Montenegrin Futsal First League 2015/16

ClubsPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Titograd 191324109555441
2Agama19123482612139
3Cezar19122599732638
4Military Futsal Team19114483592437
5Studentski Dom2012177670637
6Niksic19113578512736
7Bajo Pivljanin Pluzine19103680611933
8Tivat199285953629
9Mirabile Moda 1971115983-2422
10Jedinstvo *1931154577-329
11FK Gorštak20301772119-479
12Kataro19101843123-803
* Jedinstvo have had 1 point(s) deducted
Full standingsMatches