Standings

Serbian Super League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Partizan830050080024
2FK Vojvodina940131071122
3FK Crvena zvezda941021162120
4FK Čukarički922021243215
5OFK Beograd831012143115
6FK Spartak Subotica941001342314
7FK Novi Pazar940101341413
8FK Mladost Lučani920221241413
9FK Rad911221232411
10FK Donji Srem921111332411
11FK Borac Čačak91311032349
12FK Jagodina92210042258
13FK Napredak91130311447
14FK Voždovac92030132167
15FK Radnicki Niš92020052076
16FK Radnički 192390131041174
Last updated: 20/10/2014 12:10 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.