All times CET

Matchday 1 : 3 August 2010

3 August 2010

3 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 7)
Małopolska1-1South Region Russia
Referee: Liran Liany (ISR) – Stadium: GKS Janina, Libiaz (POL)
3 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 7)
Helsinki 3-2Azot
Referee: Anar Salmanov (AZE) – Stadium: LKS Przeboj, Wolbrom (POL)

Matchday 2 : 5 August 2010

5 August 2010

5 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 7)
Małopolska4-1Helsinki
Referee: Liran Liany (ISR) – Stadium: LKS Przeboj, Wolbrom (POL)
5 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 7)
Azot0-5South Region Russia
Referee: Stefano Podeschi (SMR) – Stadium: Dalin, Myslenice (POL)

Matchday 3 : 7 August 2010

7 August 2010

7 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 7)
Azot1-3Małopolska
Referee: Stefano Podeschi (SMR) – Stadium: Dalin, Myslenice (POL)
7 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 7)
South Region Russia 5-0Helsinki
Referee: Anar Salmanov (AZE) – Stadium: GKS Janina, Libiaz (POL)

Matchday 4 : 28 August 2010

28 August 2010

28 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 8)
Flaminko/RFS0-1Ialoveni
Referee: Georgi Vadachkoria (GEO) – Stadium: State Olympic educational sport Centre "Chernigiv", Chernigov (UKR)
28 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 8)
Yednyst Plysky5-0Chevik
Referee: Albano Janku (ALB) – Stadium: State Olympic educational sport Centre "Chernigiv", Chernigov (UKR)

Matchday 5 : 30 August 2010

30 August 2010

30 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 8)
Yednyst Plysky8-0Flaminko/RFS
Referee: Albano Janku (ALB) – Stadium: Yednyst, Plysky (UKR)
30 August 2010 - Intermediary round (Group 8)
Ialoveni2-0Chevik
Referee: Thoroddur Hjaltalin (ISL) – Stadium: State Olympic educational sport Centre "Chernigiv", Chernigov (UKR)

Matchday 7 : 1 September 2010

Matchday 16 : 23 October 2010

Matchday 17 : 25 October 2010

Matchday 18 : 27 October 2010

Matchday 19 : 1 December 2010

Matchday 20 : 3 December 2010

Matchday 21 : 5 December 2010

Matchday 22 : 7 December 2010

Matchday 23 : 9 December 2010

Matchday 24 : 11 December 2010

Matchday 25 : 5 April 2011

Matchday 26 : 7 April 2011

Matchday 27 : 9 April 2011

Matchday 28 : 16 April 2011

Matchday 29 : 18 April 2011

Matchday 30 : 20 April 2011

Matchday 31 : 23 April 2011

Matchday 32 : 25 April 2011

Matchday 33 : 27 April 2011

Last updated: 29/12/2014 15:10 CET

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word and the UEFA Regions' Cup logo are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.