Standings

Serbian Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda17810701151146
2FK Partizan17521810133142
3FK Voždovac1752242294431
4FK Vojvodina1752242294431
5FK Čukarički1752142394431
6FK Spartak Subotica1643142285329
7FK Radnicki Niš1742224366524
8FK Napredak1751321572823
9FK Radnik Surdulica1740424364722
10FK Mladost Lučani1753102655720
11FK Zemun1724322446718
12Macva Sabac17314207511116
13FK Bačka17314036341013
14FK Javor17315017321211
15FK Rad17215117321211
16FK Borac Čačak16314008311210

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/11/2017 15:30 CET