Standings

Serbian Super League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda19720811153148
2FK Partizan19811522133342
3FK Vojvodina20910424133442
4FK Napredak20721334105535
5FK Mladost Lučani20712334104634
6FK Spartak Subotica2034352386630
7FK Radnicki Niš1962223485629
8FK Javor2044234378529
9FK Rad2044222666824
10FK Voždovac20235505731024
11FK Metalac2033423556921
12FK Čukarički1952203755920
13FK Radnik Surdulica20433127551020
14Backa Palanka20415028431315
15FK Borac Čačak20235037261212
16FK Novi Pazar20217127331412

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 10/12/2016 15:40 CET