Standings

Serbian Super League 2015/16

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda721031052017
2FK Javor831020251216
3FK Partizan740010250215
4FK Vojvodina630111041113
5FK Radnicki Niš812022134113
6FK Novi Pazar822111133212
7FK Borac Čačak820212132311
8FK Voždovac80122212339
9FK Metalac70212112329
10FK Čukarički71111122238
11FK Rad72110122238
12FK Mladost Lučani70212022238
13FK Spartak Subotica71210121336
14OFK Beograd82020042066
15FK Radnik Surdulica81120221346
16FK Jagodina70130210343

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 29/08/2015 22:15 CET

Matches

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.