:00VillarrealVillarreal

29/09/2016 - Group stage

RomaRoma21:05AstraAstra

20/10/2016 - Group stage

SteauaSteaua19:00ZürichZürich

20/10/2016 - Group stage

PlzeňPlzeň21:05AstraAstra

03/11/2016 - Group stage

AstraAstra19:00PlzeňPlzeň

03/11/2016 - Group stage

ZürichZürich21:05SteauaSteaua

24/11/2016 - Group stage

SteauaSteaua19:00OsmanlısporOsmanlıspor

24/11/2016 - Group stage

Austria WienAustria Wien21:05AstraAstra

08/12/2016 - Group stage

VillarrealVillarreal17:00SteauaSteaua

08/12/2016 - Group stage

AstraAstra19:00RomaRoma

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ArmeniaArmenia18:00RomaniaRomania

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

KazakhstanKazakhstan18:00RomaniaRomania

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania20:45PolandPoland

26/03/2017 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania20:45DenmarkDenmark

10/06/2017 - Qualifying round

PolandPoland20:45RomaniaRomania

01/09/2017 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania20:45ArmeniaArmenia

04/09/2017 - Qualifying round

MontenegroMontenegro20:45RomaniaRomania

05/10/2017 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania20:45KazakhstanKazakhstan

08/10/2017 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark18:00RomaniaRomania

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - First round

ViitorulViitorul18:00SheriffSheriff

19/10/2016 - First round

SheriffSheriff17:00ViitorulViitorul

Under-17

HomeAway

25/10/2016 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania14:00AustriaAustria

27/10/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland14:00RomaniaRomania

30/10/2016 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan14:00RomaniaRomania

Under-19

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands19:30RomaniaRomania

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway15:00RomaniaRomania

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania19:30San MarinoSan Marino

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

11/10/2016 - Main round

Târgu MureşTârgu Mureş16:30APOELAPOEL

12/10/2016 - Main round

PinerolaPinerola16:30Târgu MureşTârgu Mureş

14/10/2016 - Main round

Târgu MureşTârgu Mureş19:00ChrudimChrudim