Standings

Serbian Super League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda21820911173154
2FK Partizan21911622153348
3FK Vojvodina211010424143445
4FK Napredak21721335105635
5FK Mladost Lučani21712335104734
6FK Javor2154234388532
7FK Radnicki Niš2163223586730
8FK Spartak Subotica2134352486730
9FK Voždovac21335505831027
10FK Rad2144222766924
11FK Metalac2133424557922
12FK Čukarički21523038551120
13FK Radnik Surdulica21434127551120
14FK Bačka21515028531318
15FK Borac Čačak21235137361215
16FK Novi Pazar21218127331512

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 12/01/2017 16:41 CET