UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic20:45Man. CityMan. City

19/10/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic20:45MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

01/11/2016 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach20:45CelticCeltic

23/11/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic20:45BarcelonaBarcelona

06/12/2016 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45CelticCeltic

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia20:30ScotlandScotland

12/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland18:30KazakhstanKazakhstan

15/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland14:00FranceFrance

Under-21

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland17:30ScotlandScotland

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia18:45ScotlandScotland

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland20:45LithuaniaLithuania

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia20:45ScotlandScotland

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45ScotlandScotland

26/03/2017 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland20:45SloveniaSlovenia

10/06/2017 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland18:00EnglandEngland

01/09/2017 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania20:45ScotlandScotland

04/09/2017 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland20:45MaltaMalta

05/10/2017 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland20:45SlovakiaSlovakia

08/10/2017 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia18:00ScotlandScotland

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic18:00Man. CityMan. City

19/10/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic - MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

01/11/2016 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach14:00CelticCeltic

23/11/2016 - Group stage

CelticCeltic - BarcelonaBarcelona

06/12/2016 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City - CelticCeltic

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Intermediary round

Gozo RegionGozo Region16:30East West Central ScotlandEast West Central Scotland

07/10/2016 - Intermediary round

East West Central ScotlandEast West Central Scotland16:30Ingulee, Kirovograd RegionIngulee, Kirovograd Region

09/10/2016 - Intermediary round

East West Central ScotlandEast West Central Scotland15:00Ligue Paris Ile de FranceLigue Paris Ile de France

Under-19

HomeAway

25/10/2016 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein11:30ScotlandScotland

27/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland16:00AndorraAndorra

30/10/2016 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland12:00IsraelIsrael

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

HibernianHibernian20:30BayernBayern

06/10/2016 - Round of 32

Eskilstuna UnitedEskilstuna United19:00Glasgow CityGlasgow City

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

BayernBayern18:00HibernianHibernian

13/10/2016 - Round of 32

Glasgow CityGlasgow City20:45Eskilstuna UnitedEskilstuna United