UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

01/11/2017 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45FeyenoordFeyenoord

21/11/2017 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli20:45Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

06/12/2017 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk20:45Man. CityMan. City

Under-21

HomeAway

10/11/2017 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine17:00EnglandEngland

14/11/2017 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland20:30UkraineUkraine

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

19/10/2017 - Group stage

ZoryaZorya19:00HerthaHertha

19/10/2017 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv21:05Young BoysYoung Boys

02/11/2017 - Group stage

Young BoysYoung Boys19:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

02/11/2017 - Group stage

HerthaHertha21:05ZoryaZorya

23/11/2017 - Group stage

ÖstersundÖstersund19:00ZoryaZorya

23/11/2017 - Group stage

SkënderbeuSkënderbeu21:05Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

07/12/2017 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv19:00PartizanPartizan

07/12/2017 - Group stage

ZoryaZorya21:05AthleticAthletic

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

01/11/2017 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk13:00FeyenoordFeyenoord

21/11/2017 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli14:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

06/12/2017 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk13:00Man. CityMan. City

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

25/10/2017 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan12:00UkraineUkraine

28/10/2017 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine14:00AlbaniaAlbania

31/10/2017 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine14:00SpainSpain

Women's World Cup

HomeAway

24/11/2017 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary - UkraineUkraine

05/04/2018 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia - UkraineUkraine

09/04/2018 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark - UkraineUkraine

08/06/2018 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - DenmarkDenmark

12/06/2018 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - SwedenSweden

30/08/2018 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - UkraineUkraine

04/09/2018 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - HungaryHungary

Futsal EURO

HomeAway
RomaniaRomania - UkraineUkraine
UkraineUkraine - PortugalPortugal