Standings

Serbian Super League 2014/15

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Partizan520030050015
2FK Crvena zvezda530011041013
3FK Vojvodina520120040112
4FK Spartak Subotica530001131110
5FK Borac Čačak51201012218
6FK Čukarički51101112218
7OFK Beograd51101112218
8FK Novi Pazar52010112127
9FK Mladost Lučani51011112127
10FK Rad51011112127
11FK Donji Srem51101022127
12FK Radnički 192350111021134
13FK Jagodina51110021134
14FK Napredak50120110232
15FK Voždovac50030020050
16FK Radnicki Niš50020030050
Last updated: 15/09/2014 11:41 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.