Women's Under-17

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden12:00MaltaMalta

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden12:00MontenegroMontenegro

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece15:00SwedenSweden

Under-21

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

EstoniaEstonia17:00SwedenSweden

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden18:45CroatiaCroatia

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

07/10/2016 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg20:45SwedenSweden

10/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45BulgariaBulgaria

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45SwedenSweden

25/03/2017 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden18:00BelarusBelarus

09/06/2017 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45FranceFrance

31/08/2017 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria20:45SwedenSweden

03/09/2017 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus18:00SwedenSweden

07/10/2017 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden18:00LuxembourgLuxembourg

10/10/2017 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands20:45SwedenSweden

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - First round

RosenborgRosenborg18:00AIKAIK

19/10/2016 - First round

AIKAIK18:00RosenborgRosenborg

Under-17

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Qualifying round

FinlandFinland17:30SwedenSweden

30/09/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden13:00BulgariaBulgaria

03/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden12:00GeorgiaGeorgia

Under-19

HomeAway

09/11/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - MaltaMalta

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - MoldovaMoldova

14/11/2016 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia - SwedenSweden

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

18/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden14:00GeorgiaGeorgia

20/10/2016 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden14:00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

23/10/2016 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal14:00SwedenSweden

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

12/10/2016 - Main round

NikarsNikars17:00GöteborgGöteborg

13/10/2016 - Main round

VarnaVarna19:30GöteborgGöteborg

15/10/2016 - Main round

GöteborgGöteborg17:00HamburgHamburg

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Round of 32

BreidablikBreidablik17:30RosengårdRosengård

06/10/2016 - Round of 32

Eskilstuna UnitedEskilstuna United19:00Glasgow CityGlasgow City

12/10/2016 - Round of 32

RosengårdRosengård19:00BreidablikBreidablik

13/10/2016 - Round of 32

Glasgow CityGlasgow City20:45Eskilstuna UnitedEskilstuna United