UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

04/11/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit18:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

05/11/2014 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

25/11/2014 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00RomaRoma

26/11/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit18:00BenficaBenfica

09/12/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45ZenitZenit

10/12/2014 - Group stage

BayernBayern20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

26/10/2014 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia14:00BulgariaBulgaria

28/10/2014 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova14:00RussiaRussia

31/10/2014 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia14:00EnglandEngland

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

06/11/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00EstorilEstoril

06/11/2014 - Group stage

WolfsburgWolfsburg21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva17:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

27/11/2014 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00LOSCLOSC

11/12/2014 - Group stage

PSVPSV19:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

11/12/2014 - Group stage

EvertonEverton21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

04/11/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit11:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

05/11/2014 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City15:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

25/11/2014 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva11:30RomaRoma

26/11/2014 - Group stage

ZenitZenit11:00BenficaBenfica

09/12/2014 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco15:00ZenitZenit

10/12/2014 - Group stage

BayernBayern14:30CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Under-17

HomeAway

24/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus13:00RussiaRussia

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

08/11/2014 - Round of 16

LinköpingLinköping15:00Zvezda 2005Zvezda 2005

13/11/2014 - Round of 16

Zvezda 2005Zvezda 200515:00LinköpingLinköping

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria18:00RussiaRussia

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

MontenegroMontenegro20:45RussiaRussia

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00AustriaAustria

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00SwedenSweden

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein20:45RussiaRussia

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova20:45RussiaRussia

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00MontenegroMontenegro