Standings

Serbian Super League 2015/16

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda3715221530305254
2FK Partizan3713247562071040
3FK Čukarički3794610441981039
4FK Vojvodina37104467616111036
5FK Radnicki Niš378648381691235
6FK Borac Čačak37105446814111230
7FK Voždovac37828310611121425
8FK Radnik Surdulica37864351111111525
9FK Mladost Lučani37410574711141231
10FK Spartak Subotica *3774747811111529
11FK Metalac3779336910151228
12FK Rad3767536109131527
13FK Javor3757756710131426
14FK Novi Pazar37865241210101725
15OFK Beograd378281315952318
16FK Jagodina3738725125131915
* FK Spartak Subotica have had 2 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/06/2016 17:52 CET