UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

31/10/2017 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

01/11/2017 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla20:45Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

21/11/2017 - Group stage

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva18:00MariborMaribor

22/11/2017 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00BenficaBenfica

05/12/2017 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

06/12/2017 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool20:45Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Under-21

HomeAway

10/11/2017 - Qualifying round

ArmeniaArmenia12:00RussiaRussia

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

02/11/2017 - Group stage

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva19:00SheriffSheriff

02/11/2017 - Group stage

RosenborgRosenborg21:05ZenitZenit

23/11/2017 - Group stage

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

23/11/2017 - Group stage

ZenitZenit19:00VardarVardar

07/12/2017 - Group stage

ZlínZlín19:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

07/12/2017 - Group stage

Real SociedadReal Sociedad21:05ZenitZenit

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

31/10/2017 - Group stage

BaselBasel16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

01/11/2017 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

21/11/2017 - Group stage

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva12:00MariborMaribor

22/11/2017 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva12:00BenficaBenfica

05/12/2017 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

06/12/2017 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool13:30Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Under-19

HomeAway

08/11/2017 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia13:00GibraltarGibraltar

11/11/2017 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia13:00RomaniaRomania

14/11/2017 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece16:00RussiaRussia

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

22/11/2017 - Elite round

Dina MoskvaDina Moskva14:30NacionalNacional

23/11/2017 - Elite round

Halle-GooikHalle-Gooik19:00Dina MoskvaDina Moskva

25/11/2017 - Elite round

Dina MoskvaDina Moskva18:00Sporting CPSporting CP

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2017 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00WalesWales

05/04/2018 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - RussiaRussia

09/04/2018 - Qualifying round

KazakhstanKazakhstan - RussiaRussia

08/06/2018 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia - EnglandEngland

12/06/2018 - Qualifying round

WalesWales - RussiaRussia

30/08/2018 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia - KazakhstanKazakhstan

04/09/2018 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

Futsal EURO

HomeAway
RussiaRussia - PolandPoland
KazakhstanKazakhstan - RussiaRussia