Standings

Serbian Super League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda22920911183157
2FK Partizan22911722163351
3FK Vojvodina221010524153448
4FK Mladost Lučani22812335114737
5FK Napredak22731335106636
6FK Javor2254234488632
7FK Radnicki Niš2263223686830
8FK Spartak Subotica2234452486830
9FK Voždovac22335515841028
10FK Rad22443227661024
11FK Čukarički22623038651123
12FK Metalac2133424557922
13FK Radnik Surdulica21434127551120
14FK Bačka22515029531418
15FK Borac Čačak22335137461218
16FK Novi Pazar22218128331612

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/02/2017 17:10 CET