UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

17/09/2014 - Group stage

AthleticAthletic20:45Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

30/09/2014 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45PortoPorto

21/10/2014 - Group stage

BATEBATE20:45Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

05/11/2014 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45BATEBATE

25/11/2014 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45AthleticAthletic

10/12/2014 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

Under-21

HomeAway

04/09/2014 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine17:30SwitzerlandSwitzerland

08/09/2014 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine18:30LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

18/09/2014 - Group stage

DniproDnipro - InternazionaleInternazionale

18/09/2014 - Group stage

MetalistMetalist19:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor

18/09/2014 - Group stage

Rio AveRio Ave21:05Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

02/10/2014 - Group stage

LokerenLokeren19:00MetalistMetalist

02/10/2014 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv19:00SteauaSteaua

02/10/2014 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05DniproDnipro

23/10/2014 - Group stage

AaBAaB19:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

23/10/2014 - Group stage

MetalistMetalist19:00LegiaLegia

23/10/2014 - Group stage

DniproDnipro19:00QarabağQarabağ

06/11/2014 - Group stage

LegiaLegia21:05MetalistMetalist

06/11/2014 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ19:00DniproDnipro

06/11/2014 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv21:05AaBAaB

27/11/2014 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv19:00Rio AveRio Ave

27/11/2014 - Group stage

TrabzonsporTrabzonspor19:00MetalistMetalist

27/11/2014 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05DniproDnipro

11/12/2014 - Group stage

DniproDnipro19:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

11/12/2014 - Group stage

MetalistMetalist19:00LokerenLokeren

11/12/2014 - Group stage

SteauaSteaua21:05Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

23/09/2014 - Intermediary round

AF PiatykhatskaAF Piatykhatska15:00Selección CatalanaSelección Catalana

25/09/2014 - Intermediary round

AF PiatykhatskaAF Piatykhatska15:00Eastern Region NIREastern Region NIR

27/09/2014 - Intermediary round

ARF TelenestiARF Telenesti15:00AF PiatykhatskaAF Piatykhatska

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

02/10/2014 - Main round

KobaridKobarid20:00LokomotivLokomotiv

03/10/2014 - Main round

LokomotivLokomotiv17:30InterInter

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

08/09/2014 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine20:45SlovakiaSlovakia

09/10/2014 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:45UkraineUkraine

12/10/2014 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine18:00FYROMFYROM

15/11/2014 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg18:00UkraineUkraine

27/03/2015 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45UkraineUkraine

14/06/2015 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine18:00LuxembourgLuxembourg

05/09/2015 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine18:00BelarusBelarus

08/09/2015 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia20:45UkraineUkraine

09/10/2015 - Qualifying round

FYROMFYROM20:45UkraineUkraine

12/10/2015 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine20:45SpainSpain

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

13/09/2014 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine17:00TurkeyTurkey

17/09/2014 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine18:00WalesWales