Standings

Serbian Super League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda740021061019
2FK Partizan620040060018
3FK Vojvodina730130060118
4FK Spartak Subotica740001241213
5FK Čukarički712021133112
6OFK Beograd621011132111
7FK Donji Srem721011232211
8FK Novi Pazar730101231310
9FK Mladost Lučani720111231310
10FK Borac Čačak71211022238
11FK Rad71021122147
12FK Jagodina71210031245
13FK Radnički 192370121031154
14FK Napredak70130210343
15FK Radnicki Niš71020041063
16FK Voždovac71030031063
Last updated: 29/09/2014 21:45 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.