Standings

Serbian Super League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Partizan20730721145147
2FK Crvena zvezda20820541136145
3FK Čukarički20541532107337
4FK Vojvodina20604442104634
5FK Novi Pazar2062224486630
6OFK Beograd2063115478529
7FK Rad2042442484828
8FK Jagodina2042441583927
9FK Spartak Subotica2053213666824
10FK Mladost Lučani2042423565923
11FK Borac Čačak2025323548820
12FK Napredak20325235551020
13FK Donji Srem20244316551020
14FK Radnicki Niš2044203747919
15FK Voždovac20334136461018
16FK Radnički 192320244118351214

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/03/2015 12:00 CET
  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.