UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Group stage

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş20:45Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

19/10/2016 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv20:45BenficaBenfica

01/11/2016 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica20:45Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

23/11/2016 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli20:45Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

06/12/2016 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv20:45BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

26/09/2016 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium15:00UkraineUkraine

28/09/2016 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia15:00UkraineUkraine

01/10/2016 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine15:00RomaniaRomania

Under-21

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine17:30Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland18:45UkraineUkraine

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

29/09/2016 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk19:00BragaBraga

29/09/2016 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:05ZoryaZorya

20/10/2016 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk19:00GentGent

20/10/2016 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord21:05ZoryaZorya

03/11/2016 - Group stage

ZoryaZorya19:00FeyenoordFeyenoord

03/11/2016 - Group stage

GentGent21:05Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

24/11/2016 - Group stage

FenerbahçeFenerbahçe17:00ZoryaZorya

24/11/2016 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk19:00KonyasporKonyaspor

08/12/2016 - Group stage

BragaBraga17:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

08/12/2016 - Group stage

ZoryaZorya19:00Man. UnitedMan. United

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

TurkeyTurkey20:45UkraineUkraine

09/10/2016 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine18:00KosovoKosovo

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine20:45FinlandFinland

24/03/2017 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia20:45UkraineUkraine

11/06/2017 - Qualifying round

FinlandFinland18:00UkraineUkraine

02/09/2017 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine20:45TurkeyTurkey

05/09/2017 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland20:45UkraineUkraine

06/10/2017 - Qualifying round

KosovoKosovo20:45UkraineUkraine

09/10/2017 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine20:45CroatiaCroatia

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

28/09/2016 - Group stage

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş13:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

19/10/2016 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv13:00BenficaBenfica

01/11/2016 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

23/11/2016 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli14:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

06/12/2016 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv13:00BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

05/10/2016 - Intermediary round

Ligue Paris Ile de FranceLigue Paris Ile de France13:00Ingulee, Kirovograd RegionIngulee, Kirovograd Region

07/10/2016 - Intermediary round

East West Central ScotlandEast West Central Scotland16:30Ingulee, Kirovograd RegionIngulee, Kirovograd Region

09/10/2016 - Intermediary round

Ingulee, Kirovograd RegionIngulee, Kirovograd Region15:00Gozo RegionGozo Region

Under-17

HomeAway

25/09/2016 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine12:00TurkeyTurkey

28/09/2016 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway16:00UkraineUkraine

Under-19

HomeAway

06/10/2016 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine14:00IcelandIceland

08/10/2016 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine14:00LatviaLatvia

11/10/2016 - Qualifying round

TurkeyTurkey14:00UkraineUkraine

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

12/10/2016 - Main round

EnergyEnergy17:00Kremlin BicêtreKremlin Bicêtre

13/10/2016 - Main round

EnergyEnergy17:00Brezje MariborBrezje Maribor

15/10/2016 - Main round

GyőrGyőr17:00EnergyEnergy