Montenegrin Futsal First League 2015

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Studentski Dom1190245261927
2Cezar1180368501824
3Tivat1172238231523
4Titograd 1171366353122
5Agama1171350321822
6Military Futsal Team116324435921
7Bajo Pivljanin Pluzine115334639718
8Niksic114253636014
9Mirabile Moda 114073252-2012
10FK Gorštak1110103558-233
11Kataro1110102469-453
12Jedinstvo *1110102049-292
* Jedinstvo have had 1 point(s) deducted
Full standingsMatches