UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva20:45MonacoMonaco

19/10/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov20:45AtléticoAtlético

01/11/2016 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético20:45RostovRostov

02/11/2016 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

22/11/2016 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

23/11/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov18:00BayernBayern

06/12/2016 - Group stage

PSVPSV20:45RostovRostov

07/12/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

24/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia13:00RussiaRussia

26/10/2016 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia16:00LithuaniaLithuania

29/10/2016 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia13:00EnglandEngland

Under-21

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany18:00RussiaRussia

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00FinlandFinland

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

20/10/2016 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar19:00SchalkeSchalke

20/10/2016 - Group stage

DundalkDundalk21:05ZenitZenit

03/11/2016 - Group stage

ZenitZenit19:00DundalkDundalk

03/11/2016 - Group stage

SchalkeSchalke21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

24/11/2016 - Group stage

ZenitZenit17:00M. Tel-AvivM. Tel-Aviv

24/11/2016 - Group stage

KrasnodarKrasnodar19:00SalzburgSalzburg

08/12/2016 - Group stage

AZAZ19:00ZenitZenit

08/12/2016 - Group stage

NiceNice21:05KrasnodarKrasnodar

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00MonacoMonaco

19/10/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov13:00AtléticoAtlético

19/10/2016 - First round

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva17:00GabalaGabala

01/11/2016 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético16:00RostovRostov

02/11/2016 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco15:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

22/11/2016 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva12:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

23/11/2016 - Group stage

RostovRostov12:00BayernBayern

06/12/2016 - Group stage

PSVPSV16:00RostovRostov

07/12/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham15:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Under-19

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia15:00FinlandFinland

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia19:30KazakhstanKazakhstan

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium19:00RussiaRussia

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

SarajevoSarajevo16:00RossiyankaRossiyanka

06/10/2016 - Round of 32

Manchester CityManchester City20:00Zvezda 2005Zvezda 2005

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

Zvezda 2005Zvezda 200516:00Manchester CityManchester City

13/10/2016 - Round of 32

RossiyankaRossiyanka18:00SarajevoSarajevo