UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

01/10/2014 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45LiverpoolLiverpool

22/10/2014 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets20:45BaselBasel

04/11/2014 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45LudogoretsLudogorets

26/11/2014 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45Real MadridReal Madrid

09/12/2014 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool20:45BaselBasel

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

11/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland13:30AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

13/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland13:30PortugalPortugal

16/10/2014 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary13:30SwitzerlandSwitzerland

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

ApollonApollon19:00ZürichZürich

18/09/2014 - Group stage

Young BoysYoung Boys21:05Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00Young BoysYoung Boys

02/10/2014 - Group stage

ZürichZürich21:05MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

23/10/2014 - Group stage

Young BoysYoung Boys19:00NapoliNapoli

23/10/2014 - Group stage

VillarrealVillarreal21:05ZürichZürich

06/11/2014 - Group stage

ZürichZürich19:00VillarrealVillarreal

06/11/2014 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli21:05Young BoysYoung Boys

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00Young BoysYoung Boys

27/11/2014 - Group stage

ZürichZürich21:05ApollonApollon

11/12/2014 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach19:00ZürichZürich

11/12/2014 - Group stage

Young BoysYoung Boys21:05Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

01/10/2014 - Group stage

BaselBasel15:00LiverpoolLiverpool

22/10/2014 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets15:00BaselBasel

04/11/2014 - Group stage

BaselBasel15:00LudogoretsLudogorets

26/11/2014 - Group stage

BaselBasel15:00Real MadridReal Madrid

09/12/2014 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool15:00BaselBasel

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

25/09/2014 - Intermediary round

Association Cantonale Vaudoise de FootbaAssociation Cantonale Vaudoise de Footba15:00South MoraviaSouth Moravia

27/09/2014 - Intermediary round

VojvodinaVojvodina15:00Association Cantonale Vaudoise de FootbaAssociation Cantonale Vaudoise de Footba

29/09/2014 - Intermediary round

SW BulgariaSW Bulgaria15:00Association Cantonale Vaudoise de FootbaAssociation Cantonale Vaudoise de Footba

Under-17

HomeAway

23/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland15:30Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

25/10/2014 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan19:00SwitzerlandSwitzerland

28/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland19:00BelgiumBelgium

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria16:00SwitzerlandSwitzerland

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

08/10/2014 - Round of 32

OsijekOsijek18:00ZürichZürich

15/10/2014 - Round of 32

ZürichZürich19:00OsijekOsijek

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland

14/10/2014 - Qualifying round

San MarinoSan Marino20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland20:45LithuaniaLithuania

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland20:45EstoniaEstonia

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland20:45SloveniaSlovenia

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland20:45San MarinoSan Marino

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

EstoniaEstonia20:45SwitzerlandSwitzerland