Standings

Serbian Super League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Partizan2911401031217170
2FK Crvena zvezda291031843187461
3FK Čukarički29852842169457
4FK Vojvodina297078431541049
5FK Novi Pazar29833456128944
6FK Mladost Lučani297444371171140
7FK Rad298254281241340
8OFK Beograd298432571091039
9FK Radnicki Niš29842159991136
10FK Voždovac29636338961433
11FK Borac Čačak29554339881332
12FK Jagodina29437528951532
13FK Napredak29437447871431
14FK Spartak Subotica29635249871431
15FK Donji Srem29348347681526
16FK Radnički 1923292672111471819

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/05/2015 20:05 CET
  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.