Standings

Serbian Super League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda631020051016
2FK Vojvodina520021041013
3FK Voždovac612020132111
4FK Metalac630101131210
5FK Spartak Subotica620111131210
6FK Radnicki Niš620111131210
7FK Mladost Lučani62021013039
8FK Rad62011023039
9FK Napredak62100122228
10FK Novi Pazar51011112127
11FK Partizan61011122137
12FK Radnik Surdulica61200121326
13FK Borac Čačak61110121235
14FK Javor60111121235
15FK Čukarički61110031144
16Backa Palanka60120030151

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/08/2016 12:56 CET